Splits
|
||||||||
Jared Almond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:39.50 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:21.67 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:27.60 |
|
-5.99 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:11.50 |
|
+3.10 | ||||
Harry Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:52.40 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:29.30 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:15.00 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:38.67 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Oliver Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:44.13 |
|
-8.36 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:05.53 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:19.37 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:18.06 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Layla Baker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:40.00 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 2:10.00 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Evie Blessed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
13th | 3:45.00 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
16th | 1:36.00 |
|
-7.07 | ||||
Olivia Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:17.37 |
|
-8.20 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:08.43 |
|
-7.41 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:20.00 |
|
-17.48 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 4:00.27 |
|
-15.37 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
-9.42 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:29.55 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Callum Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:16.40 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:40.37 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:24.95 |
|
-6.57 | ||||
Abbie Charlesworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:36.75 |
|
-5.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:25.09 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Brodie Charlesworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:05.00 |
|
-9.01 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:29.40 |
|
+7.22 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:50.80 |
|
-3.94 | ||||
Autumn Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:47.12 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:42.00 |
|
-4.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.00 |
|
-5.42 | ||||
Kayra Demir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 2:00.00 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
23rd | 1:42.00 |
|
-5.07 | ||||
Chloe Etheridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
12th | 3:50.00 |
|
-9.41 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:31.43 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Grace Ford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 2:38.00 |
|
+3.79 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:39.10 |
|
+4.06 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:14.09 |
|
-6.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.00 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:12.72 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Adam Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.78 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:15.27 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 2:45.03 |
|
+3.14 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:33.00 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:48.00 |
|
+2.66 | ||||
Sophie Greaves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 3:40.00 |
|
-9.27 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:00.00 |
|
-5.94 | ||||
Sam Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 2:48.10 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:07.70 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 2:33.30 |
|
-5.22 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:11.01 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Joshua Guy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:50.00 |
|
-9.24 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:24.39 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:20.00 |
|
-11.38 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:38.00 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Francesca Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 2:44.78 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:41.39 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:26.56 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 3:04.35 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:30.10 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:19.42 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Esme Hays |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:28.92 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.78 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:55.05 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:19.81 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:10.51 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Millie Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:58.14 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:46.78 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:42.00 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:21.45 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Mia Ibbeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 2:12.37 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:45.00 |
|
+3.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:36.75 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Isabelle Kimpton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:50.00 |
|
-21.91 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 2:10.00 |
|
-6.86 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 2:05.00 |
|
-20.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
12th | 1:45.97 |
|
-9.16 | ||||
Lily Knowles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:30.00 |
|
-15.37 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 4:15.00 |
|
-35.41 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:41.00 |
|
-12.70 | ||||
Anna Kozicka |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:55.00 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:48.00 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:40.00 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Wiktoria Kozicka |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
13th | 1:42.00 |
|
+9.71 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
12th | 3:45.00 |
|
-7.94 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
13th | 1:40.00 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
15th | 1:28.00 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Millie Laing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 3:30.00 |
|
-16.88 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 4:05.00 |
|
-14.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.63 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Georgia Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Longdon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
0th | 3:07.78 |
|
-3:07.78 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:45.85 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:50.00 |
|
-7.35 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.27 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:27.70 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Dimosthenis Magoulas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:50.00 |
|
-7.68 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:27.00 |
|
-6.88 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:10.00 |
|
-6.36 | ||||
Alexander Matze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:39.14 |
|
-6.49 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:46.87 | 1:42.93 | -3.94 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:28.45 |
|
+2.54 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:15.00 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:50.94 |
|
-9.54 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:55.00 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Sebastian Matze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:22.95 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:42.55 |
|
+3.83 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.60 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:56.31 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Ella Minogue |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 2:22.50 |
|
+4.34 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.50 |
|
+3.94 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:16.50 |
|
+6.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:39.50 |
|
+2.66 | ||||
Lucas Morton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:04.10 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:38.10 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.43 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:52.06 |
|
-6.93 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:25.30 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Joshua Nortcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
+15.86 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:38.80 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:19.04 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Lily O'brien |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 3:35.00 |
|
-22.20 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:50.96 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
15th | 1:47.78 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
21st | 1:36.45 |
|
-3.67 | ||||
Brooke Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:33.86 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.78 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 3:12.90 |
|
-17.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:22.31 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:11.61 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Poppy Pearson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:29.15 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:43.60 |
|
-15.91 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:08.23 |
|
-7.08 | ||||
Lacey Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 3:50.00 |
|
-11.04 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:40.25 |
|
-5.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:31.55 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Purdy Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 2:27.26 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:45.11 |
|
-9.91 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.79 |
|
+2.75 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:53.24 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.06 |
|
-7.35 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:09.45 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Holly Severn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:49.90 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:37.00 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
13th | 1:28.64 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Ruby Severn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:54.99 |
|
-6.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.88 |
|
-8.41 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:19.91 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Elena Standeven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:52.00 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:52.00 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
13th | 1:42.97 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:27.41 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Riley Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:15.00 |
|
+10.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:44.50 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Bethan Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:45.00 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:38.00 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:16.76 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Alex Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 2:46.43 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 2:12.40 |
|
-24.71 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:46.30 |
|
-3.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
10th | 3:24.56 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:17.79 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Keira Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 2:31.64 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:20.57 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:06.31 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Emilie Todd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.12 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:07.89 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Alyssa Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:42.50 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:43.37 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.60 |
|
-8.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:15.00 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Lucy Wightman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:39.40 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:27.40 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:15.50 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Lola Wooler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:56.07 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:26.98 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:34.52 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:16.79 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Ashton Wooller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:25.00 |
|
-9.88 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:48.88 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:25.88 |
|
-4.10 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.65 |
|
-4.36 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 2:00.74 |
|
-15.03 | ||||
Lola Yoxall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 2:17.97 |
|
+7.03 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:10.37 |
|
+5.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.90 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Macy Yoxall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:10.67 |
|
+6.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.30 |
|
+0.95 |