|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:44.31 |
6.0 |
npt |
7 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
1:59.28 |
1:49.35 |
|
-9.93 |
8 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:56.01 |
1:51.67 |
|
-4.34 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:31.81 |
1:26.05 |
|
-5.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:32.15 |
1:28.73 |
4.0 |
-3.42 |
7 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:36.40 |
1:30.40 |
|
-6.00 |
25 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
1:38.96 |
1:38.31 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
2:01.70 |
1:45.21 |
5.0 |
-16.49 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:52.00 |
1:31.23 |
6.0 |
-20.77 |
7 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:41.73 |
1:37.11 |
|
-4.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eoin Flaherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:26.83 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
47.69 |
44.45 |
|
-3.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
56.28 |
51.61 |
|
-4.67 |
18 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
53.09 |
54.00 |
|
+0.91 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
40.80 |
38.87 |
|
-1.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
41.16 |
40.35 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
15 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
46.99 |
43.81 |
|
-3.18 |
19 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
45.12 |
44.21 |
|
-0.91 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:01.00 |
58.44 |
4.0 |
-2.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
56.46 |
55.47 |
|
-0.99 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eoin Flaherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
35.34 |
3.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Louis Rozsa |
Brighouse |
30.44 |
30.51 |
|
+0.07 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
49.80 |
47.92 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
24 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
57.43 |
52.19 |
|
-5.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
55.85 |
54.59 |
|
-1.26 |
14 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
56.66 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
48.96 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
-3.29 |
20 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
51.27 |
49.25 |
|
-2.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
57.06 |
56.12 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
46.88 |
43.16 |
3.0 |
-3.72 |
8 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
42.53 |
45.29 |
|
+2.76 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
NT |
47.88 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Rozsa |
Brighouse |
33.59 |
34.62 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
37.39 |
37.90 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
42.18 |
3.0 |
npt |
16 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
49.09 |
46.72 |
|
-2.37 |
18 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
48.44 |
47.67 |
|
-0.77 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
36.37 |
34.71 |
|
-1.66 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
37.39 |
36.52 |
1.5 |
-0.87 |
5 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
38.74 |
36.52 |
1.5 |
-2.22 |
17 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
37.38 |
37.87 |
|
+0.49 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
53.11 |
48.36 |
4.0 |
-4.75 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
NT |
44.59 |
4.0 |
npt |
8 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
48.97 |
49.11 |
|
+0.14 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eoin Flaherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
47.42 |
3.0 |
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Rozsa |
Brighouse |
40.34 |
43.87 |
6.0 |
+3.53 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:02.97 |
58.21 |
|
-4.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
41.23 |
41.50 |
|
+0.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
43.47 |
44.66 |
3.5 |
+1.19 |
9 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
47.26 |
48.84 |
|
+1.58 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
46.32 |
45.71 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
38.79 |
36.59 |
3.0 |
-2.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
39.45 |
40.65 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
7 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
NT |
41.76 |
|
npt |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
1:50.65 |
1:36.40 |
6.0 |
-14.25 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Julia Millington |
Brighouse |
1:42.19 |
1:39.15 |
|
-3.04 |
11 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:44.34 |
1:39.34 |
|
-5.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
2:02.94 |
1:42.67 |
5.0 |
-20.27 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:21.40 |
1:18.23 |
2.0 |
-3.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:25.22 |
1:26.37 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
1:42.48 |
1:35.24 |
2.0 |
-7.24 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Spencer Snowden |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:12.24 |
1:09.86 |
1.0 |
-2.38 |
9 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:14.47 |
1:10.87 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
52.66 |
45.29 |
4.0 |
-7.37 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
49.67 |
47.01 |
|
-2.66 |
13 |
Julia Millington |
Brighouse |
46.63 |
48.65 |
|
+2.02 |
23 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
56.14 |
50.10 |
|
-6.04 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cormac Rozsa |
Brighouse |
41.40 |
41.24 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
53.56 |
50.70 |
2.0 |
-2.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Spencer Snowden |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
41.13 |
39.34 |
|
-1.79 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
34.81 |
33.43 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
37.78 |
38.24 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
28.60 |
28.00 |
|
-0.60 |
17 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
28.95 |
28.71 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
56.13 |
51.05 |
6.0 |
-5.08 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Julia Millington |
Brighouse |
52.09 |
52.95 |
|
+0.86 |
17 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
57.58 |
54.04 |
|
-3.54 |
19 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
55.41 |
54.25 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cormac Rozsa |
Brighouse |
44.79 |
44.90 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
NT |
45.27 |
3.0 |
npt |
11 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
47.16 |
50.39 |
|
+3.23 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
39.66 |
38.71 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
31.38 |
31.73 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
33.95 |
35.12 |
|
+1.17 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
32.50 |
32.09 |
|
-0.41 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.90 |
32.51 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
37.70 |
38.58 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Julia Millington |
Brighouse |
39.27 |
39.53 |
|
+0.26 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
44.57 |
41.53 |
|
-3.04 |
20 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
51.40 |
44.25 |
|
-7.15 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
45.10 |
42.50 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
5 |
Cormac Rozsa |
Brighouse |
45.28 |
45.21 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
38.13 |
38.88 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
17 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
41.02 |
40.98 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
36.64 |
36.67 |
|
+0.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
39.04 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
50.60 |
48.68 |
4.0 |
-1.92 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
54.08 |
48.53 |
|
-5.55 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
37.93 |
36.92 |
|
-1.01 |
8 |
Spencer Snowden |
Brighouse |
38.81 |
37.01 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
50.62 |
49.05 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
44.95 |
43.53 |
|
-1.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
47.97 |
47.16 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
34.20 |
33.27 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
34.90 |
33.91 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |