|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Byrne |
Bo Barnsley |
3:17.37 |
3:09.17 |
|
-8.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Laing |
Bo Barnsley |
3:30.00 |
3:13.12 |
|
-16.88 |
3 |
Lily Knowles |
Bo Barnsley |
3:30.00 |
3:14.63 |
|
-15.37 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
2:58.14 |
2:55.12 |
|
-3.02 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabelle Kimpton |
Bo Barnsley |
3:50.00 |
3:28.09 |
|
-21.91 |
4 |
Sophie Greaves |
Bo Barnsley |
3:40.00 |
3:30.73 |
|
-9.27 |
6 |
Layla Baker |
Bo Barnsley |
3:40.00 |
3:34.92 |
|
-5.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
3:35.00 |
3:12.80 |
|
-22.20 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abigail Longdon |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Purdy Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
2:27.26 |
2:27.41 |
|
+0.15 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
2:38.00 |
2:41.79 |
|
+3.79 |
8 |
Francesca Hadfield |
Bo Barnsley |
2:44.78 |
2:43.15 |
|
-1.63 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
2:46.43 |
2:44.79 |
|
-1.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Severn |
Bo Barnsley |
2:54.99 |
2:48.89 |
|
-6.10 |
3 |
Lola Wooler |
Bo Barnsley |
2:56.07 |
2:55.13 |
|
-0.94 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Hays |
Bo Barnsley |
2:28.92 |
2:27.39 |
|
-1.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
2:39.40 |
2:38.78 |
|
-0.62 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
2:10.67 |
2:17.35 |
|
+6.68 |
6 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
2:17.97 |
2:25.00 |
|
+7.03 |
8 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
2:22.50 |
2:26.84 |
|
+4.34 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
2:31.64 |
2:32.94 |
|
+1.30 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
3:39.14 |
3:32.65 |
|
-6.49 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Bo Barnsley |
3:04.10 |
3:04.68 |
|
+0.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Guy |
Bo Barnsley |
3:50.00 |
3:40.76 |
|
-9.24 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
3:22.95 |
3:22.23 |
|
-0.72 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Gill |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
2:44.13 |
2:35.77 |
|
-8.36 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
2:39.50 |
2:36.76 |
|
-2.74 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Ashton Wooller |
Bo Barnsley |
3:25.00 |
3:15.12 |
|
-9.88 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
2:48.10 |
2:48.32 |
|
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
3:16.40 |
3:13.60 |
|
-2.80 |
2 |
Joshua Nortcliffe |
Bo Barnsley |
3:15.00 |
3:30.86 |
|
+15.86 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Byrne |
Bo Barnsley |
2:08.43 |
2:01.02 |
|
-7.41 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Knowles |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.78 |
1:48.77 |
|
+1.99 |
7 |
Anna Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
1:55.00 |
1:51.72 |
|
-3.28 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Greaves |
Bo Barnsley |
2:00.00 |
1:54.06 |
|
-5.94 |
7 |
Isabelle Kimpton |
Bo Barnsley |
2:10.00 |
2:03.14 |
|
-6.86 |
8 |
Layla Baker |
Bo Barnsley |
2:10.00 |
2:06.35 |
|
-3.65 |
9 |
Mia Ibbeson |
Bo Barnsley |
2:12.37 |
2:07.10 |
|
-5.27 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Pearson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.15 |
1:28.15 |
|
-1.00 |
5 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.86 |
1:31.56 |
|
-2.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Abigail Longdon |
Bo Barnsley |
1:45.85 |
1:43.07 |
|
-2.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Severn |
Bo Barnsley |
1:49.90 |
1:46.13 |
|
-3.77 |
5 |
Autumn Davis |
Bo Barnsley |
1:47.12 |
1:49.60 |
|
+2.48 |
9 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.96 |
1:51.57 |
|
+0.61 |
10 |
Elena Standeven |
Bo Barnsley |
1:52.00 |
1:51.62 |
|
-0.38 |
14 |
Kayra Demir |
Bo Barnsley |
2:00.00 |
2:00.88 |
|
+0.88 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Purdy Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
1:45.11 |
1:35.20 |
|
-9.91 |
6 |
Francesca Hadfield |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.39 |
1:41.22 |
|
-0.17 |
8 |
Bethan Thomas |
Bo Barnsley |
1:45.00 |
1:42.83 |
|
-2.17 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.10 |
1:43.16 |
|
+4.06 |
4 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
2:12.40 |
1:47.69 |
|
-24.71 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Wiktoria Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.00 |
1:51.71 |
|
+9.71 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.50 |
1:22.44 |
|
+3.94 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.50 |
1:39.65 |
|
-2.85 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.87 |
1:42.93 |
|
-3.94 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.10 |
1:37.21 |
|
-0.89 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Dimosthenis Magoulas |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.00 |
1:42.32 |
|
-7.68 |
5 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:52.40 |
1:49.17 |
|
-3.23 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.78 |
1:36.80 |
|
-0.98 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.55 |
1:46.38 |
|
+3.83 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.67 |
1:21.80 |
|
+0.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Ashton Wooller |
Bo Barnsley |
1:48.88 |
1:47.20 |
|
-1.68 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Nortcliffe |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.80 |
1:38.50 |
|
-0.30 |
7 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.37 |
1:40.31 |
|
-0.06 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Byrne |
Bo Barnsley |
2:20.00 |
2:02.52 |
|
-17.48 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Millie Laing |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.78 |
1:25.86 |
|
-1.92 |
3 |
