Splits
|
||||||||
Jack Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.72 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:03.50 |
|
+4.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:18.00 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Molly Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:52.50 |
|
-6.48 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Max Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:28.00 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:28.00 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Oliver Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:50.64 |
|
-5.04 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:32.23 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:20.00 |
|
-7.52 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.37 |
|
+3.37 | ||||
Libby Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:39.01 |
|
+3.67 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:41.31 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:28.07 |
|
+3.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:14.19 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Pippa Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:38.00 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:34.45 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:35.60 |
|
-8.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:11.46 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Hannah Carney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.98 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.34 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:08.90 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Zach Carney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:30.00 |
|
-7.58 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:47.95 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:34.67 |
|
-9.88 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:39.07 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Lucy Cliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
14th | 3:47.65 |
|
-4.18 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
15th | 1:44.87 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
20th | 1:30.28 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Callum Fullerton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 3:12.00 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:45.00 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:12.38 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Maya Herar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 2:12.00 |
|
-13.05 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:45.00 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:45.55 |
|
-7.56 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:05.42 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:20.70 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.81 |
|
-10.43 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.03 |
|
-14.55 | ||||
Harry Marples |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:52.01 |
|
-4.85 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:57.13 |
|
+5.44 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:31.72 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:20.00 |
|
-9.65 | ||||
Lexie McManus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 3:32.00 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 2:18.00 |
|
-5.09 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
13th | 1:41.00 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Eilidh Molloy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:45.00 |
|
-5.64 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 3:00.00 |
|
-2.09 | ||||
Dawid Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Eliza Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Laura Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:35.00 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.20 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.31 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:07.67 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Gina Warrior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |