|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
3:23.60 |
3:12.00 |
|
-11.60 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
2:32.30 |
2:33.68 |
|
+1.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
3:09.99 |
2:49.51 |
|
-20.48 |
6 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
2:57.00 |
2:51.05 |
|
-5.95 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
3:06.11 |
2:57.88 |
|
-8.23 |
5 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
3:14.60 |
3:01.15 |
|
-13.45 |
11 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
3:20.90 |
3:20.37 |
|
-0.53 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:29.30 |
2:30.16 |
|
+0.86 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
3:07.32 |
3:12.12 |
|
+4.80 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
2:46.86 |
2:39.47 |
|
-7.39 |
8 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
2:42.39 |
2:40.99 |
|
-1.40 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
2:52.00 |
2:47.91 |
|
-4.09 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
2:32.64 |
2:30.62 |
|
-2.02 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
2:53.30 |
2:50.48 |
|
-2.82 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
2:58.19 |
2:51.86 |
|
-6.33 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ava Wilson |
Selby |
2:15.00 |
2:18.22 |
|
+3.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:59.10 |
1:53.79 |
|
-5.31 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:26.00 |
1:28.29 |
|
+2.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
1:37.37 |
1:38.55 |
|
+1.18 |
6 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:39.75 |
1:40.10 |
|
+0.35 |
11 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:45.45 |
1:43.33 |
|
-2.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
2:00.10 |
1:50.64 |
|
-9.46 |
12 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:59.07 |
1:58.48 |
|
-0.59 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
2:00.95 |
1:58.92 |
|
-2.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:40.00 |
1:36.40 |
|
-3.60 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:37.10 |
1:40.60 |
|
+3.50 |
6 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:43.50 |
1:45.34 |
|
+1.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:29.56 |
1:28.86 |
|
-0.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:41.51 |
1:41.88 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
2:04.50 |
1:50.13 |
|
-14.37 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:32.67 |
1:32.24 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:40.57 |
1:29.84 |
|
-10.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
2:10.34 |
1:48.82 |
|
-21.52 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:18.47 |
1:17.47 |
|
-1.00 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:48.67 |
1:46.11 |
|
-2.56 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:25.05 |
1:27.30 |
|
+2.25 |
1 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:33.50 |
1:27.30 |
|
-6.20 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:32.10 |
1:31.58 |
|
-0.52 |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:39.10 |
1:40.89 |
|
+1.79 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:21.22 |
1:19.37 |
|
-1.85 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:24.00 |
1:26.13 |
|
+2.13 |
7 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:36.31 |
1:34.26 |
|
-2.05 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John Pihlak |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:09.80 |
1:08.42 |
|
-1.38 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:02.57 |
1:01.13 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
2:58.45 |
2:56.01 |
|
-2.44 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
3:18.18 |
3:11.16 |
|
-7.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
3:18.16 |
3:14.09 |
|
-4.07 |
5 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
3:23.52 |
3:21.41 |
|
-2.11 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:53.30 |
2:48.90 |
|
-4.40 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
3:26.90 |
3:33.81 |
|
+6.91 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
3:17.50 |
3:13.52 |
|
-3.98 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
2:46.90 |
2:47.10 |
|
+0.20 |
7 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:52.40 |
2:51.66 |
|
-0.74 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
3:02.20 |
3:17.76 |
|
+15.56 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
3:26.70 |
3:18.71 |
|
-7.99 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
2:22.50 |
2:22.44 |
|
-0.06 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:35.59 |
1:35.04 |
|
-0.55 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:18.41 |
1:20.27 |
|
+1.86 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:30.41 |
1:32.93 |
|
+2.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:37.60 |
1:38.07 |
|
+0.47 |
17 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:43.30 |
1:43.32 |
|
+0.02 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:16.37 |
1:17.07 |
|
+0.70 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:40.10 |
1:36.10 |
|
-4.00 |
9 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:44.42 |
1:44.35 |
|
-0.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:27.10 |
1:29.42 |
|
+2.32 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:15.00 |
1:15.13 |
|
+0.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:18.53 |
1:21.91 |
|
+3.38 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:25.65 |
1:30.48 |
|
+4.83 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
John Pihlak |
Selby |
1:38.70 |
1:37.49 |
|
-1.21 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:18.52 |
1:18.86 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:32.49 |
1:28.01 |
|
-4.48 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:10.82 |
1:11.77 |
|
+0.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:19.85 |
1:19.61 |
|
-0.24 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
15 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:27.21 |
1:28.38 |
|
+1.17 |
22 |
Poppy Gray |
Selby |
1:34.10 |
1:34.22 |
|
+0.12 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:09.54 |
1:10.34 |
|
+0.80 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:25.80 |
1:27.28 |
|
+1.48 |
9 |
Molly Soar |
Selby |
1:34.30 |
1:33.99 |
|
-0.31 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:15.61 |
1:11.69 |
|
-3.92 |
9 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:13.89 |
1:13.37 |
|
-0.52 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:17.90 |
1:22.12 |
|
+4.22 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:05.46 |
1:06.04 |
|
+0.58 |
7 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:07.10 |
1:06.67 |
|
-0.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Bell |
Did Not Compete |