|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
1:24.40 |
1:25.15 |
|
+0.75 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Perry Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
1:47.60 |
1:43.34 |
4.0 |
-4.26 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
1:09.88 |
1:11.19 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emilia Overend |
Brad Dolphins |
51.99 |
51.46 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Perry Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
58.43 |
54.80 |
6.0 |
-3.63 |
Event 105 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
36.41 |
38.44 |
|
+2.03 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
35.84 |
33.27 |
4.0 |
-2.57 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
28.50 |
29.00 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
7 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
29.37 |
29.17 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Overend |
Brad Dolphins |
46.41 |
52.90 |
6.0 |
+6.49 |
Event 108 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Perry Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
47.30 |
49.42 |
4.0 |
+2.12 |
Event 109 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
33.18 |
34.21 |
|
+1.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Nunn |
Brad Dolphins |
40.31 |
40.65 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
38.35 |
38.32 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
32.72 |
32.22 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
8 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
31.95 |
33.72 |
|
+1.77 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emilia Overend |
Brad Dolphins |
40.88 |
41.91 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 112 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Perry Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
49.07 |
49.70 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
Event 113 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
37.75 |
39.68 |
|
+1.93 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Nunn |
Brad Dolphins |
45.12 |
46.19 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
34.56 |
37.12 |
6.0 |
+2.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
41.87 |
39.80 |
3.5 |
-2.07 |
Event 116 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Perry Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
40.26 |
41.08 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
41.42 |
43.55 |
|
+2.13 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
41.57 |
39.45 |
1.0 |
-2.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
35.48 |
35.74 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachel Binns |
Brad Dolphins |
1:18.33 |
1:17.39 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
10 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
1:29.00 |
1:23.30 |
|
-5.70 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Stubley |
Brad Dolphins |
1:27.55 |
1:25.29 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
5 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
1:29.81 |
1:26.39 |
2.0 |
-3.42 |
8 |
Emily Moore |
Brad Dolphins |
1:25.32 |
1:27.20 |
|
+1.88 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Bowman |
Brad Dolphins |
1:26.92 |
1:24.02 |
5.0 |
-2.90 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Devon Rhodes |
Brad Dolphins |
1:38.07 |
1:32.86 |
2.0 |
-5.21 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jamie Connolly |
Brad Dolphins |
1:35.40 |
1:37.80 |
5.0 |
+2.40 |
3 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
1:37.40 |
1:38.35 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
1:24.24 |
1:23.09 |
|
-1.15 |
14 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
1:27.27 |
1:24.74 |
|
-2.53 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Devon Rhodes |
Brad Dolphins |
47.97 |
48.08 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
49.44 |
51.63 |
4.0 |
+2.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Connolly |
Brad Dolphins |
51.62 |
53.53 |
6.0 |
+1.91 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
46.17 |
44.88 |
2.0 |
-1.29 |
10 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
48.22 |
46.07 |
|
-2.15 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Binns |
Brad Dolphins |
34.69 |
34.36 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
39.97 |
37.21 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
11 |
Emily Moore |
Brad Dolphins |
39.98 |
39.28 |
|
-0.70 |
12 |
Elizabeth Stubley |
Brad Dolphins |
38.06 |
39.46 |
|
+1.40 |
14 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
43.14 |
39.83 |
|
-3.31 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Amy Bowman |
Brad Dolphins |
39.76 |
39.13 |
|
-0.63 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Devon Rhodes |
Brad Dolphins |
44.40 |
43.59 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
6 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
43.75 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
+1.92 |
7 |
Jamie Connolly |
Brad Dolphins |
44.31 |
46.15 |
|
+1.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
39.25 |
40.02 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
11 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
40.90 |
42.65 |
|
+1.75 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Binns |
Brad Dolphins |
30.97 |
31.31 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
14 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
35.52 |
33.43 |
|
-2.09 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
35.03 |
35.39 |
|
+0.36 |
10 |
Elizabeth Stubley |
Brad Dolphins |
33.43 |
35.54 |
|
+2.11 |
11 |
Emily Moore |
Brad Dolphins |
36.14 |
36.29 |
|
+0.15 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Marsden |
Brad Dolphins |
30.98 |
31.69 |
|
+0.71 |
14 |
Amy Bowman |
Brad Dolphins |
33.25 |
32.99 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 211 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
40.13 |
36.97 |
3.0 |
-3.16 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Devon Rhodes |
Brad Dolphins |
41.06 |
42.29 |
4.0 |
+1.23 |
5 |
Jamie Connolly |
Brad Dolphins |
44.19 |
44.29 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
45.63 |
48.58 |
5.0 |
+2.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
37.82 |
39.71 |
|
+1.89 |
10 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
37.74 |
39.72 |
|
+1.98 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elizabeth Stubley |
Brad Dolphins |
38.79 |
39.47 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
13 |
Emily Moore |
Brad Dolphins |
40.96 |
41.75 |
|
+0.79 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Marsden |
Brad Dolphins |
35.57 |
35.55 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Bowman |
Brad Dolphins |
39.98 |
39.76 |
2.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 215 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
42.54 |
43.14 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Devon Rhodes |
Brad Dolphins |
37.69 |
37.13 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Jamie Connolly |
Brad Dolphins |
36.91 |
37.81 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
8 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
39.07 |
38.25 |
|
-0.82 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
32.94 |
33.87 |
|
+0.93 |
17 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
33.05 |
33.92 |
|
+0.87 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachel Binns |
Brad Dolphins |
39.79 |
40.78 |
5.0 |
+0.99 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
45.81 |
44.29 |
|
-1.52 |
10 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
45.12 |
44.61 |
|
-0.51 |
17 |
Emily Moore |
Brad Dolphins |
50.41 |
46.13 |
|
-4.28 |
19 |
Elizabeth Stubley |
Brad Dolphins |
44.24 |
46.41 |
|
+2.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Bowman |
Brad Dolphins |
44.43 |
43.53 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
7 |
Holly Marsden |
Brad Dolphins |
41.35 |
43.59 |
|
+2.24 |