Poppy Pearson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.60 |
1:27.69 |
|
-15.91 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Abigail Longdon |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.00 |
1:42.65 |
|
-7.35 |
11 |
Elena Standeven |
Bo Barnsley |
1:52.00 |
1:51.95 |
|
-0.05 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Purdy Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.79 |
1:22.54 |
|
+2.75 |
6 |
Francesca Hadfield |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.56 |
1:27.58 |
|
+1.02 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.30 |
1:42.86 |
|
-3.44 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Hays |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.78 |
1:19.67 |
|
-0.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:10.37 |
1:15.84 |
|
+5.47 |
10 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.50 |
1:22.81 |
|
+6.31 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.37 |
1:41.32 |
|
-2.05 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.45 |
1:30.99 |
|
+2.54 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.43 |
1:17.08 |
|
-1.35 |
3 |
Dimosthenis Magoulas |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.00 |
1:20.12 |
|
-6.88 |
4 |
Joshua Guy |
Bo Barnsley |
1:24.39 |
1:23.90 |
|
-0.49 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.30 |
1:31.98 |
|
+2.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.27 |
1:16.62 |
|
+1.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:23.60 |
1:22.89 |
|
-0.71 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.53 |
1:04.35 |
|
-1.18 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Ashton Wooller |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.88 |
1:21.78 |
|
-4.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
14 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.70 |
1:05.31 |
|
-2.39 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Nortcliffe |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.04 |
1:17.78 |
|
-1.26 |
5 |
Callum Cadman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:24.95 |
1:18.38 |
|
-6.57 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Byrne |
Bo Barnsley |
4:00.27 |
3:44.90 |
|
-15.37 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Knowles |
Bo Barnsley |
4:15.00 |
3:39.59 |
|
-35.41 |
3 |
Millie Laing |
Bo Barnsley |
4:05.00 |
3:51.00 |
|
-14.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lacey Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
3:50.00 |
3:38.96 |
|
-11.04 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
3:12.90 |
2:54.98 |
|
-17.92 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Pearson |
Bo Barnsley |
3:08.23 |
3:01.15 |
|
-7.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Evie Blessed |
Bo Barnsley |
3:45.00 |
3:44.23 |
|
-0.77 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Purdy Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
2:53.24 |
2:52.40 |
|
-0.84 |
6 |
Francesca Hadfield |
Bo Barnsley |
3:04.35 |
3:04.42 |
|
+0.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
3:14.09 |
3:07.78 |
|
-6.31 |
7 |
Lola Wooler |
Bo Barnsley |
3:26.98 |
3:22.15 |
|
-4.83 |
10 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
3:24.56 |
3:28.59 |
|
+4.03 |
12 |
Chloe Etheridge |
Bo Barnsley |
3:50.00 |
3:40.59 |
|
-9.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Esme Hays |
Bo Barnsley |
2:55.05 |
2:56.25 |
|
+1.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Wiktoria Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
3:45.00 |
3:37.06 |
|
-7.94 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ella Minogue |
Bo Barnsley |
2:39.50 |
2:42.16 |
|
+2.66 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
3:15.00 |
3:15.14 |
|
+0.14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Bo Barnsley |
2:52.06 |
2:45.13 |
|
-6.93 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dimosthenis Magoulas |
Bo Barnsley |
3:10.00 |
3:03.64 |
|
-6.36 |
2 |
Joshua Guy |
Bo Barnsley |
3:20.00 |
3:08.62 |
|
-11.38 |
4 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
3:15.00 |
3:13.99 |
|
-1.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
2:45.03 |
2:48.17 |
|
+3.14 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
2:56.31 |
2:58.92 |
|
+2.61 |
7 |
Riley Sykes |
Bo Barnsley |
3:15.00 |
3:25.43 |
|
+10.43 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
2:19.37 |
2:21.21 |
|
+1.84 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
2:27.60 |
2:21.61 |
|
-5.99 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Brodie Charlesworth |
Bo Barnsley |
3:05.00 |
2:55.99 |
|
-9.01 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
2:33.30 |
2:28.08 |
|
-5.22 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Byrne |
Bo Barnsley |
1:55.00 |
1:45.58 |
|
-9.42 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Millie Laing |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Abbie Charlesworth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.75 |
1:30.98 |
|
-5.77 |
7 |
Lacey Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.25 |
1:34.76 |
|
-5.49 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.00 |
1:40.97 |
|
-1.03 |
8 |
Isabelle Kimpton |
Bo Barnsley |
2:05.00 |
1:44.75 |
|
-20.25 |
10 |
Anna Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
1:48.00 |
1:45.55 |
|
-2.45 |
11 |
Mia Ibbeson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:45.00 |
1:48.76 |
|
+3.76 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.31 |
1:23.75 |
|
+1.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Abigail Longdon |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.27 |
1:34.85 |
|
-1.42 |
4 |
Evie Blessed |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.00 |
1:36.85 |
|
-3.15 |
5 |
Holly Severn |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.00 |
1:37.33 |
|
+0.33 |
6 |
Autumn Davis |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.00 |
1:37.84 |
|
-4.16 |
13 |
Elena Standeven |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.97 |
1:42.06 |
|
-0.91 |
15 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
1:47.78 |
1:42.81 |
|
-4.97 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Purdy Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.06 |
1:22.71 |
|
-7.35 |
11 |
Francesca Hadfield |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.10 |
1:27.95 |
|
-2.15 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Severn |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.88 |
1:29.47 |
|
-8.41 |
3 |
Lola Wooler |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.52 |
1:32.52 |
|
-2.00 |
4 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.00 |
1:33.04 |
|
+3.04 |
5 |
Bethan Thomas |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.00 |
1:34.29 |
|
-3.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Hays |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.81 |
1:21.57 |
|
+1.76 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.40 |
1:29.10 |
|
+1.70 |
13 |
Wiktoria Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.00 |
1:41.38 |
|
+1.38 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Emilie Todd |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.12 |
1:19.32 |
|
+1.20 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.60 |
1:22.44 |
|
-8.16 |
2 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:20.57 |
1:22.47 |
|
+1.90 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.94 |
1:41.40 |
|
-9.54 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Morton |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.30 |
1:22.93 |
|
-2.37 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.67 |
1:39.82 |
|
+1.15 |
2 |
Joshua Guy |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.00 |
1:40.69 |
|
+2.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.00 |
1:32.32 |
|
-0.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Riley Sykes |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.50 |
1:44.47 |
|
-0.03 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.06 |
1:17.99 |
|
-0.07 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
1:11.50 |
1:14.60 |
|
+3.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ashton Wooller |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.65 |
1:27.29 |
|
-4.36 |
8 |
Brodie Charlesworth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.40 |
1:36.62 |
|
+7.22 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Byrne |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.55 |
1:28.64 |
|
-0.91 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Knowles |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.00 |
1:28.30 |
|
-12.70 |
4 |
Millie Laing |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.63 |
1:29.57 |
|
-1.06 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Charlesworth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.09 |
1:20.18 |
|
-4.91 |
6 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.45 |
1:25.30 |
|
+3.85 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lacey Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.55 |
1:31.80 |
|
+0.25 |
8 |
Mia Ibbeson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.75 |
1:33.29 |
|
-3.46 |
11 |
Anna Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
1:40.00 |
1:36.63 |
|
-3.37 |
12 |
Isabelle Kimpton |
Bo Barnsley |
1:45.97 |
1:36.81 |
|
-9.16 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
1:11.61 |
1:10.74 |
|
-0.87 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Abigail Longdon |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.70 |
1:24.05 |
|
-3.65 |
4 |
Autumn Davis |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.00 |
1:24.58 |
|
-5.42 |
8 |
Elena Standeven |
Bo Barnsley |
1:27.41 |
1:26.11 |
|
-1.30 |
13 |
Holly Severn |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.64 |
1:28.09 |
|
-0.55 |
16 |
Evie Blessed |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.00 |
1:28.93 |
|
-7.07 |
21 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
1:36.45 |
1:32.78 |
|
-3.67 |
23 |
Kayra Demir |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.00 |
1:36.93 |
|
-5.07 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Purdy Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
1:09.45 |
1:08.41 |
|
-1.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
1:12.72 |
1:13.57 |
|
+0.85 |
8 |
Bethan Thomas |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.76 |
1:16.06 |
|
-0.70 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:17.79 |
1:16.34 |
|
-1.45 |
11 |
Francesca Hadfield |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.42 |
1:17.29 |
|
-2.13 |
14 |
Lola Wooler |
Bo Barnsley |
1:16.79 |
1:18.86 |
|
+2.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Severn |
Bo Barnsley |
1:19.91 |
1:19.27 |
|
-0.64 |
8 |
Chloe Etheridge |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.43 |
1:30.25 |
|
-1.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Hays |
Bo Barnsley |
1:10.51 |
1:10.24 |
|
-0.27 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.50 |
1:17.17 |
|
+1.67 |
15 |
Wiktoria Kozicka |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.00 |
1:25.16 |
|
-2.84 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.30 |
1:02.25 |
|
+0.95 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Yoxall |
Bo Barnsley |
1:04.90 |
1:07.05 |
|
+2.15 |
5 |
Emilie Todd |
Bo Barnsley |
1:07.89 |
1:08.08 |
|
+0.19 |
9 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:06.31 |
1:08.30 |
|
+1.99 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.00 |
1:14.29 |
|
-0.71 |
Event 206 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:55.00 |
1:53.75 |
|
-1.25 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
1:48.00 |
1:50.66 |
|
+2.66 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ashton Wooller |
Bo Barnsley |
2:00.74 |
1:45.71 |
|
-15.03 |
6 |
Brodie Charlesworth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.80 |
1:46.86 |
|
-3.94 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:11.01 |
1:13.07 |
|
+2.06 |