Splits
|
||||||||
Ben Birkwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Leo Birkwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 2:52.10 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:52.09 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:13.07 |
|
+9.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:28.49 |
|
+3.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:19.59 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Lilly Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:36.23 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.80 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:05.14 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.92 |
|
+3.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:10.94 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Lillie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Drayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Luke Drayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Leo Duhra |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.80 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.40 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Yash Gandhi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:32.52 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:02.00 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:14.47 |
|
+6.67 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:10.00 |
|
+4.25 | ||||
Taylor Kirkwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:27.72 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:18.29 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:07.06 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Neola Kitchen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:38.20 |
|
+4.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:41.01 |
|
+4.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.69 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:14.71 |
|
+2.72 | ||||
Shayla Kitchen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:39.18 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:45.93 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:26.28 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:13.11 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Francesca Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:51.21 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
13th | 3:33.95 |
|
+4.44 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:40.78 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:26.29 |
|
+4.73 | ||||
Georgina Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:57.64 |
|
-7.33 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:54.36 |
|
-7.84 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:51.21 |
|
-8.73 | ||||
Ruby Pollard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.30 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 2:59.81 |
|
+3.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:23.25 |
|
+4.53 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.63 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Rafael Santos |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:39.08 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.64 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:09.43 |
|
+4.51 | ||||
Beth Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:34.90 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.80 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:58.80 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.10 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:14.90 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Chloe Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:17.79 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.13 |
|
+3.74 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:35.94 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:05.94 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Jasmine Spindley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Summers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:19.84 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.91 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:41.25 |
|
+2.66 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:14.74 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Lauren Vaughan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Libby Weaver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:34.40 |
|
-22.97 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:59.30 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:38.57 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:43.05 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:32.35 |
|
+1.98 |