Splits
|
||||||||
Sam Akers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:19.68 |
|
-5.61 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 28.70 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.60 |
|
2.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 42.46 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.29 |
|
5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Libby Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 50.98 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 39.61 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Pippa Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:00.39 |
|
3.0 | -8.59 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 56.86 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.22 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 45.97 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Harvey Brannan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Carney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:30.61 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.79 |
|
4.0 | +2.06 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.05 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.93 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.92 |
|
5.0 | -1.29 | |||
Daniel Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.79 |
|
5.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.91 |
|
4.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.83 |
|
1.0 | -1.79 | |||
Luca Curini |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:18.67 |
|
-5.29 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 29.92 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 34.42 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 42.79 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 35.34 |
|
1.0 | -1.29 | |||
James Dobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:12.18 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 27.80 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Maisie Dunne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:15.70 |
|
6.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.25 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Poppy Dunne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:49.03 | 1:36.70 | -12.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.80 | 42.14 | -5.66 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.08 |
|
5.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.06 |
|
3.0 | -1.76 | |||
Isabelle Farquhar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 54.57 |
|
-3.20 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.18 |
|
5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.12 |
|
4.0 | -2.52 | |||
Amelia Fullerton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.91 |
|
5.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.64 |
|
1.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 38.71 |
|
1.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 42.86 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Callum Fullerton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:13.84 |
|
-13.89 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:05.90 |
|
1.0 | -7.32 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 47.30 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Jessica Fullerton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:42.55 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 50.22 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.45 |
|
3.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 51.85 |
|
1.0 | -3.54 | |||
Evelyn Gledhill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 44.38 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Sophia Gledhill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:32.32 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.19 |
|
2.0 | -3.87 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 51.67 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.75 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.56 |
|
1.0 | -1.62 | |||
Corey Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:23.43 |
|
-5.56 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.16 |
|
6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 37.65 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 43.76 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 38.67 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Hannah Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 51.02 |
|
+4.59 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 59.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 56.25 |
|
-7.23 | ||||
Joshua Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:10.00 | 1:09.11 | -0.89 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 28.20 |
|
1.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 38.00 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.34 |
|
3.0 | +0.13 | |||
Callum Mawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.77 |
|
5.0 | -8.91 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.75 |
|
5.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.35 |
|
4.0 | -3.45 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.08 |
|
3.0 | -7.75 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.08 |
|
4.0 | -1.69 | |||
Hollie Mawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Gladness Mdee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eve Midgley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.83 |
|
5.0 | +4.42 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 38.28 |
|
+2.83 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.16 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 36.86 |
|
+3.37 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 40.14 |
|
+5.50 | ||||
Fearne Midgley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.37 |
|
-5.25 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:06.34 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 52.97 |
|
3.0 | -6.76 | |||
Eilidh Molloy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Dawid Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Erin O'Carroll |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.09 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 55.70 |
|
2.0 | -6.09 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.35 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 41.97 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Charlie Parsons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.83 |
|
6.0 | -5.82 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 49.96 |
|
6.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.13 |
|
3.0 | -4.08 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 42.26 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Sam Parsons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 50.50 |
|
-4.46 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 53.64 |
|
5.0 | -5.15 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 43.12 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
William Reynolds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:58.00 |
|
1.0 | -3.25 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 47.76 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.36 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Charlie Richards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:38.04 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.92 |
|
3.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.18 |
|
5.0 | -0.50 | |||
Roan Sheriff |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:24.96 | 1:14.50 | -10.46 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.37 |
|
6.0 | -2.83 | |||
Zak Sheriff |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:45.86 |
|
-8.35 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.16 |
|
3.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.22 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Alexander Smeele |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
29th | 30.02 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 40.46 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Oliver Smeele |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:15.20 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 29.04 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 32.39 |
|
2.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 38.23 |
|
3.0 | -0.59 | |||
Imogen Tiffany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:35.03 |
|
2.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.44 |
|
6.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.83 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.70 |
|
4.0 | -3.51 | |||
Olivia Tiffany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:36.28 |
|
-6.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.01 |
|
2.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.20 |
|
6.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 49.93 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Holly Vasey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.88 |
|
5.0 | -6.64 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.54 |
|
6.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.96 |
|
5.0 | -4.39 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.42 | 31.17 | -1.25 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.69 | 33.39 | -1.30 | ||||
Mabel Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:43.65 |
|
4.0 | -9.26 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.60 | 43.69 | -1.91 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.58 |
|
1.0 | -4.40 | |||
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:48.48 |
|
5.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.00 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 56.37 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 46.28 |
|
-2.02 |