|
Sam Akers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
1:38.36 |
1:35.92 |
|
-2.44 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.50 |
51.53 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
43.58 |
46.49 |
2.0 |
+2.91 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
36.31 |
36.44 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
William Broadbent |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
1:12.72 |
1:11.36 |
|
-1.36 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
27.20 |
26.23 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
31.50 |
30.06 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
35.50 |
36.90 |
|
+1.40 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
34.34 |
33.73 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
Hannah Careny |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Luca Curini |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.02 |
43.52 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.57 |
37.86 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
38.37 |
38.46 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.96 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
Holly Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
35.80 |
34.97 |
|
-0.83 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
39.88 |
40.72 |
|
+0.84 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.26 |
47.14 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
James Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
30.80 |
29.43 |
|
-1.37 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
44.28 |
41.34 |
|
-2.94 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
38.15 |
35.45 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
Archie Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:14.00 |
1:10.99 |
|
-3.01 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
32.00 |
30.09 |
|
-1.91 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
36.88 |
34.90 |
|
-1.98 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
33.73 |
32.60 |
|
-1.13 |
Maisie Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
38.63 |
39.94 |
|
+1.31 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.55 |
42.48 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
32.40 |
34.40 |
2.0 |
+2.00 |
Isabelle Farquhar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
47.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
Cameron Ford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
NT |
1:33.84 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.21 |
48.72 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
45.72 |
44.93 |
2.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
47.63 |
46.42 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
39.12 |
38.01 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:32.00 |
1:30.99 |
3.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
42.88 |
42.93 |
|
+0.05 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
44.01 |
45.55 |
3.0 |
+1.54 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
36.71 |
36.11 |
|
-0.60 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
34.96 |
35.96 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
30.35 |
31.50 |
|
+1.15 |
Corey Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
NT |
1:32.52 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
NT |
49.53 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th |
NT |
41.88 |
|
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th |
NT |
36.97 |
|
npt |
Emily Hitchens |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:50.00 |
1:53.09 |
|
+3.09 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
50.00 |
53.07 |
|
+3.07 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
52.00 |
1:03.93 |
|
+11.93 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
45.00 |
43.81 |
|
-1.19 |
Joshua Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:30.10 |
1:21.70 |
|
-8.40 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
45.00 |
43.23 |
|
-1.77 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
39.00 |
38.78 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
44.00 |
39.30 |
2.0 |
-4.70 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
36.00 |
32.27 |
5.0 |
-3.73 |
Rory Kunz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Ronan Massey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
NT |
58.84 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
NT |
52.17 |
3.0 |
npt |
Callum Mawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.75 |
47.96 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.90 |
40.36 |
4.0 |
+1.46 |
Alexander Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th |
1:11.82 |
1:11.59 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th |
28.59 |
28.56 |
|
-0.03 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
33.72 |
34.51 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
35.34 |
35.99 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
34.20 |
34.52 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
Gabriel Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
1:01.49 |
1:00.31 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
43.78 |
41.97 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
29.75 |
29.04 |
1.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
33.04 |
31.35 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
34.41 |
33.96 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
Eve Midgley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:22.91 |
1:23.36 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.95 |
38.34 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.64 |
41.99 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.43 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
40.60 |
39.25 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
Abigail Naylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
NT |
52.13 |
|
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Alice Rodley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
35.50 |
32.45 |
|
-3.05 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.10 |
37.49 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
43.48 |
43.19 |
2.0 |
-0.29 |
Alexander Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
30.69 |
30.46 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
43.01 |
43.00 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.84 |
38.61 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
Oliver Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
44.52 |
41.64 |
1.0 |
-2.88 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
38.92 |
36.20 |
3.0 |
-2.72 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
34.43 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
Ella Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
37.77 |
36.37 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
44.20 |
42.58 |
1.0 |
-1.62 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
32.36 |
32.28 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
37.73 |
37.04 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
Lucas Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:46.51 |
1:34.01 |
3.0 |
-12.50 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:00.25 |
54.22 |
|
-6.03 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
46.54 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-3.28 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.50 |
36.59 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:46.70 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
NT |
50.36 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
NT |
54.08 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
NT |
41.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
43.85 |
41.63 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
35.19 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:52.00 |
1:43.70 |
4.0 |
-8.30 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
51.63 |
49.80 |
1.0 |
-1.83 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
52.18 |
52.56 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.71 |
40.85 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
54.72 |
53.40 |
3.0 |
-1.32 |
Charlotte Turner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish - free |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
NT |
44.67 |
|
npt |
Holly Vasey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:42.61 |
1:38.48 |
1.0 |
-4.13 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
46.94 |
45.05 |
|
-1.89 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
55.03 |
54.54 |
|
-0.49 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
38.67 |
38.89 |
|
+0.22 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
42.00 |
42.60 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
Oliver Wain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:11.88 |
1:08.60 |
|
-3.28 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
28.56 |
28.64 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
31.25 |
31.93 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
37.61 |
37.41 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
33.19 |
33.75 |
4.0 |
+0.56 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
NT |
52.34 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
NT |
1:00.22 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
NT |
51.44 |
2.0 |
npt |