Splits
|
||||||||
Helena Arijs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:31.99 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.12 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.58 |
|
3.0 | -1.64 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.71 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 40.17 |
|
3.0 | -1.11 | |||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 46.94 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.65 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.83 |
|
4.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.58 |
|
1.0 | +0.77 | |||
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
26th | 1:46.16 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th | 53.28 |
|
-7.64 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 56.03 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.84 |
|
5.0 | -4.60 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:37.02 |
|
2.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.15 |
|
2.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 47.43 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.32 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.31 |
|
6.0 | -3.96 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:23.43 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 35.59 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.44 |
|
1.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.53 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.19 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:20.20 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
21st | 35.38 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
26th | 32.16 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | 36.45 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 40.50 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Rosie Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:48.63 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.08 | 46.61 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:03.29 |
|
6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 40.63 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.26 |
|
3.0 | +2.91 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:22.89 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 38.57 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
25th | 32.41 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 38.46 |
|
1.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 44.14 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:51.96 |
|
+4.31 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
21st | 53.84 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:01.02 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 42.54 |
|
+2.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
22nd | 54.83 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
21st | 46.98 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:07.70 |
|
3.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 27.43 |
|
1.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 30.41 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 34.48 |
|
2.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 31.88 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:20.43 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 30.29 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 33.10 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 41.51 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 34.58 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Michael Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.78 |
|
2.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.90 |
|
6.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.64 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.89 |
|
6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:29.01 |
|
5.0 | -4.61 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 43.44 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.19 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:52.20 |
|
2.0 | -6.41 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 52.11 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 46.75 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | 56.77 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Sarah Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:42.48 |
|
-8.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.61 |
|
4.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.77 |
|
3.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.99 |
|
5.0 | -3.09 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 40.80 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.61 |
|
2.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.49 |
|
6.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.67 |
|
2.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.44 |
|
5.0 | -2.61 | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:24.64 |
|
2.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.57 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.27 |
|
5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.80 |
|
5.0 | +2.39 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.85 |
|
3.0 | +2.65 | |||
Edward Fraser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Tessa Grainger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.07 |
|
5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.49 |
|
2.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 42.78 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 36.14 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 43.10 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 56.54 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:01.79 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 47.72 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
29th | 57.52 |
|
+5.04 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:20.64 |
|
5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.34 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.86 |
|
4.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 42.58 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 37.23 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Kieran Hodgson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 52.11 |
|
3.0 | -5.17 | |||
Maddie Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:33.19 |
|
-5.72 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 41.52 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.08 |
|
3.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 34.94 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.28 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:52.49 |
|
+3.76 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 50.37 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 54.94 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 45.06 |
|
+2.94 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
27th | 59.70 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:24.77 |
|
2.0 | -3.76 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.82 |
|
3.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.87 |
|
4.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 42.17 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.95 | |||
Kieran Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.18 |
|
4.0 | -8.01 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.09 |
|
1.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.74 |
|
4.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.48 |
|
6.0 | -2.87 | |||
Aisling McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
James McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:45.22 |
|
6.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.57 |
|
4.5 | +1.62 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 54.12 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 57.37 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jack Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:21.30 |
|
2.0 | -3.57 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.49 |
|
4.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.27 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.15 |
|
6.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.58 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:57.57 |
|
2.0 | +2.90 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.63 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 59.82 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 48.86 |
|
+3.64 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:02.01 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
24th | 1:45.94 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 44.67 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.24 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 39.59 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 41.88 |
|
2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Josie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:43.93 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 49.33 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.88 |
|
1.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.96 |
|
6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 55.29 |
|
2.0 | -1.37 | |||
Aki Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:40.69 |
|
4.0 | -6.76 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 45.17 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 38.38 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 47.07 |
|
+3.18 | ||||
Barney Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:44.83 |
|
4.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.46 |
|
5.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.13 |
|
5.0 | -0.09 | |||
Edward Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:43.89 |
|
1.0 | -6.83 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.22 |
|
4.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.38 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.14 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 41.21 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.73 |
|
4.0 | -5.95 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.16 |
|
5.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.76 |
|
3.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.42 |
|
3.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.02 |
|
6.0 | -1.01 | |||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:00.94 |
|
-6.24 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.95 |
|
2.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 40.93 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.70 |
|
3.0 | -6.32 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.96 |
|
3.0 | -3.48 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.48 |
|
2.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.62 |
|
5.0 | -4.32 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.32 |
|
2.0 | -1.76 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:22.68 |
|
-2.47 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.60 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
28th | 32.67 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.42 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:39.56 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.09 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.01 |
|
2.0 | +3.60 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.87 |
|
2.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.89 |
|
4.0 | +1.18 | |||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Rory Waterhouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:44.37 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 48.85 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 50.74 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 39.46 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
17th | 47.68 |
|
+3.80 | ||||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.29 |
|
3.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.90 |
|
2.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.04 |
|
4.0 | -3.83 |