|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:45.16 |
1:39.44 |
|
-5.72 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Tomlinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:25.09 |
1:22.56 |
1.0 |
-2.53 |
13 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
1:31.99 |
1:25.24 |
|
-6.75 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:39.31 |
1:30.71 |
|
-8.60 |
9 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
1:30.12 |
1:30.73 |
|
+0.61 |
19 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:46.87 |
1:36.01 |
|
-10.86 |
24 |
Kiera Burnett |
Halifax |
1:45.86 |
1:37.32 |
|
-8.54 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
1:14.70 |
1:12.57 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:12.47 |
1:13.65 |
5.0 |
+1.18 |
9 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:20.54 |
1:19.26 |
|
-1.28 |
11 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
1:21.63 |
1:19.99 |
|
-1.64 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
1:25.09 |
1:22.67 |
1.0 |
-2.42 |
9 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Halifax |
1:24.06 |
1:28.03 |
|
+3.97 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lydia Bramley |
Halifax |
1:34.75 |
1:31.90 |
5.0 |
-2.85 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:36.92 |
1:32.79 |
5.0 |
-4.13 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:29.31 |
1:28.55 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:18.62 |
1:14.96 |
3.0 |
-3.66 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
1:29.92 |
1:25.90 |
6.0 |
-4.02 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
1:13.84 |
1:11.67 |
3.0 |
-2.17 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Brackenridge |
Halifax |
1:33.40 |
1:36.97 |
5.0 |
+3.57 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
48.92 |
46.68 |
5.0 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
53.93 |
48.37 |
2.0 |
-5.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
41.15 |
40.51 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
40.09 |
40.82 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
8 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
43.57 |
42.04 |
|
-1.53 |
15 |
Kiera Burnett |
Halifax |
44.56 |
43.81 |
|
-0.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
51.41 |
45.95 |
3.0 |
-5.46 |
5 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
46.62 |
46.02 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:09.56 |
59.54 |
2.0 |
-10.02 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
47.59 |
46.42 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:08.60 |
59.38 |
4.0 |
-9.22 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
31.40 |
32.25 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
8 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
34.30 |
34.26 |
|
-0.04 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
36.01 |
35.37 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
7 |
Jasmine Baker |
Halifax |
37.37 |
36.31 |
|
-1.06 |
13 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Halifax |
37.52 |
38.74 |
|
+1.22 |
14 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
41.06 |
39.28 |
|
-1.78 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Bramley |
Halifax |
38.91 |
40.75 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
31.40 |
30.78 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
31.21 |
31.20 |
|
-0.01 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
34.13 |
34.10 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
28.45 |
27.87 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
13 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Halifax |
33.20 |
31.27 |
|
-1.93 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Brackenridge |
Halifax |
36.22 |
37.31 |
5.0 |
+1.09 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
50.46 |
49.70 |
|
-0.76 |
14 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
52.15 |
50.17 |
|
-1.98 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
41.30 |
42.15 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
4 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
42.80 |
42.71 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
49.57 |
45.87 |
|
-3.70 |
21 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
51.41 |
49.50 |
|
-1.91 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
54.37 |
51.63 |
|
-2.74 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:06.00 |
56.32 |
2.0 |
-9.68 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
43.65 |
41.79 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
2 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
44.69 |
41.82 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
52.58 |
52.56 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
29.06 |
29.20 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
32.59 |
32.58 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Jasmine Baker |
Halifax |
33.31 |
32.80 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
7 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
33.11 |
33.09 |
|
-0.02 |
8 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
33.10 |
33.42 |
|
+0.32 |
12 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Halifax |
33.22 |
34.51 |
|
+1.29 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Bramley |
Halifax |
35.59 |
