|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
1:26.21 |
1:22.15 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:26.17 |
1:24.66 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
3 |
Jessica Spavin |
Tadcaster |
1:26.00 |
1:25.02 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
1:27.25 |
1:25.32 |
3.0 |
-1.93 |
5 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:32.91 |
1:25.71 |
2.0 |
-7.20 |
6 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
1:30.39 |
1:26.27 |
1.0 |
-4.12 |
7 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
1:28.46 |
1:26.28 |
|
-2.18 |
8 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
1:32.00 |
1:27.95 |
|
-4.05 |
9 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
1:32.75 |
1:28.21 |
|
-4.54 |
10 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:31.85 |
1:28.55 |
|
-3.30 |
11 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:31.82 |
1:29.70 |
|
-2.12 |
12 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:32.38 |
1:30.67 |
|
-1.71 |
13 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.10 |
1:30.88 |
|
-6.22 |
14 |
Evie Ingram |
Bradford |
1:41.25 |
1:31.37 |
|
-9.88 |
15 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
1:33.63 |
1:31.42 |
|
-2.21 |
16 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
1:41.91 |
1:31.62 |
|
-10.29 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
1:39.68 |
1:32.81 |
6.0 |
-6.87 |
2 |
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
1:31.03 |
1:33.40 |
5.0 |
+2.37 |
3 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
1:45.00 |
1:33.86 |
4.0 |
-11.14 |
4 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:38.81 |
1:36.10 |
3.0 |
-2.71 |
5 |
Ava Proctor |
East Leeds |
1:35.64 |
1:36.37 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:39.59 |
1:36.58 |
1.0 |
-3.01 |
7 |
Olivia Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:38.29 |
1:36.59 |
|
-1.70 |
8 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
1:43.00 |
1:36.71 |
|
-6.29 |
9 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
1:46.68 |
1:36.78 |
|
-9.90 |
10 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:36.43 |
1:36.81 |
|
+0.38 |
11 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
1:40.08 |
1:37.46 |
|
-2.62 |
12 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
1:47.56 |
1:38.32 |
|
-9.24 |
13 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
1:41.92 |
1:38.49 |
|
-3.43 |
14 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
1:36.36 |
1:38.53 |
|
+2.17 |
15 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:45.17 |
1:40.72 |
|
-4.45 |
16 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:42.76 |
1:40.89 |
|
-1.87 |
17 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:39.43 |
1:41.22 |
|
+1.79 |
18 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
1:46.47 |
1:42.27 |
|
-4.20 |
19 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:37.37 |
1:42.43 |
|
+5.06 |
20 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
NT |
1:42.77 |
|
npt |
21 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
1:44.22 |
1:43.38 |
|
-0.84 |
22 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
1:51.38 |
1:43.39 |
|
-7.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
1:54.98 |
1:44.45 |
6.0 |
-10.53 |
2 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
1:50.47 |
1:44.47 |
5.0 |
-6.00 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
NT |
1:45.37 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:52.65 |
1:45.60 |
3.0 |
-7.05 |
5 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:58.87 |
1:46.32 |
2.0 |
-12.55 |
6 |
Erin Bottomley |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:46.49 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
1:49.50 |
1:46.71 |
|
-2.79 |
8 |
Alice Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
2:20.00 |
1:47.31 |
|
-32.69 |
9 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:47.56 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:52.03 |
1:47.56 |
|
-4.47 |
11 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
2:18.84 |
1:49.54 |
|
-29.30 |
12 |
Carys Bedford |
Settle Srays |
1:59.21 |
1:52.11 |
|
-7.10 |
13 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
NT |
1:53.39 |
|
npt |
14 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
2:05.02 |
1:53.87 |
|
-11.15 |
15 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
2:03.11 |
1:59.18 |
|
-3.93 |
16 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
2:05.32 |
2:11.89 |
|
+6.57 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
1:22.27 |
1:18.09 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Lola Whitaker |
Skegness |
1:21.84 |
1:19.76 |
5.0 |
-2.08 |
3 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
1:25.18 |
1:21.39 |
4.0 |
-3.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Gibson |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Sophia Marchetti |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Proctor |
East Leeds |
1:20.12 |
1:19.55 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
1:20.79 |
1:19.76 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Eloise Eastman |
Tadcaster |
1:28.78 |
1:20.19 |
4.0 |
-8.59 |
4 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
1:24.91 |
1:20.46 |
3.0 |
-4.45 |
5 |
Kira Oldroyd |
East Leeds |
1:24.09 |
1:20.61 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
6 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
1:25.60 |
1:21.28 |
0.5 |
-4.32 |
6 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
1:31.87 |
1:21.28 |
0.5 |
-10.59 |
8 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
1:26.08 |
1:22.21 |
|
-3.87 |
9 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
1:32.25 |
1:22.25 |
|
-10.00 |
10 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
1:22.49 |
1:23.02 |
|
+0.53 |
11 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:31.67 |
1:24.03 |
|
-7.64 |
12 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:26.05 |
1:24.12 |
|
-1.93 |
12 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
1:32.47 |
1:24.12 |
|
-8.35 |
14 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
1:31.33 |
1:24.22 |
|
-7.11 |
15 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.17 |
1:24.51 |
|
-1.66 |
16 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:27.92 |
1:24.85 |
|
-3.07 |
17 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:25.39 |
1:24.98 |
|
-0.41 |
18 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:26.57 |
1:25.15 |
|
-1.42 |
19 |
Eleanor Porritt |
Bradford Dol |
1:26.81 |
1:25.54 |
|
-1.27 |
20 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:26.03 |
1:26.23 |
|
+0.20 |
21 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:26.93 |
1:27.41 |
|
+0.48 |
22 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:38.99 |
1:27.63 |
|
-11.36 |
23 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
1:31.63 |
1:27.65 |
|
-3.98 |
24 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:27.67 |
1:27.66 |
|
-0.01 |
25 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:29.33 |
1:27.78 |
|
-1.55 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Barandia |
Bradford Dol |
1:31.45 |
1:28.20 |
6.0 |
-3.25 |
2 |
Ella Wilson |
Worksop |
1:38.34 |
1:28.43 |
5.0 |
-9.91 |
3 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:30.10 |
1:28.51 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Betsy Wolfenden-Smith |
Settle Srays |
1:46.11 |
1:28.57 |
3.0 |
-17.54 |
5 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
1:29.12 |
1:28.78 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:41.27 |
1:29.63 |
1.0 |
-11.64 |
7 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.61 |
1:29.97 |
|
-3.64 |
8 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
1:36.18 |
1:30.17 |
|
-6.01 |
9 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:35.43 |
1:30.34 |
|
-5.09 |
10 |
