Splits
|
||||||||
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 3:09.59 |
|
-7.45 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:12.78 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 2:38.02 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:29.96 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 2:49.12 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:40.00 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:24.62 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:17.23 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 2:48.33 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:30.44 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
18th | 1:08.10 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:20.32 |
|
-3.72 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Castle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 2:30.00 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:29.28 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.00 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 2:50.29 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:09.31 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 2:40.79 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:01.91 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:18.98 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:11.07 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Joe Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:53.51 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:35.00 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Bradley Forrest |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:47.68 |
|
-12.77 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 2:53.41 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.70 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:07.40 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
George Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 3:05.00 |
|
+5.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:12.00 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 2:35.00 |
|
+15.67 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:23.84 |
|
+5.09 | ||||
Joni Rooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:44.81 |
|
-5.26 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:38.30 |
|
-5.33 | ||||
Evelyn Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:21.23 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 2:37.43 |
|
-8.64 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:15.71 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Samantha Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:52.41 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:30.06 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 3:07.73 |
|
+5.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.51 |
|
+3.95 | ||||
Daniel Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Touch not simultaneous at finish |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:52.36 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.16 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 2:47.78 |
|
-4.34 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:33.88 |
|
+1.76 |