Athletes Entries Report for Halifax Swimming Club | |||||
Back to Index | Entries by Event | ||||
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. | |||||
Robbie Abbott - 10-09-2002 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:25.83 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 49.43 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 38.90 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 37.60 | |||
Grace Allen - 26-04-2001 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:19.39 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 34.00 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 31.60 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 37.38 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 42.55 | |||
Megan Armitage - 19-02-2000 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:22.47 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Fly | 34.18 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Free | 32.81 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Back | 38.80 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breast | 45.58 | |||
Kiara Baillie - 22-09-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:17.65 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 35.07 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 32.22 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 35.42 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 44.57 | |||
Jasmine Baker - 31-01-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | NT | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 49.74 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 39.62 | |||
Charlotte Bennett - 19-11-2002 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 37.50 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 40.81 | |||
Paige Booth - 11-07-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Back | NT | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 53.28 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 40.25 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | NT | |||
Olivia Boyle - 08-07-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 2:04.98 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Back | 55.66 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breast | 1:04.13 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Free | 47.53 | |||
Isabelle Bramley - 07-06-2004 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:47.53 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 48.85 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 57.53 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 43.90 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 48.10 | |||
Lydia Bramley - 17-06-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:27.69 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 41.10 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 36.63 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 42.97 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 48.53 | |||
Olufemi Bright - 17-08-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 59.14 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 46.71 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 41.03 | |||
Amelia Brooksbank - 05-02-2006 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:56.79 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breast | 1:01.58 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Free | 47.80 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Fly | NT | |||
Brody Clark - 31-05-2004 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:35.60 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 49.10 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 45.87 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 38.72 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 34.70 | |||
Adam Coote - 28-07-1999 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:09.36 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 27.00 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Fly | 32.23 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breast | 38.11 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | 30.00 | |||
Benjamin Crossley - 07-07-1999 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | NT | |||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 34.26 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Fly | NT | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breast | 46.11 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | NT | |||
Ciara Duffin - 23-02-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | NT | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 39.75 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 35.13 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 44.54 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 51.22 | |||
Saoirse Duffin - 09-08-2005 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Back | 59.59 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breast | 1:10.72 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Free | 45.73 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Fly | NT | |||
Amelia Dumbleton - 10-08-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Back | NT | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 54.56 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 42.38 | |||
Eve Dunn - 16-11-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:24.32 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 36.80 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 31.10 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 39.70 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 46.06 | |||
Joseph Dunn - 16-11-2001 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:26.20 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 33.32 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 38.77 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 44.50 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 41.20 | |||
Luke Dunne - 25-05-2001 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:26.83 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 31.20 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | NT | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | NT | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 40.47 | |||
Olivia Dyson - 26-02-2003 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:25.46 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 38.20 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 41.50 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 32.64 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 36.11 | |||
Ashley Evered - 03-12-2002 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:25.62 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 40.10 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 46.10 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 32.25 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 39.00 | |||
Megan Field - 26-02-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 37.95 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 42.87 | |||
Matthew Greidanus - 05-06-2000 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:12.50 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 29.90 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Fly | 31.60 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breast | 34.70 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | 37.55 | |||
Alana Hampshire - 02-12-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:23.30 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 38.21 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 33.23 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 40.57 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 42.13 | |||
Jessica Hartley - 03-01-2004 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:31.22 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 44.81 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 44.17 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 33.38 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 36.70 | |||
Marshall Heaton - 26-07-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 51.45 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 44.40 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 46.43 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 38.62 | |||
Romilly Heaton - 26-03-2001 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:25.16 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 33.50 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 40.23 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 46.10 | |||
Emerald Hellewell-Weir - 22-03-2001 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:26.60 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | NT | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 36.52 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | NT | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 44.46 | |||
Matthew Jackson - 21-07-2005 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:57.56 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 1:01.36 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Back | 52.69 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 44.81 | |||