Georgina Gregory |
Tadcaster |
1:35.82 |
1:30.54 |
|
-5.28 |
11 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:32.14 |
1:30.59 |
|
-1.55 |
12 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:32.91 |
1:30.60 |
|
-2.31 |
13 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:28.47 |
1:31.16 |
|
+2.69 |
14 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:43.95 |
1:31.97 |
|
-11.98 |
15 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:33.83 |
1:32.07 |
|
-1.76 |
16 |
Emily Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
1:39.97 |
1:32.32 |
|
-7.65 |
17 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
1:38.29 |
1:32.41 |
|
-5.88 |
18 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.36 |
1:32.68 |
|
-9.68 |
19 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:37.94 |
1:33.58 |
|
-4.36 |
20 |
Carys Oeppen |
Tadcaster |
1:42.17 |
1:34.59 |
|
-7.58 |
21 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
1:35.55 |
1:34.91 |
|
-0.64 |
22 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
1:48.70 |
1:35.24 |
|
-13.46 |
23 |
Blanche Hazel Cabahug |
Bradford Dol |
NT |
1:35.65 |
|
npt |
24 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
1:47.34 |
1:36.78 |
|
-10.56 |
25 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:36.62 |
1:37.45 |
|
+0.83 |
26 |
Caitlan Child |
Bradford |
1:43.84 |
1:38.86 |
|
-4.98 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:37.84 |
1:39.92 |
6.0 |
+2.08 |
2 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
1:44.58 |
1:41.41 |
5.0 |
-3.17 |
3 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:40.65 |
1:42.19 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:47.24 |
1:42.53 |
3.0 |
-4.71 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:57.06 |
1:44.76 |
2.0 |
-12.30 |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:50.86 |
1:48.74 |
1.0 |
-2.12 |
7 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:52.95 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Simpson |
Settle Srays |
1:23.71 |
1:16.55 |
6.0 |
-7.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Stafford |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Holly Foster |
Worksop | 00.00 | 1:27.85 | Time only swim |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
1:14.69 |
1:15.32 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
1:12.50 |
1:15.46 |
5.0 |
+2.96 |
3 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
1:18.45 |
1:15.85 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
1:18.34 |
1:16.48 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:20.13 |
1:16.53 |
2.0 |
-3.60 |
6 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
1:18.68 |
1:16.90 |
1.0 |
-1.78 |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:14.94 |
1:17.31 |
|
+2.37 |
8 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
1:19.36 |
1:17.76 |
|
-1.60 |
9 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
1:25.42 |
1:18.24 |
|
-7.18 |
10 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Spenborough |
1:18.81 |
1:18.37 |
|
-0.44 |
11 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
1:16.03 |
1:19.62 |
|
+3.59 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
1:21.93 |
1:20.65 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
1:20.14 |
1:20.97 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:21.09 |
1:21.34 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
1:23.72 |
1:21.84 |
3.0 |
-1.88 |
5 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
1:22.30 |
1:22.05 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.66 |
1:22.31 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
7 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
1:22.09 |
1:22.91 |
|
+0.82 |
8 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:25.03 |
|
+0.39 |
9 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:20.23 |
1:25.05 |
|
+4.82 |
10 |
Elise Bramley |
Brighouse |
1:24.08 |
1:26.11 |
|
+2.03 |
11 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
1:28.13 |
1:27.33 |
|
-0.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Howell |
Brighouse |
1:32.35 |
1:33.05 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
1:35.99 |
1:33.79 |
5.0 |
-2.20 |
3 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
1:48.83 |
1:41.71 |
4.0 |
-7.12 |
4 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
1:47.71 |
1:51.65 |
3.0 |
+3.94 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:12.22 |
1:10.94 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Bradford Dol |
1:13.15 |
1:11.34 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
|
Tia Burden |
Did Not Compete |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
1:38.19 |
1:38.85 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
1:42.06 |
1:39.45 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
3 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
2:01.01 |
1:39.47 |
4.0 |
-21.54 |
4 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
1:50.60 |
1:41.54 |
3.0 |
-9.06 |
5 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
1:56.28 |
1:43.74 |
2.0 |
-12.54 |
6 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
1:43.00 |
1:45.05 |
1.0 |
+2.05 |
7 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:45.24 |
1:45.21 |
|
-0.03 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
2:03.43 |
1:52.09 |
6.0 |
-11.34 |
2 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
1:57.43 |
1:52.23 |
5.0 |
-5.20 |
3 |
Alfie Heslop |
Brighouse |
1:52.00 |
1:53.97 |
4.0 |
+1.97 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Halligan |
Pocklington |
NT |
2:00.66 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
2:13.09 |
2:05.42 |
5.0 |
-7.67 |
3 |
Caleb Britton |
Team Jorvik |
2:20.00 |
2:06.96 |
4.0 |
-13.04 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
1:36.40 |
1:33.85 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Brooksbank |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Iceni Waterman |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Zachary Helm |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Jack Bastian |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Harris Chapman |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Hicklin |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.00 |
1:33.34 |
6.0 |
-11.66 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:32.50 |
1:34.09 |
5.0 |
+1.59 |
3 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:35.82 |
1:35.47 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
1:58.24 |
1:36.54 |
3.0 |
-21.70 |
5 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
1:31.58 |
1:36.56 |
2.0 |
+4.98 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Blamires |
Brighouse |
1:55.04 |
1:40.04 |
6.0 |
-15.00 |
2 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
1:46.17 |
1:40.38 |
5.0 |
-5.79 |
3 |
Alexander McKay |
Ilkley |
1:37.07 |
1:40.55 |
4.0 |
+3.48 |
4 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
1:51.36 |
1:41.23 |
3.0 |
-10.13 |
5 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:58.24 |
1:41.72 |
2.0 |
-16.52 |
6 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:46.76 |
1:42.96 |
1.0 |
-3.80 |
7 |
Callum Ogden |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:42.99 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ben Bedford |
Settle Srays |
1:48.23 |
1:43.07 |
|
-5.16 |
9 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
2:05.00 |
1:43.83 |
|
-21.17 |
10 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
1:47.00 |
1:45.42 |
|
-1.58 |
11 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:50.03 |
1:45.96 |
|
-4.07 |
12 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
2:05.00 |
1:46.94 |
|
-18.06 |
13 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
2:04.75 |
1:50.88 |
|
-13.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
1:54.22 |
1:53.42 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Thomas Ellerker |
