Splits
|
||||||||
Emily Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:29.98 |
|
2.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 43.02 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 51.82 |
|
-4.75 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 34.42 |
|
+3:02.49 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 42.74 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Latisha Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 1:20.90 |
|
-32.07 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 1:14.60 |
|
-31.58 | ||||
Emily Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.28 |
|
3.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.14 |
|
2.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 36.26 | 36.18 | -0.08 | ||||
James Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 27.84 |
|
3.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.25 |
|
3.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 34.25 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Ethan Baylin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.08 |
|
5.0 | -6.61 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.70 |
|
3.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 39.00 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.50 |
|
4.0 | -1.41 | |||
Holly Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.70 |
|
5.0 | -4.99 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.60 |
|
1.0 | -0.26 | |||
Charlotte Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 35.53 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 30.13 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 37.80 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.46 |
|
3.0 | +0.12 | |||
David Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.69 |
|
6.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 45.72 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.22 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.77 |
|
3.0 | -2.32 | |||
Thomas Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 37.53 |
|
3.0 | -0.32 | |||
Georgina Brennan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.56 |
|
2.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 56.45 |
|
-4.05 | ||||
Angus Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:12.80 |
|
-20.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 1:00.70 |
|
-17.17 | ||||
Benjamin Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 28.76 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 37.60 |
|
2.0 | +0.44 | |||
Tabitha Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.90 |
|
6.0 | -3.14 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.43 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 47.94 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.65 |
|
4.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 40.90 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
India Bryant Chesters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.19 | 1:19.24 | -8.95 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.57 |
|
5.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.61 | 41.15 | -1.46 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.40 | 31.81 | -0.59 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.19 |
|
5.0 | +0.63 | |||
Sadie Butterfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 38.23 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:08.30 |
|
-15.86 | ||||
Eleanor Cahill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:24.21 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.77 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.14 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.37 |
|
6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Aerin Catt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:22.03 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 39.02 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.74 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.03 |
|
4.0 | -0.40 | |||
Alex Chesters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:28.19 |
|
4.0 | -7.30 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.56 |
|
3.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.74 |
|
6.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.75 |
|
4.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.68 |
|
4.0 | +0.99 | |||
Benjamin Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.61 |
|
4.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 38.62 |
|
3.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.95 | |||
Lorna Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.80 |
|
1.0 | -1.86 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.73 |
|
4.0 | -2.47 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.86 |
|
5.5 | -2.28 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.07 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Natasha Coote |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:12.80 |
|
2.0 | -21.79 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 1:00.70 |
|
-17.11 | ||||
Amy Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.51 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 42.95 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Ellie Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 38.78 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:03.10 |
|
1.0 | -17.07 | |||
Lauren Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.80 |
|
2.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.60 |
|
2.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.12 |
|
3.0 | +0.01 | |||
Millie Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | 54.56 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 56.09 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 45.45 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Maxwell De-ath |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:41.80 |
|
-23.34 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.20 |
|
6.0 | -8.46 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.44 |
|
-7.76 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 39.27 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.21 |
|
4.0 | -0.83 | |||
Ben Digby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.11 |
|
5.0 | -11.78 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.18 |
|
1.0 | -3.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:02.20 |
|
3.0 | -26.63 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.22 |
|
3.0 | -5.28 | |||
Eloise Eastman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:24.25 |
|
3.0 | -2.45 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 38.60 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.54 |
|
2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.29 |
|
3.0 | -0.74 | |||
Imogen Holbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:25.23 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.30 |
|
4.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.98 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
18th | 42.23 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 42.82 |
|
1.0 | +0.66 | |||
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th | 56.61 |
|
-4.34 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.21 |
|
0.5 | -5.76 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:05.50 |
|
-11.93 | ||||
Charlotte Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:25.80 |
|
-6.82 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 32.98 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 41.24 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Sachin Kakkar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jacob Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 28.56 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 31.21 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.22 |
|
3.0 | -1.02 | |||
Gabriel Levine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:27.80 |
|
4.0 | -23.11 | |||
Beth Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Rachael McHenery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 34.82 |
|
1.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 30.79 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 33.42 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Sophie McLure |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:03.70 |
|
5.0 | -18.49 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 1:06.40 |
|
-15.79 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 52.56 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 46.46 |
|
2.0 | -4.27 | |||
Holly Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.36 |
|
1.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 33.48 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.09 |
|
6.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.46 |
|
6.0 | -2.73 | |||
Joshua Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.56 |
|
1.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.30 |
|
5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.89 |
|
2.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.73 |
|
3.0 | -1.21 | |||
Abby Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 1:01.31 |
|
-5.50 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 50.55 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Gemma Parkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:15.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.00 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 42.50 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Alice Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:03.70 |
|
5.0 | -31.04 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 44.23 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.09 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.10 |
|
5.0 | -3.44 | |||
Darcie Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 43.18 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.42 |
|
6.0 | -3.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.94 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 51.50 |
|
-8.77 | ||||
Ellie Rose |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mia Rose |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 46.28 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.80 |
|
-3.26 | ||||
Izzy Ryan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 58.62 |
|
-7.08 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.24 |
|
3.0 | -4.25 | |||
Milo Ryan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.16 |
|
6.0 | -5.07 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.52 |
|
4.0 | -4.73 | |||
Hannah Sharpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 35.17 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 31.52 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 41.22 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Josephine Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.00 |
|
4.0 | -4.50 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 40.50 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.11 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.76 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.50 |
|
1.0 | -2.52 | |||
Gwen Spavin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:00.00 |
|
3.0 | -12.80 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:00.00 |
|
-9.27 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 1:00.00 |
|
-17.20 | ||||
Daniel Staniforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Nina Thorp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:55.90 |
|
-26.73 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.79 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.74 |
|
4.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:00.00 |
|
1.0 | -10.82 | |||
Olivia Turnbull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 37.69 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 42.76 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Aiesha Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Prash Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:02.12 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 51.37 |
|
1.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 43.71 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Ellie Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.24 |
|
5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Libby Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.13 | 1:20.94 | -2.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.28 |
|
3.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.52 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.61 |
|
1.0 | -0.14 | |||
Sarah Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:30.31 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.25 |
|
3.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 50.63 |
|
-4.48 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.85 |
|
3.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.66 |
|
5.0 | -1.39 | |||
Fintan Wheelhouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 1:07.30 |
|
-10.51 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 56.76 |
|
-7.77 | ||||
Alex Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:18.16 |
|
5.0 | -7.67 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.83 | 30.18 | -1.65 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.66 |
|
6.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.83 |
|
6.0 | -1.03 |