36.68 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
28.88 |
28.28 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
35.38 |
34.33 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
39.98 |
38.52 |
3.0 |
-1.46 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
30.77 |
30.25 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Halifax |
42.90 |
39.59 |
5.0 |
-3.31 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
38.44 |
40.26 |
|
+1.82 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
42.16 |
41.85 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
33.95 |
34.23 |
|
+0.28 |
20 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
35.05 |
34.86 |
|
-0.19 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
38.70 |
36.78 |
|
-1.92 |
10 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
39.04 |
36.87 |
|
-2.17 |
14 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
39.31 |
37.42 |
|
-1.89 |
15 |
Kiera Burnett |
Halifax |
38.53 |
37.52 |
|
-1.01 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Roberts |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
43.52 |
41.10 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
47.02 |
45.20 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Warren Beaumont |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
33.20 |
33.26 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
33.27 |
33.61 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
13 |
Jasmine Baker |
Halifax |
38.94 |
37.07 |
|
-1.87 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
38.47 |
37.76 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
38.45 |
37.79 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
6 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
40.57 |
38.36 |
1.0 |
-2.21 |
10 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Halifax |
40.54 |
41.57 |
|
+1.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lydia Bramley |
Halifax |
42.35 |
44.70 |
3.0 |
+2.35 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
38.09 |
36.17 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Halifax |
45.20 |
39.58 |
3.0 |
-5.62 |
5 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
40.15 |
39.97 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Brackenridge |
Halifax |
50.84 |
53.03 |
4.0 |
+2.19 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
54.13 |
50.20 |
|
-3.93 |
11 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
51.95 |
53.76 |
|
+1.81 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
37.46 |
37.38 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
8 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
Halifax |
39.87 |
38.23 |
|
-1.64 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
41.30 |
40.25 |
|
-1.05 |
11 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
44.37 |
41.51 |
|
-2.86 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
48.88 |
47.46 |
|
-1.42 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
35.87 |
35.89 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
41.22 |
36.24 |
4.0 |
-4.98 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
49.13 |
46.17 |
0.5 |
-2.96 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Halifax |
39.52 |
39.88 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
8 |
Alana Hampshire |
Halifax |
41.32 |
40.41 |
|
-0.91 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
43.00 |
43.90 |
|
+0.90 |
12 |
Megan Armitage |
Halifax |
43.97 |
44.09 |
|
+0.12 |
18 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Halifax |
45.17 |
45.73 |
|
+0.56 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lydia Bramley |
Halifax |
49.06 |
49.61 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
41.75 |
39.83 |
|
-1.92 |
9 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
39.57 |
40.38 |
|
+0.81 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
35.13 |
35.17 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Halifax |
39.70 |
39.43 |
1.0 |
-0.27 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Brackenridge |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
1:47.68 |
1:44.05 |
1.0 |
-3.63 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
1:19.39 |
1:20.36 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:26.50 |
1:23.77 |
2.0 |
-2.73 |
7 |
Isabelle Bramley |
Halifax |
1:31.46 |
1:24.08 |
|
-7.38 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Paige Booth |
Halifax |
1:27.96 |
1:26.11 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daya Kapil |
Halifax |
1:46.50 |
1:36.97 |
5.0 |
-9.53 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
1:16.11 |
1:14.75 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
1:23.49 |
1:17.93 |
3.0 |
-5.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eleanor Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
1:37.78 |
1:31.29 |
|
-6.49 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:36.47 |
1:28.88 |
5.0 |
-7.59 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Hartley |
Halifax |
1:45.56 |
1:38.94 |
6.0 |
-6.62 |
9 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:56.25 |
1:43.64 |
|
-12.61 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
1:07.56 |
1:08.79 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
10 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Halifax |
1:12.73 |
1:11.27 |
|
-1.46 |
16 |
John Warner |
Halifax |
1:12.13 |