Team Jorvik |
2:10.00 |
1:56.08 |
5.0 |
-13.92 |
3 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
2:05.49 |
1:58.83 |
4.0 |
-6.66 |
4 |
Sebastian Fazackerly |
Settle Srays |
2:00.00 |
2:06.50 |
3.0 |
+6.50 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
1:28.60 |
1:23.63 |
6.0 |
-4.97 |
2 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
1:38.00 |
1:27.54 |
5.0 |
-10.46 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lawrence Chapman |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Harry Pyott |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Oliver Baines |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
1:15.59 |
1:12.65 |
6.0 |
-2.94 |
2 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:18.89 |
1:17.34 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
1:20.95 |
1:17.44 |
4.0 |
-3.51 |
4 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
1:23.06 |
1:18.87 |
3.0 |
-4.19 |
5 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
1:25.00 |
1:20.66 |
2.0 |
-4.34 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:30.55 |
1:22.50 |
6.0 |
-8.05 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:29.37 |
1:23.73 |
5.0 |
-5.64 |
3 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
1:30.81 |
1:24.25 |
4.0 |
-6.56 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:28.38 |
1:25.40 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
5 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
1:27.60 |
1:25.86 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
1:30.00 |
1:26.59 |
1.0 |
-3.41 |
7 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:27.91 |
1:27.81 |
|
-0.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.20 |
1:31.97 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:54.85 |
1:56.91 |
5.0 |
+2.06 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anthony Eastwood |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:15.16 |
1:12.92 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:16.78 |
1:15.55 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:19.55 |
1:17.56 |
4.0 |
-1.99 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:21.86 |
1:18.60 |
6.0 |
-3.26 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:24.77 |
1:20.51 |
5.0 |
-4.26 |
3 |
Tyler Bower |
Bradford |
1:37.09 |
1:20.94 |
4.0 |
-16.15 |
4 |
Josh Hutchinson |
Settle Srays |
1:22.28 |
1:25.31 |
3.0 |
+3.03 |
5 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.30 |
1:26.18 |
2.0 |
-2.12 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
1:35.24 |
1:29.39 |
6.0 |
-5.85 |
2 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
1:34.43 |
1:31.95 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
39.22 |
37.52 |
6.0 |
-1.70 |
2 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
38.52 |
37.67 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
38.63 |
37.96 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
38.97 |
38.19 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
5 |
Lola Whitaker |
Skegness |
39.63 |
38.40 |
2.0 |
-1.23 |
6 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
41.61 |
38.65 |
1.0 |
-2.96 |
7 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
41.52 |
39.60 |
|
-1.92 |
8 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.40 |
39.63 |
|
+0.23 |
9 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
39.53 |
39.95 |
|
+0.42 |
10 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
39.74 |
40.05 |
|
+0.31 |
11 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
41.95 |
40.73 |
|
-1.22 |
12 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
40.33 |
40.80 |
|
+0.47 |
13 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
40.71 |
41.09 |
|
+0.38 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
42.56 |
41.37 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
41.73 |
41.48 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
45.15 |
41.68 |
4.0 |
-3.47 |
4 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
47.81 |
42.40 |
3.0 |
-5.41 |
5 |
Jessica Spavin |
Tadcaster |
44.26 |
42.48 |
2.0 |
-1.78 |
6 |
Rose Lever |
Bradford Dol |
43.88 |
42.70 |
1.0 |
-1.18 |
7 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
44.75 |
43.43 |
|
-1.32 |
8 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
43.32 |
43.78 |
|
+0.46 |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
43.86 |
43.82 |
|
-0.04 |
10 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
43.03 |
43.83 |
|
+0.80 |
11 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
48.00 |
43.88 |
|
-4.12 |
12 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
43.89 |
44.13 |
|
+0.24 |
13 |
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
00.00 |
44.24 |
|
npt |
14 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
44.32 |
44.30 |
|
-0.02 |
15 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
44.73 |
44.33 |
|
-0.40 |
16 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
43.69 |
44.51 |
|
+0.82 |
17 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
44.47 |
44.62 |
|
+0.15 |
18 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
44.64 |
44.66 |
|
+0.02 |
19 |
Laura Wiles |
Bingley |
48.92 |
44.78 |
|
-4.14 |
20 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
53.00 |
45.43 |
|
-7.57 |
21 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
49.12 |
45.65 |
|
-3.47 |
22 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
42.92 |
46.13 |
|
+3.21 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.00 |
46.44 |
6.0 |
-23.56 |
2 |
Ava Proctor |
East Leeds |
45.43 |
46.56 |
5.0 |
+1.13 |
3 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
46.94 |
46.57 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
4 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
46.12 |
46.91 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
5 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
47.09 |
47.19 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
56.47 |
47.28 |
1.0 |
-9.19 |
7 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
50.69 |
47.39 |
|
-3.30 |
8 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
46.37 |
47.44 |
|
+1.07 |
9 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
48.32 |
47.72 |
|
-0.60 |
10 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
54.02 |
48.32 |
|
-5.70 |
11 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
53.08 |
48.37 |
|
-4.71 |
12 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
49.68 |
48.40 |
|
-1.28 |
13 |
Erin Bottomley |
New Earswick |
NT |
48.59 |
|
npt |
14 |
Carys Bedford |
Settle Srays |
48.04 |
49.01 |
|
+0.97 |
15 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
49.71 |
49.85 |
|
+0.14 |
16 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.51 |
50.37 |
|
+0.86 |
17 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
50.58 |
50.56 |
|
-0.02 |
18 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
52.77 |
50.65 |
|
-2.12 |
19 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
49.59 |
51.42 |
|
+1.83 |
20 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
54.12 |
52.47 |
|
-1.65 |
21 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
51.55 |
52.60 |
|
+1.05 |
22 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
50.50 |
52.96 |
|
+2.46 |
23 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
52.00 |
56.80 |
|
+4.80 |
24 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
53.76 |
1:01.24 |
|
+7.48 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pheanie Banks |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Ella-May Curtis |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Eden Cadman |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
|
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington | 56.82 | 53.57 | Time only swim |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
38.67 |
35.94 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
