|
Back to Index
|
Entries by Event
|
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Laura Bettles - 13-04-2003 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:47.50 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
50.94 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
57.96 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
44.94 |
|
Maya Appleyard - 12-08-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:26.10 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
39.00 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
33.77 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
36.55 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
42.00 |
|
Jon Beardsley - 02-03-1990 - 25yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:08.57 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Free |
26.05 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Fly |
28.55 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breast |
35.99 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Back |
30.62 |
|
Charlotte Bell - 23-02-2006 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
NT |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Back |
NT |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breast |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Free |
NT |
|
Grace Brown - 23-09-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
48.86 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
58.42 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
43.52 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Fly |
53.19 |
|
Jessica Buckton - 03-02-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:29.68 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
45.80 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
35.72 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
40.21 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
49.88 |
|
Antonia Bunyan - 03-02-2000 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:17.67 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Fly |
34.20 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Free |
31.66 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Back |
37.10 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breast |
42.50 |
|
Joe Callin - 03-03-2004 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
NT |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breast |
59.19 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Back |
46.34 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Fly |
49.80 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Free |
37.21 |
|
Alice Cary - 29-01-1992 - 23yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:11.70 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Fly |
31.45 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Free |
28.85 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Back |
33.30 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breast |
36.50 |
|
Amy Clark - 24-01-2001 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:25.10 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
41.10 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
33.80 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
42.27 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
43.15 |
|
Eve Clark - 18-06-2006 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
NT |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Back |
NT |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breast |
NT |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Free |
NT |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Fly |
NT |
|
Fay Clark - 27-08-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:44.52 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
42.82 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
55.49 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
38.27 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Fly |
44.76 |
|
Joan Clayton - 30-07-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:22.71 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
37.86 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
30.72 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
36.74 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
43.15 |
|
Charles Costello - 18-12-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
NT |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breast |
NT |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Back |
NT |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Free |
NT |
|
Mia Cressey - 18-02-2006 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
2:27.79 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Back |
1:16.76 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breast |
1:16.39 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Free |
58.91 |
|
Samuel Enticknap - 29-05-2001 - 14yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:24.10 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Free |
37.58 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Fly |
44.38 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breast |
42.82 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Back |
45.21 |
|
Aidan Fothergill - 19-04-2004 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:36.14 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breast |
46.00 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Back |
43.97 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Fly |
39.95 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Free |
34.39 |
|
Heidi Fothergill - 23-04-2006 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
2:12.46 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Back |
52.65 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breast |
1:03.43 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Free |
46.04 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Fly |
1:06.40 |
|
Emily Hill - 27-03-2002 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:28.30 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
42.91 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
35.17 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
41.23 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
40.15 |
|
Georgia Kemp - 06-01-2000 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:27.63 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Fly |
42.78 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Free |
35.10 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Back |
39.71 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breast |
42.53 |
|
Esme Littlewood - 05-09-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:18.30 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
34.90 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
30.60 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
34.47 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
45.50 |
|
Astrid Mawle - 08-12-2002 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
40.50 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
47.05 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
34.07 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Fly |
38.48 |
|
Zak Moorcroft - 16-09-2000 - 14yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:09.80 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Free |
28.05 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Fly |
30.30 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breast |
34.95 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Back |
31.80 |
|
Joseph Neary -Lamond - 31-10-2005 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
2:06.59 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breast |
59.32 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Back |
50.29 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Free |
44.57 |
|
Patrick Neary-Lamond - 27-06-2002 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:37.08 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breast |
49.59 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Back |
41.44 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Fly |
50.87 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Free |
38.91 |
|
Emma Pear-Dorland - 08-01-2003 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:36.72 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
46.36 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
52.50 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
36.45 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Fly |
46.97 |
|
Jack Pear-Dorland - 15-02-2000 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:15.62 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Free |
30.49 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Fly |
34.56 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breast |
40.04 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Back |
35.53 |
|
Dalton Pears - 13-02-2006 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
NT |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breast |
NT |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Back |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Free |
NT |
|
Ewan Robson - 14-09-2003 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:54.27 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breast |
53.02 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Back |
55.88 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Fly |
1:01.16 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Free |
44.19 |
|
Declan Sanderson - 21-09-2005 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
2:24.99 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breast |
1:09.23 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Back |
1:09.20 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Free |
55.26 |
|
Gabrielle Sanderson - 23-07-2003 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:47.93 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
49.35 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
51.84 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
40.55 |
|
Natasha Sanderson - 04-06-2001 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:29.78 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
40.90 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
36.86 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
45.17 |
|
Joseph Senior - 02-10-2000 - 14yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:14.30 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Free |
28.66 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Fly |
31.89 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breast |
39.08 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Back |
34.09 |
|
Lacey Small - 01-03-2004 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:53.53 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
51.94 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
57.13 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
50.37 |
|
Romani Small - 04-10-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:32.55 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
42.10 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
35.15 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
48.01 |
|
Freyr Smithson - 20-08-2001 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
40.94 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
46.78 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
48.78 |
|
Callum Tonkins - 18-03-2003 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m IM |
1:30.87 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breast |
46.93 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Back |
39.41 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Fly |
46.21 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Free |
35.83 |
|
Imogen Wood - 08-02-2003 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:32.10 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Back |
40.96 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breast |
50.21 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Free |
36.81 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Fly |
42.80 |
|
Rhiannan Wood - 26-07-2000 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m IM |
1:18.48 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Fly |
33.45 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Free |
30.10 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Back |
34.00 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breast |
45.82 |
|
Lento Yamagata - 25-05-2005 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m IM |
NT |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breast |
NT |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Back |
NT |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Fly |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Free |
NT |
|