Splits
|
||||||||
Eleanor Campton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:32.84 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.16 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 52.20 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.78 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 40.84 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Phoebe Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:34.44 |
|
-6.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.28 |
|
2.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 48.07 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.55 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 46.60 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Millie Drysdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:26.64 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 39.90 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.54 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 37.38 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 47.39 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Spencer Drysdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:43.41 |
|
4.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.54 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.42 |
|
1.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.62 | |||
Lawrence Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:09.70 |
|
-21.54 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 56.46 |
|
1.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
27th | 1:05.09 |
|
-7.46 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 44.11 |
|
+3.53 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:06.79 |
|
-10.01 | ||||
Holly Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.32 |
|
1.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.27 |
|
5.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.04 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 58.88 |
|
-4.04 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Niall Goy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kady Haslam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Kirkwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 54.92 |
|
6.0 | -3.85 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:06.70 |
|
3.0 | -7.40 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.74 |
|
1.0 | -3.41 | |||
Izzy Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 50.34 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 44.27 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Aaron Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:35.10 |
|
0.5 | -8.34 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.00 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.63 |
|
4.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.53 |
|
1.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.82 |
|
1.0 | -1.27 | |||
Eve Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:03.87 |
|
3.0 | -20.07 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 49.43 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 59.03 |
|
4.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.50 |
|
2.0 | +1.95 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 57.13 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
White Sam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:04.83 |
|
4.0 | -14.55 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.99 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:03.08 |
|
-6.13 | ||||
Ellie-Mae Stinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:46.87 |
|
-9.83 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 50.24 |
|
6.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 58.83 |
|
-3.98 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 42.82 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 53.59 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Lucy White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
18th | 50.82 |
|
-5.69 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 42.51 |
|
-3.70 |