2 |
Kira Oldroyd |
East Leeds |
37.58 |
36.50 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Katie Simpson |
Settle Srays |
38.29 |
36.89 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
38.69 |
36.94 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
5 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
37.61 |
37.02 |
2.0 |
-0.59 |
6 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
38.31 |
37.09 |
1.0 |
-1.22 |
7 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
38.68 |
37.10 |
|
-1.58 |
8 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
38.20 |
37.40 |
|
-0.80 |
9 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
37.50 |
37.43 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
38.10 |
38.10 |
|
+0.00 |
11 |
Ella Proctor |
East Leeds |
38.94 |
38.16 |
|
-0.78 |
12 |
Eloise Eastman |
Tadcaster |
39.96 |
38.40 |
|
-1.56 |
13 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
40.83 |
38.66 |
|
-2.17 |
14 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
39.55 |
38.79 |
|
-0.76 |
15 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
40.39 |
38.81 |
|
-1.58 |
16 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
40.29 |
38.86 |
|
-1.43 |
17 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
42.47 |
39.48 |
|
-2.99 |
18 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
41.70 |
39.65 |
|
-2.05 |
19 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
40.11 |
39.71 |
|
-0.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
41.81 |
39.89 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
2 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
39.95 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
3 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
38.97 |
39.95 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Blanche Hazel Cabahug |
Bradford Dol |
39.93 |
39.98 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
41.42 |
40.09 |
2.0 |
-1.33 |
6 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
41.78 |
40.47 |
1.0 |
-1.31 |
7 |
Thea Barandia |
Bradford Dol |
40.90 |
40.54 |
|
-0.36 |
7 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
42.53 |
40.54 |
|
-1.99 |
9 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
41.48 |
40.61 |
|
-0.87 |
10 |
Georgina Gregory |
Tadcaster |
48.34 |
40.62 |
|
-7.72 |
11 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
41.45 |
40.72 |
|
-0.73 |
12 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
41.22 |
40.98 |
|
-0.24 |
13 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
43.17 |
41.01 |
|
-2.16 |
14 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
41.96 |
41.17 |
|
-0.79 |
15 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
44.20 |
41.44 |
|
-2.76 |
16 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
41.78 |
41.58 |
|
-0.20 |
17 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
41.01 |
41.65 |
|
+0.64 |
18 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
43.56 |
42.11 |
|
-1.45 |
19 |
Betsy Wolfenden-Smith |
Settle Srays |
43.67 |
42.29 |
|
-1.38 |
20 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
43.60 |
42.40 |
|
-1.20 |
21 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
44.41 |
42.49 |
|
-1.92 |
22 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
43.36 |
43.12 |
|
-0.24 |
23 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
42.42 |
43.40 |
|
+0.98 |
24 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
42.79 |
43.60 |
|
+0.81 |
25 |
Emily Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
53.45 |
43.89 |
|
-9.56 |
26 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
45.81 |
43.90 |
|
-1.91 |
27 |
Carys Oeppen |
Tadcaster |
50.42 |
44.04 |
|
-6.38 |
28 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
45.65 |
44.12 |
|
-1.53 |
29 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
43.51 |
44.35 |
|
+0.84 |
30 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.62 |
44.39 |
|
+0.77 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
46.69 |
44.87 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
46.41 |
45.25 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
45.54 |
45.47 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
46.47 |
45.93 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
5 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
46.13 |
46.11 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
47.08 |
47.69 |
1.0 |
+0.61 |
7 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
50.68 |
49.70 |
|
-0.98 |
8 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
52.59 |
55.30 |
|
+2.71 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Giorgia Melo |
Tadcaster |
41.01 |
34.35 |
6.0 |
-6.66 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lilly Hazzard |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Josie Williamson |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Megan Checkley |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
55.94 |
50.36 |
6.0 |
-5.58 |
2 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
51.81 |
50.64 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
51.76 |
51.23 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
4 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
54.63 |
53.44 |
3.0 |
-1.19 |
5 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
56.22 |
53.64 |
2.0 |
-2.58 |
6 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
54.88 |
53.88 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
58.44 |
54.76 |
6.0 |
-3.68 |
2 |
Alfie Heslop |
Brighouse |
58.08 |
57.29 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
59.50 |
57.72 |
4.0 |
-1.78 |
4 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
1:03.35 |
58.04 |
3.0 |
-5.31 |
5 |
Henry Shuttleworth |
Settle Srays |
1:07.16 |
59.16 |
2.0 |
-8.00 |
6 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
59.24 |
1.0 |
-20.76 |
7 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
58.25 |
1:01.43 |
|
+3.18 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Halligan |
Pocklington |
1:10.00 |
1:02.64 |
6.0 |
-7.36 |
2 |
Henry Tong |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
1:04.33 |
5.0 |
-15.67 |
3 |
Harvey Sykes |
Adwick |
1:05.59 |
1:04.85 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
1:04.17 |
1:05.66 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
5 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
1:04.50 |
1:07.18 |
2.0 |
+2.68 |
6 |
Caleb Britton |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
1:08.33 |
1.0 |
-11.67 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
52.39 |
49.41 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Archie Connor |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bradford |
46.78 |
44.88 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
49.30 |
47.82 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
51.08 |
48.14 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
4 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
49.86 |
48.24 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.77 |
49.06 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
6 |
William Hicklin |
Team Jorvik |
52.04 |
49.26 |
1.0 |
-2.78 |
7 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
NT |
49.47 |
|
npt |
8 |
Alexander McKay |
Ilkley |
55.31 |
49.57 |
|
-5.74 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
55.35 |
50.92 |
6.0 |
-4.43 |
2 |
Jack Blamires |
Brighouse |
NT |
50.96 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
55.00 |
51.05 |
4.0 |
-3.95 |
4 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
49.36 |
51.34 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
5 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
49.95 |
51.45 |
2.0 |
+1.50 |
6 |
Thomas Gregory |
Tadcaster |
55.03 |
51.47 |
1.0 |
-3.56 |
7 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
53.87 |
51.94 |
|
-1.93 |
8 |
Harry Pyott |
