Splits
|
||||||||
Oliver Blamires |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:42.48 |
|
2.0 | -7.24 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.56 |
|
2.0 | -2.86 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 47.16 |
|
+3.23 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.93 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Benjamin Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:14.47 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 28.95 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | 32.50 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.04 |
|
6.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.20 |
|
6.0 | -0.93 | |||
Daisy Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:44.34 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.67 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 55.41 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.57 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 54.08 |
|
-5.55 | ||||
Daisy Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Eoin Flaherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Martha Garnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
25th | 1:38.96 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | 45.12 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 57.06 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 37.38 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 47.26 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Jamie Haines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:52.00 |
|
6.0 | -20.77 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.88 |
|
3.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.79 |
|
3.0 | -2.20 | |||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:36.40 |
|
-6.00 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 46.99 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 48.96 |
|
1.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.74 |
|
1.5 | -2.22 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 41.23 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Chloe Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 47.69 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.80 |
|
4.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.39 |
|
1.0 | +0.51 | |||
Rachel Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 41.13 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.66 |
|
4.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.62 |
|
3.0 | -1.57 | |||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:02.94 |
|
5.0 | -20.27 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
23rd | 56.14 |
|
-6.04 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 57.58 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th | 51.40 |
|
-7.15 | ||||
Nicholas Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ellis Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:31.81 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 40.80 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 36.37 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Eva Knott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:21.40 |
|
2.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.81 |
|
6.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.38 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 38.13 |
|
1.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 44.95 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Julia Millington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:42.19 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 46.63 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.09 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 39.27 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Cameron Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:12.24 |
|
1.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 28.60 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.90 |
|
6.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 36.64 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.90 |
|
4.0 | -0.99 | |||
William Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:01.70 |
|
5.0 | -16.49 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:01.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.11 |
|
4.0 | -4.75 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 46.32 |
|
1.0 | -0.61 | |||
Cormac Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.79 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.28 |
|
2.0 | -0.07 | |||
Louis Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 30.44 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.59 |
|
6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.34 |
|
6.0 | +3.53 | |||
Evie Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:59.28 |
|
-9.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 56.28 |
|
-4.67 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 57.43 |
|
-5.24 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 49.09 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Charlotte Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.65 | 1:36.40 | -14.25 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.66 | 45.29 | -7.37 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.13 |
|
6.0 | -5.08 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.70 |
|
6.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.60 |
|
4.0 | -1.92 | |||
Spencer Snowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.10 |
|
6.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.81 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:25.22 |
|
2.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 37.78 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 33.95 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 41.02 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Megan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:56.01 |
|
-4.34 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
18th | 53.09 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 55.85 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 48.44 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:02.97 |
|
-4.76 | ||||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:32.15 |
|
4.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.16 |
|
6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 51.27 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.39 |
|
1.5 | -0.87 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.47 |
|
3.5 | +1.19 | |||
Luke Winterbottom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:41.73 |
|
-4.62 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 56.46 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 42.53 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 48.97 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.45 |
|
2.0 | +1.20 |