1:14.11 |
|
+1.98 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Dunn |
Halifax |
1:23.92 |
1:17.31 |
5.0 |
-6.61 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
1:04.14 |
1:02.52 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
52.03 |
50.39 |
|
-1.64 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
47.15 |
45.61 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Hartley |
Halifax |
51.70 |
48.64 |
5.0 |
-3.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
57.62 |
56.26 |
1.0 |
-1.36 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
44.87 |
40.38 |
6.0 |
-4.49 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
33.03 |
34.13 |
2.0 |
+1.10 |
7 |
Paige Booth |
Halifax |
36.90 |
36.42 |
|
-0.48 |
10 |
Isabelle Bramley |
Halifax |
38.90 |
36.75 |
|
-2.15 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Greenwood |
Halifax |
41.00 |
38.63 |
1.0 |
-2.37 |
12 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
40.18 |
40.09 |
|
-0.09 |
13 |
Daya Kapil |
Halifax |
43.84 |
40.18 |
|
-3.66 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
36.32 |
34.33 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
35.39 |
34.45 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Eleanor Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
41.40 |
39.02 |
|
-2.38 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
27.00 |
27.58 |
|
+0.58 |
13 |
John Warner |
Halifax |
27.46 |
27.89 |
|
+0.43 |
18 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Halifax |
29.19 |
28.75 |
|
-0.44 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
26.34 |
25.83 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Dunn |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
58.12 |
55.70 |
|
-2.42 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
45.38 |
42.54 |
5.0 |
-2.84 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Michael Hartley |
Halifax |
56.90 |
49.95 |
|
-6.95 |
12 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
59.54 |
57.87 |
|
-1.67 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
44.02 |
38.67 |
2.0 |
-5.35 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
30.56 |
32.02 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
13 |
Poppy Greenwood |
Halifax |
36.10 |
33.33 |
|
-2.77 |
15 |
Paige Booth |
Halifax |
34.80 |
33.50 |
|
-1.30 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Bramley |
Halifax |
36.13 |
34.15 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
4 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
33.10 |
34.49 |
3.0 |
+1.39 |
18 |
Daya Kapil |
Halifax |
38.00 |
37.23 |
|
-0.77 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
30.51 |
30.58 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
32.40 |
31.24 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Eleanor Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
36.52 |
35.85 |
|
-0.67 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
John Warner |
Halifax |
30.96 |
31.10 |
|
+0.14 |
17 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Halifax |
32.07 |
32.29 |
|
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Dunn |
Halifax |
35.56 |
34.87 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
43.41 |
40.07 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Michael Hartley |
Halifax |
1:04.15 |
47.90 |
4.0 |
-16.25 |
13 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
55.54 |
56.22 |
|
+0.68 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
35.60 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jessica Hartley |
Halifax |
37.79 |
40.95 |
|
+3.16 |
12 |
Isabelle Bramley |
Halifax |
42.39 |
41.04 |
|
-1.35 |
20 |
Paige Booth |
Halifax |
44.81 |
42.23 |
|
-2.58 |
22 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
42.45 |
42.51 |
|
+0.06 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
35.78 |
34.89 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
42.78 |
37.97 |
4.0 |
-4.81 |
22 |
Eleanor Sutcliffe |
Halifax |
43.30 |
42.24 |
|
-1.06 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
39.88 |
38.77 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
9 |
Joseph Dunn |
Halifax |
39.89 |
39.60 |
|
-0.29 |
12 |
John Warner |
Halifax |
40.29 |
40.56 |
|
+0.27 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
37.99 |
35.02 |
5.0 |
-2.97 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Hartley |
Halifax |
42.94 |
41.13 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
3 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
42.46 |
42.10 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
30.21 |
29.31 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
41.70 |
42.21 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabelle Bramley |
Halifax |
53.60 |
45.23 |
2.0 |
-8.37 |
12 |
Paige Booth |
Halifax |
44.81 |
46.87 |
|
+2.06 |
15 |
Poppy Greenwood |
Halifax |
54.00 |
47.12 |
|
-6.88 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
40.43 |
40.33 |
1.5 |
-0.10 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Bennett |
Halifax |
44.06 |
41.75 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
30.88 |
30.28 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
7 |
Lewis Wainwright |
Halifax |
31.47 |
32.56 |
|
+1.09 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Dunn |
Halifax |
36.86 |
35.99 |
2.0 |
-0.87 |
7 |
John Warner |
Halifax |
34.96 |
36.23 |
|
+1.27 |