Worksop |
55.86 |
52.47 |
|
-3.39 |
9 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
56.50 |
52.61 |
|
-3.89 |
10 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
1:01.44 |
54.41 |
|
-7.03 |
11 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
NT |
54.43 |
|
npt |
12 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
57.15 |
54.61 |
|
-2.54 |
13 |
Toby Willis |
New Earswick |
56.23 |
54.62 |
|
-1.61 |
14 |
Callum Ogden |
New Earswick |
57.06 |
55.15 |
|
-1.91 |
15 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
57.92 |
55.55 |
|
-2.37 |
16 |
Ben Bedford |
Settle Srays |
55.00 |
55.82 |
|
+0.82 |
17 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
NT |
55.94 |
|
npt |
18 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
56.32 |
56.05 |
|
-0.27 |
19 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:03.69 |
56.41 |
|
-7.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Stott |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.00 |
58.54 |
6.0 |
-16.46 |
2 |
Oliver Hirst |
Spenborough |
1:05.30 |
59.10 |
5.0 |
-6.20 |
3 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.39 |
59.77 |
4.0 |
-14.62 |
4 |
Thomas Ellerker |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.00 |
1:00.11 |
3.0 |
-4.89 |
5 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
1:00.41 |
1:00.20 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
6 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:01.19 |
1:00.51 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
7 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:00.70 |
1:01.79 |
|
+1.09 |
8 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:00.00 |
1:02.01 |
|
+2.01 |
9 |
Sebastian Fazackerly |
Settle Srays |
1:03.38 |
1:04.64 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:06.14 |
1:06.93 |
|
+0.79 |
11 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:09.95 |
|
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
31.56 |
31.59 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Bradford Dol |
32.96 |
32.58 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
31.40 |
32.88 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
4 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
33.04 |
32.90 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
32.67 |
33.10 |
1.5 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
32.19 |
33.10 |
1.5 |
+0.91 |
7 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
32.86 |
33.14 |
|
+0.28 |
8 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
35.09 |
33.16 |
|
-1.93 |
9 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
31.40 |
33.26 |
|
+1.86 |
10 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
33.59 |
33.57 |
|
-0.02 |
11 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.41 |
34.18 |
|
-0.23 |
12 |
Olivia Turnbull |
Tadcaster |
34.65 |
34.48 |
|
-0.17 |
13 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
33.61 |
34.74 |
|
+1.13 |
14 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
31.75 |
34.96 |
|
+3.21 |
15 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
33.13 |
35.03 |
|
+1.90 |
16 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.33 |
35.17 |
|
+0.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Colmer |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
35.89 |
6.0 |
+1.89 |
2 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
37.58 |
35.90 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
35.96 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
36.65 |
36.20 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
34.66 |
36.40 |
2.0 |
+1.74 |
6 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
32.87 |
37.20 |
1.0 |
+4.33 |
7 |
Elise Bramley |
Brighouse |
36.75 |
37.34 |
|
+0.59 |
8 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
36.40 |
37.41 |
|
+1.01 |
9 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
38.17 |
38.01 |
|
-0.16 |
10 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
36.49 |
38.98 |
|
+2.49 |
11 |
Katherine Howell |
Brighouse |
39.97 |
39.48 |
|
-0.49 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
39.02 |
40.61 |
6.0 |
+1.59 |
2 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
47.47 |
48.12 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
54.05 |
56.47 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
31.40 |
30.87 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
|
Tia Burden |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
32.64 |
29.45 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
2 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
29.15 |
29.88 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
31.00 |
30.56 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
32.42 |
31.79 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
5 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
31.39 |
32.07 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
35.57 |
32.76 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
35.61 |
32.94 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
3 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
34.39 |
33.14 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
35.40 |
33.41 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
35.22 |
33.48 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
NT |
33.50 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
34.28 |
33.72 |
|
-0.56 |
8 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.77 |
33.82 |
|
+0.05 |
9 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
34.63 |
33.99 |
|
-0.64 |
10 |
Bailey Lonsdale |
Bingley |
33.22 |
34.27 |
|
+1.05 |
11 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
38.45 |
34.83 |
|
-3.62 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
41.77 |
42.11 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
29.33 |
28.86 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
28.02 |
28.25 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
29.81 |
30.19 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
30.01 |
30.42 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
4 |
Jamie Connolly |
Bradford Dol |
31.41 |
30.85 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
31.00 |
31.03 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
31.48 |
31.38 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Tyler Bower |
Bradford |
33.42 |
31.60 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
32.97 |
32.69 |
4.0 |
-0.28 |
4 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
33.31 |
32.85 |
3.0 |
-0.46 |
5 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
35.04 |
33.44 |
2.0 |
-1.60 |
6 |
Josh Hutchinson |
Settle Srays |
35.72 |
33.78 |
1.0 |
-1.94 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
35.20 |
35.27 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Devon Rhodes |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Cormac Reilly |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
42.25 |
41.86 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
42.56 |
41.96 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
42.67 |
42.26 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Lola Whitaker |
Skegness |
41.92 |
42.69 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
43.28 |
43.10 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Evie Ingram |
Bradford |
44.93 |
43.44 |
1.0 |
-1.49 |
7 |
Rose Lever |
Bradford Dol |
42.19 |
43.79 |
|
+1.60 |
8 |
Jessica Spavin |
Tadcaster |
43.19 |
43.80 |
|
+0.61 |
9 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
45.59 |
44.61 |
|
-0.98 |
10 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
45.81 |
44.67 |
|
-1.14 |
11 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
46.49 |
44.86 |
|
-1.63 |
12 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
43.82 |
45.18 |
|
+1.36 |
13 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
43.69 |
45.23 |
|
