Splits
|
||||||||
Eleanor Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 44.45 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Will Hyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:22.31 |
|
-4.63 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 30.64 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 35.50 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.10 |
|
4.0 | +0.39 | |||
Freya McKeating |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:06.34 |
|
4.0 | -3.43 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.89 |
|
1.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:03.54 |
|
1.0 | +26.72 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 45.88 |
|
3.0 | +4.31 | |||
Nile Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 32.97 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 50.55 |
|
-6.36 | ||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:57.82 |
|
-12.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.30 |
|
3.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 59.37 |
|
-6.07 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.80 |
|
4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:05.75 |
|
-9.87 | ||||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 52.03 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 38.17 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Megan Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:24.48 |
|
6.0 | -3.39 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 31.30 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.45 |
|
4.0 | +2.08 | |||
Alex Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:14.50 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 28.94 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 32.31 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 31.83 |
|
2.0 | -0.27 | |||
Nathanial Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kate Ripley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 52.38 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:00.09 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 46.34 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Bethany Stainthorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |