Splits
|
||||||||
Max Attwater |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.83 |
|
-11.13 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:42.99 |
|
-15.76 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jack Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:55.91 |
|
+3.13 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:09.02 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:30.40 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:20.30 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Emily Bates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 2:47.21 |
|
-3.50 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:45.47 |
|
+3.77 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
8th | 3:26.18 |
|
-8.36 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:26.52 |
|
+5.05 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:11.49 |
|
+5.01 | ||||
Lily-Grace Belfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:15.45 |
|
-17.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:54.96 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:26.23 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Millie Birch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:59.10 |
|
-12.10 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 3:32.57 |
|
-17.63 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 2:00.83 |
|
-27.22 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:24.70 |
|
-11.43 | ||||
William Blackburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jamie Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 2:12.44 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:41.46 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:30.02 |
|
+14.00 | ||||
William Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:56.96 |
|
-7.70 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:17.35 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 2:44.94 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:25.49 |
|
+2.14 | ||||
Joseph Capille |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Liam Capille |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Rohan Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Joshua Gilbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 3:48.17 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:08.44 |
|
-17.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:31.99 |
|
-6.83 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:47.92 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ellie-Jo Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 2:25.17 |
|
+11.41 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:23.57 |
|
+2.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:48.82 |
|
+11.46 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:06.88 |
|
+6.40 | ||||
Oliver Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.28 |
|
-3.55 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.37 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:37.61 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:24.65 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Abigail Hodges |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:51.76 |
|
-11.44 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:57.28 |
|
-19.22 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 3:33.59 |
|
-23.88 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:29.63 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:18.86 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Isobel Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 2:41.67 |
|
-9.88 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.15 |
|
-10.40 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:44.90 |
|
-18.56 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 3:01.96 |
|
-6.65 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:30.97 |
|
-5.01 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:20.99 |
|
-10.99 | ||||
Hayden Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.75 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.86 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:49.53 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:23.91 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Holly Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:44.91 |
|
-8.14 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Mya Jans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 2:32.59 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:24.95 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:53.95 |
|
+4.06 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:07.75 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Oliver Knights |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Knights |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:33.20 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
16th | 1:05.37 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:31.12 |
|
-13.64 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:33.30 |
|
-13.51 | ||||
Sophia Lichfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 2:41.10 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:35.64 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 3:02.76 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:25.36 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:10.71 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Jessica Lindridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:13.46 |
|
+5.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:13.96 |
|
+7.87 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:02.92 |
|
+5.33 | ||||
Olivia Marples |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisey Oakley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:37.66 |
|
+3.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:24.89 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:13.41 |
|
+2.94 | ||||
Holly O'Hora |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 2:09.93 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alex Parsons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ellie Randall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:44.61 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:10.06 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:14.10 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Ella Ratcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:44.35 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:17.62 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Bethany Renshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Robbie Ridley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oscar Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:18.50 |
|
-7.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:15.00 | 1:14.71 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:45.91 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:44.20 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Daisy Tatlow-Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:34.90 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:51.61 |
|
-11.46 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:26.26 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 3:01.70 |
|
-4.57 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:22.57 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:13.52 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Calin Tomozei |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:09.85 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:38.30 |
|
-8.24 | ||||
Jasmine Umney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 3:11.66 |
|
-17.08 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:00.75 |
|
-13.10 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 3:55.12 |
|
-24.86 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:51.14 |
|
-9.54 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:27.71 |
|
-2.97 |