+1.54 |
14 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
47.43 |
45.63 |
|
-1.80 |
15 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
45.36 |
46.03 |
|
+0.67 |
16 |
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
47.27 |
46.96 |
|
-0.31 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
48.04 |
47.01 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
48.45 |
47.15 |
5.0 |
-1.30 |
3 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
49.00 |
47.23 |
4.0 |
-1.77 |
4 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
47.13 |
47.43 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
5 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
48.45 |
47.65 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
49.15 |
47.73 |
1.0 |
-1.42 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
48.51 |
47.83 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Olivia Routledge |
New Earswick |
50.06 |
47.86 |
|
-2.20 |
9 |
Ava Proctor |
East Leeds |
46.70 |
48.75 |
|
+2.05 |
10 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
51.25 |
48.79 |
|
-2.46 |
11 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
51.93 |
49.18 |
|
-2.75 |
12 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
48.75 |
49.44 |
|
+0.69 |
13 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
50.46 |
49.56 |
|
-0.90 |
14 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
50.35 |
49.70 |
|
-0.65 |
15 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
53.51 |
49.89 |
|
-3.62 |
16 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
53.44 |
50.47 |
|
-2.97 |
17 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
51.03 |
51.00 |
|
-0.03 |
18 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
52.90 |
51.02 |
|
-1.88 |
19 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
52.94 |
51.08 |
|
-1.86 |
20 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
54.10 |
51.24 |
|
-2.86 |
21 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:00.00 |
51.99 |
|
-8.01 |
22 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
52.44 |
52.15 |
|
-0.29 |
23 |
Elizabeth Sykes |
Spenborough |
59.58 |
52.49 |
|
-7.09 |
24 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
53.50 |
52.56 |
|
-0.94 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
59.75 |
53.02 |
6.0 |
-6.73 |
2 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
53.17 |
53.15 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
3 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
54.77 |
53.39 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
55.65 |
53.66 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
5 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
52.60 |
53.80 |
2.0 |
+1.20 |
6 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
52.45 |
54.16 |
1.0 |
+1.71 |
7 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
58.26 |
54.25 |
|
-4.01 |
8 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
54.08 |
54.59 |
|
+0.51 |
9 |
Alice Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
54.60 |
|
-25.40 |
10 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
56.58 |
54.80 |
|
-1.78 |
10 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
55.46 |
54.80 |
|
-0.66 |
12 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
57.39 |
54.97 |
|
-2.42 |
13 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
53.53 |
55.02 |
|
+1.49 |
14 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
59.63 |
55.31 |
|
-4.32 |
15 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
56.55 |
55.70 |
|
-0.85 |
16 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
59.11 |
55.86 |
|
-3.25 |
17 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
53.84 |
55.96 |
|
+2.12 |
18 |
Erin Bottomley |
New Earswick |
NT |
57.82 |
|
npt |
19 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
57.50 |
59.56 |
|
+2.06 |
20 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:00.33 |
1:00.14 |
|
-0.19 |
21 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
1:00.00 |
1:01.09 |
|
+1.09 |
22 |
Carys Bedford |
Settle Srays |
1:02.40 |
1:01.84 |
|
-0.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
41.70 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-4.20 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Mistry |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
39.84 |
40.71 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
2 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
41.08 |
41.38 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Ella Proctor |
East Leeds |
42.33 |
42.88 |
3.5 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Kira Oldroyd |
East Leeds |
42.45 |
42.88 |
3.5 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
43.49 |
43.13 |
2.0 |
-0.36 |
6 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
42.41 |
43.29 |
1.0 |
+0.88 |
7 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
45.64 |
43.81 |
|
-1.83 |
8 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
43.01 |
44.04 |
|
+1.03 |
9 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
48.36 |
44.05 |
|
-4.31 |
10 |
Ella Wilson |
Worksop |
45.64 |
44.13 |
|
-1.51 |
11 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
43.85 |
44.15 |
|
+0.30 |
12 |
Thea Barandia |
Bradford Dol |
46.13 |
44.32 |
|
-1.81 |
13 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
46.66 |
44.39 |
|
-2.27 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
44.94 |
44.55 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
47.35 |
44.57 |
5.0 |
-2.78 |
3 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
47.81 |
45.16 |
4.0 |
-2.65 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
46.34 |
45.22 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
5 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
46.50 |
45.51 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
6 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
43.01 |
45.79 |
1.0 |
+2.78 |
7 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
45.41 |
46.19 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
45.01 |
46.29 |
|
+1.28 |
9 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
47.50 |
46.40 |
|
-1.10 |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
41.04 |
46.63 |
|
+5.59 |
11 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
45.91 |
46.74 |
|
+0.83 |
12 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
46.98 |
|
-1.02 |
12 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
47.56 |
46.98 |
|
-0.58 |
14 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
48.27 |
47.18 |
|
-1.09 |
15 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
53.24 |
47.23 |
|
-6.01 |
16 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.06 |
47.58 |
|
+0.52 |
17 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
51.47 |
47.60 |
|
-3.87 |
18 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
47.40 |
47.69 |
|
+0.29 |
19 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
47.56 |
47.86 |
|
+0.30 |
20 |
Emily Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
51.96 |
48.44 |
|
-3.52 |
21 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
55.00 |
48.61 |
|
-6.39 |
22 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
55.18 |
48.63 |
|
-6.55 |
23 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
48.59 |
48.66 |
|
+0.07 |
24 |
Blanche Hazel Cabahug |
Bradford Dol |
50.58 |
48.82 |
|
-1.76 |
25 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
47.61 |
48.87 |
|
+1.26 |
26 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
50.99 |
49.14 |
|
-1.85 |
27 |
Betsy Wolfenden-Smith |
Settle Srays |
52.97 |
49.20 |
|
-3.77 |
28 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
49.35 |
49.43 |
|
+0.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
51.00 |
50.38 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
51.00 |
50.65 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
