|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:28.83 |
1:26.71 |
2.0 |
-2.12 |
7 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:32.12 |
1:27.56 |
|
-4.56 |
12 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:40.56 |
1:30.28 |
|
-10.28 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:39.72 |
1:37.10 |
|
-2.62 |
14 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:50.05 |
1:42.53 |
|
-7.52 |
16 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:54.00 |
1:42.80 |
|
-11.20 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.99 |
1:17.44 |
|
+0.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:27.31 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:35.64 |
1:36.54 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:56.67 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leo Maloigne |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
40.08 |
39.19 |
2.0 |
-0.89 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
40.72 |
39.88 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.23 |
39.89 |
|
-0.34 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
42.00 |
41.66 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
47.81 |
47.64 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.00 |
49.28 |
1.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 104 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:03.93 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:02.88 |
59.83 |
3.0 |
-3.05 |
6 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:35.86 |
1:12.54 |
1.0 |
-23.32 |
Event 105 Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.17 |
35.34 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.09 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
46.48 |
44.57 |
1.0 |
-1.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
52.65 |
48.39 |
4.0 |
-4.26 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
54.35 |
49.54 |
1.0 |
-4.81 |
8 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
50.08 |
49.63 |
|
-0.45 |
19 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
56.58 |
52.05 |
|
-4.53 |
21 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
56.44 |
52.72 |
|
-3.72 |
Event 108 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:00.06 |
52.45 |
6.0 |
-7.61 |
3 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
1:00.91 |
55.17 |
4.0 |
-5.74 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
55.22 |
5.0 |
+6.08 |
6 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:09.20 |
1:02.95 |
1.0 |
-6.25 |
Event 109 Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.65 |
31.89 |
|
+0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.53 |
35.08 |
|
-0.45 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
35.26 |
36.77 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
36.13 |
33.88 |
3.0 |
-2.25 |
10 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
37.91 |
35.48 |
|
-2.43 |
18 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.72 |
36.39 |
|
-0.33 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
36.77 |
36.66 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
19 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
45.54 |
40.85 |
|
-4.69 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.60 |
44.65 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 112 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:07.65 |
1:01.04 |
3.0 |
-6.61 |
Event 113 Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
36.51 |
|
+0.58 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
41.75 |
|
+0.88 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
46.04 |
5.0 |
+2.21 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
41.48 |
40.02 |
|
-1.46 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
42.72 |
42.39 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
11 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
48.97 |
44.57 |
|
-4.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.22 |
46.33 |
5.0 |
+3.11 |
9 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
55.47 |
54.84 |
|
-0.63 |
11 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
54.05 |
55.76 |
|
+1.71 |
Event 116 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
59.30 |
46.35 |
6.0 |
-12.95 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
52.59 |
52.56 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
50.44 |
43.96 |
2.0 |
-6.48 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
58.31 |
48.79 |
1.0 |
-9.52 |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.41 |
40.66 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
48.21 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.02 |
4.0 |
+2.35 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:59.93 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:45.80 |
1:25.56 |
|
-20.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:44.11 |
1:28.33 |
5.0 |
-15.78 |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
NT |
55.74 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
NT |
57.22 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:07.25 |
47.15 |
|
-20.10 |
13 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
51.34 |
47.27 |
|
-4.07 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:06.27 |
1:05.43 |
4.0 |
-0.84 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
1:03.94 |
1:01.51 |
2.0 |
-2.43 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
44.78 |
39.26 |
6.0 |
-5.52 |
10 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
45.03 |
42.45 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 211 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.25 |
54.30 |
1.0 |
+3.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
50.03 |
51.15 |
|
+1.12 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Nixon |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
40.69 |
38.34 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
51.59 |
44.28 |
5.0 |
-7.31 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
NT |
48.98 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
36.78 |
36.45 |
|
-0.33 |
10 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
37.07 |
36.84 |
|
-0.23 |