Thomas Jackson - 13-01-2004 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:48.25 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 52.65 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 43.53 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 38.89 | |||
Charles Kershaw - 01-08-2002 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:21.11 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 38.60 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 37.20 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 38.00 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 31.60 | |||
Melissa Knapton - 22-03-1999 - 16yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:21.51 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Fly | 38.37 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Free | 33.53 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Back | 40.88 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breast | 42.04 | |||
Samuel Loh - 17-04-2004 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 1:03.15 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 57.06 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | NT | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 46.16 | |||
Saul Marson - 15-09-2002 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:30.31 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 46.18 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 42.07 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 34.53 | |||
Dominic Mathias - 22-05-2005 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:46.59 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 56.60 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Back | 47.40 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Fly | 55.30 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 40.40 | |||
Ella Mazurke - 09-04-2005 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | NT | |||
203 | Girls 50m Back | 51.58 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breast | 1:09.87 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Free | 43.72 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Fly | 57.53 | |||
Mollie Merrifield - 15-01-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:28.70 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 39.78 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 35.66 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 41.65 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 46.06 | |||
Emily Pyrah - 14-03-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:23.50 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 34.90 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 32.70 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 41.38 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 44.00 | |||
Andrew Raine - 27-11-1999 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:06.12 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 26.10 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breast | 36.82 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | 31.23 | |||
Matthew Raine - 15-11-2004 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:43.44 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 54.12 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Fly | 43.82 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 35.78 | |||
Molly Roberts - 13-06-2004 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:36.63 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 48.00 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 48.90 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 36.60 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 41.70 | |||
Joshua Robertshaw - 08-06-1998 - 17yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
206 | Boys 50m Free | 28.03 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Back | 37.37 | |||
Samuel Robertshaw - 21-07-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 55.54 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 54.49 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 47.24 | |||
Cormac Rozsa - 10-01-2005 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:43.12 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 47.89 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Back | 49.31 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 40.70 | |||
Louis Rozsa - 14-05-2003 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 50.00 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 44.99 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 37.90 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 33.20 | |||
Lois Shackleton - 19-01-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:18.03 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 32.90 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 34.84 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 40.97 | |||
Megan Shackleton - 21-03-1999 - 16yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
|||||
Dominic Smith - 23-06-2000 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:22.37 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 30.71 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 38.91 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 43.12 | |||
Lucy Smith - 05-10-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:26.60 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 41.35 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 31.23 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 38.10 | |||
Lucy Smith - 10-03-2003 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 57.56 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breast | 59.21 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 48.25 | |||
Luke Smith - 07-01-2005 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:30.00 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breast | 52.83 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Free | 35.37 | |||
Aisling Suri - 20-08-2004 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:39.12 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Back | 45.33 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breast | 49.10 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Free | 41.69 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Fly | 46.97 | |||
Eleanor Sutcliffe - 12-12-2002 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Back | 50.72 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Free | 46.29 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Fly | 55.00 | |||
Phoebe Tomlinson - 08-08-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:21.18 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Fly | 34.15 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Free | 30.72 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Back | 36.29 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breast | 43.17 | |||
Charlotte Townend - 02-09-1999 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:23.56 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Fly | 35.65 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Free | 32.78 | |||
Lauren Wainwright - 22-07-1999 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m IM | 1:28.05 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Fly | 40.02 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Free | 34.29 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Back | 42.11 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breast | 47.05 | |||
Lewis Wainwright - 23-04-2002 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m IM | 1:28.17 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 29.00 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 31.70 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 46.50 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 34.40 | |||
Alex Warner - 13-03-2003 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:48.59 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 54.03 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 46.02 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 37.40 | |||
John Warner - 25-05-2001 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Free | 28.30 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Fly | 32.50 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breast | 41.55 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Back | 36.49 | |||
Samuel Whiteley - 21-02-2003 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breast | 47.65 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Back | 45.72 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 43.65 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 36.34 | |||
Jessica Williamson - 22-08-2004 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m IM | 1:38.25 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Back | 45.42 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breast | 51.89 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Free | 38.10 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Fly | 47.02 | |||
Harry Woodworth - 11-07-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m IM | 1:56.09 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Fly | 55.60 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Free | 44.09 |