3 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
57.46 |
50.66 |
4.0 |
-6.80 |
4 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
55.04 |
51.00 |
3.0 |
-4.04 |
5 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
50.61 |
51.44 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
54.18 |
51.45 |
1.0 |
-2.73 |
7 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
51.88 |
51.91 |
|
+0.03 |
8 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
55.50 |
52.88 |
|
-2.62 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
53.10 |
|
+0.64 |
10 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
53.59 |
53.25 |
|
-0.34 |
11 |
Carys Oeppen |
Tadcaster |
57.77 |
53.64 |
|
-4.13 |
12 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:01.30 |
53.78 |
|
-7.52 |
13 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
56.41 |
|
+1.45 |
14 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
58.38 |
1:00.57 |
|
+2.19 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Simpson |
Settle Srays |
39.50 |
38.08 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Eloise Eastman |
Tadcaster |
39.50 |
38.42 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin George |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
49.12 |
47.40 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Zachary Helm |
Team Jorvik |
47.97 |
47.48 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Jack Bastian |
Bingley |
48.88 |
47.50 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
49.13 |
48.11 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
5 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
49.63 |
48.96 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
49.91 |
49.08 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
7 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
52.92 |
50.05 |
|
-2.87 |
8 |
Alfie Heslop |
Brighouse |
52.19 |
50.28 |
|
-1.91 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
54.39 |
51.38 |
6.0 |
-3.01 |
2 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
53.69 |
51.94 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
3 |
Sam Halligan |
Pocklington |
1:06.93 |
53.41 |
4.0 |
-13.52 |
4 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
50.17 |
53.91 |
3.0 |
+3.74 |
5 |
Caleb Britton |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.00 |
54.66 |
2.0 |
-15.34 |
6 |
Henry Shuttleworth |
Settle Srays |
58.00 |
55.41 |
1.0 |
-2.59 |
7 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
55.01 |
55.63 |
|
+0.62 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Connor |
Brighouse |
NT |
59.96 |
6.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
47.20 |
45.10 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
52.51 |
45.36 |
5.0 |
-7.15 |
3 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
47.20 |
46.05 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
4 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
47.85 |
46.37 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
5 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
NT |
47.06 |
2.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Iceni Waterman |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Harvey Sykes |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
41.23 |
42.54 |
6.0 |
+1.31 |
2 |
William Hicklin |
Team Jorvik |
43.97 |
43.49 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
42.02 |
43.82 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
4 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
1:03.48 |
44.71 |
3.0 |
-18.77 |
5 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
43.83 |
44.76 |
2.0 |
+0.93 |
6 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
47.74 |
45.53 |
0.5 |
-2.21 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
43.25 |
45.53 |
0.5 |
+2.28 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:03.48 |
46.72 |
6.0 |
-16.76 |
2 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
NT |
47.19 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
45.38 |
47.27 |
4.0 |
+1.89 |
4 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
47.73 |
47.32 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
5 |
Callum Ogden |
New Earswick |
48.94 |
47.45 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
6 |
Ben Bedford |
Settle Srays |
48.15 |
47.47 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
7 |
Sebastian Fazackerly |
Settle Srays |
49.21 |
48.54 |
|
-0.67 |
8 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
58.26 |
49.42 |
|
-8.84 |
9 |
Jack Blamires |
Brighouse |
48.93 |
49.60 |
|
+0.67 |
10 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
55.95 |
50.80 |
|
-5.15 |
11 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
51.72 |
51.28 |
|
-0.44 |
12 |
Thomas Gregory |
Tadcaster |
57.57 |
51.30 |
|
-6.27 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
53.80 |
52.14 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
55.03 |
52.65 |
5.0 |
-2.38 |
3 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
49.92 |
52.70 |
4.0 |
+2.78 |
4 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
59.18 |
53.09 |
3.0 |
-6.09 |
5 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
NT |
54.98 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Thomas Ellerker |
Team Jorvik |
55.00 |
55.32 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
7 |
Toby Willis |
New Earswick |
57.48 |
55.39 |
|
-2.09 |
8 |
Jack Stott |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.00 |
1:01.13 |
|
-8.87 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bradford |
41.10 |
38.39 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
2 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
41.10 |
39.97 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
41.10 |
40.94 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Pyott |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Aiden Strangeways |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Oliver Hirst |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Archie Moseley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.24 |
30.04 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
29.48 |
30.08 |
4.5 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
31.24 |
30.08 |
4.5 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
29.94 |
30.12 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Olivia Turnbull |
Tadcaster |
31.61 |
30.17 |
2.0 |
-1.44 |
6 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
29.80 |
30.18 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
30.11 |
30.41 |
|
+0.30 |
8 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
30.36 |
30.44 |
|
+0.08 |
9 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
31.55 |
30.72 |
|
-0.83 |
10 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
29.50 |
30.95 |
|
+1.45 |
10 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
30.78 |
30.95 |
|
+0.17 |
12 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
31.39 |
31.08 |
|
-0.31 |
13 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
30.48 |
31.13 |
|
+0.65 |
14 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
29.63 |
31.24 |
|
+1.61 |
15 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
31.25 |
31.56 |
|
+0.31 |
16 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Spenborough |
30.88 |
31.68 |
|
+0.80 |
17 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
32.09 |
31.76 |
|
-0.33 |
17 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
31.26 |
31.76 |
|
+0.50 |
19 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
31.35 |
31.82 |
|
+0.47 |
20 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
28.90 |
31.90 |
|
+3.00 |
21 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
31.10 |
32.09 |
|
+0.99 |
22 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
31.59 |
32.30 |
|
+0.71 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
30.87 |
32.53 |
6.0 |
+1.66 |
2 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
31.70 |
32.62 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
34.31 |
33.81 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Amy Colmer |
Pocklington |
31.92 |
33.89 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Elise Bramley |
Brighouse |
34.15 |
34.29 |
2.0 |
+0.14 |
6 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.37 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
7 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
34.89 |
35.62 |
|
+0.73 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
33.03 |
35.70 |
|
+2.67 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
37.09 |
37.04 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Katherine Howell |
Brighouse |
37.15 |
37.06 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
38.68 |
40.11 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
4 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
41.21 |
43.75 |
3.0 |
+2.54 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
28.80 |
28.61 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
28.80 |
28.65 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
|
Tia Burden |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
33.58 |
33.60 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
38.00 |
35.01 |
5.0 |
-2.99 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
37.70 |
35.80 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
35.88 |
36.36 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
38.42 |
37.46 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
4 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
36.68 |
38.06 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
41.39 |
38.64 |
2.0 |
-2.75 |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.60 |
39.07 |
1.0 |
-0.53 |
7 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
41.24 |
39.26 |
|
-1.98 |
8 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
38.83 |
39.27 |
|
+0.44 |
9 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
40.60 |
39.45 |
|
-1.15 |
10 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
40.36 |
39.93 |
|
-0.43 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
41.98 |
41.09 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
39.91 |
41.13 |
5.0 |
+1.22 |
3 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
41.78 |
43.16 |
4.0 |
+1.38 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
57.12 |
1:06.43 |
3.0 |
+9.31 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
30.95 |
31.18 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
33.67 |
32.76 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
34.97 |
34.33 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
33.88 |
34.36 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Devon Rhodes |
Bradford Dol |
34.44 |
34.37 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
35.11 |
34.49 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Jamie Connolly |
Bradford Dol |
35.65 |
34.77 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
38.24 |
35.44 |
1.0 |
-2.80 |
7 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
44.30 |
37.16 |
|
-7.14 |
8 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
37.97 |
38.11 |
|
+0.14 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
41.29 |
41.60 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
|
Josh Hutchinson |
Settle Srays | 43.35 | 41.66 | Time only swim |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
44.41 |
42.18 |
5.0 |
-2.23 |
3 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
44.54 |
42.66 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
32.40 |
32.47 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
2 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
35.00 |
33.36 |
5.0 |
-1.64 |
3 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
33.89 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
4 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
35.48 |
33.58 |
3.0 |
-1.90 |
5 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
33.89 |
33.71 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
34.53 |
33.97 |
1.0 |
-0.56 |
7 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
34.29 |
34.38 |
|
+0.09 |
8 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
34.40 |
34.53 |
|
+0.13 |
9 |
Lola Whitaker |
Skegness |
36.50 |
34.57 |
|
-1.93 |
10 |
Rose Lever |
Bradford Dol |
35.26 |
34.98 |
|
-0.28 |
11 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
34.39 |
35.00 |
|
+0.61 |
12 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
35.33 |
35.11 |
|
-0.22 |
13 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
35.14 |
35.38 |
|
+0.24 |
14 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
35.36 |
35.43 |
|
+0.07 |
15 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.85 |
35.44 |
|
-0.41 |
16 |
Jessica Spavin |
Tadcaster |
34.92 |
35.68 |
|
+0.76 |
17 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
35.81 |
36.26 |
|
+0.45 |
18 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
38.21 |
36.36 |
|
-1.85 |
19 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
36.88 |
36.46 |
|
-0.42 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
36.97 |
36.93 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
35.57 |
36.98 |
5.0 |
+1.41 |
3 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
41.39 |
37.49 |
4.0 |
-3.90 |
4 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
36.80 |
37.65 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
5 |
Evie Ingram |
Bradford |
40.00 |
37.73 |
2.0 |
-2.27 |
6 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
38.14 |
37.97 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
7 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
38.88 |
37.98 |
|
-0.90 |
8 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
40.38 |
38.12 |
|
-2.26 |
9 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
38.53 |
38.14 |
|
-0.39 |
10 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
37.94 |
38.19 |
|
+0.25 |
11 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
42.00 |
38.54 |
|
-3.46 |
12 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
41.66 |
38.76 |
|
-2.90 |
13 |
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
00.00 |
38.91 |
|
npt |
14 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
36.99 |
39.06 |
|
+2.07 |
15 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
41.10 |
39.18 |
|
-1.92 |
16 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
41.31 |
39.21 |
|
-2.10 |
17 |
Lucy Porter |
South Axholm |
38.42 |
39.27 |
|
+0.85 |
18 |
Laura Wiles |
Bingley |
39.35 |
39.47 |
|
+0.12 |
19 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
38.34 |
39.78 |
|
+1.44 |
20 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
38.83 |
39.79 |
|
+0.96 |
21 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
40.65 |
39.84 |
|
-0.81 |
22 |
Erin Bottomley |
New Earswick |
43.76 |
40.13 |
|
-3.63 |
23 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
39.97 |
40.15 |
|
+0.18 |
24 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
41.51 |
40.21 |
|
-1.30 |
25 |
Olivia Routledge |
New Earswick |
41.76 |
40.27 |
|
-1.49 |
26 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
38.23 |
40.34 |
|
+2.11 |
27 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
42.86 |
40.91 |
|
-1.95 |
28 |
Ava Proctor |
East Leeds |
38.92 |
40.94 |
|
+2.02 |
29 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
40.42 |
41.06 |
|
+0.64 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
39.63 |
41.37 |
5.5 |
+1.74 |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
41.37 |
5.5 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.81 |
41.76 |
4.0 |
+1.95 |
4 |
Carys Bedford |
Settle Srays |
45.31 |
42.15 |
3.0 |
-3.16 |
5 |
Lily Mitchell |
Brighouse |
42.00 |
42.24 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
6 |
Elizabeth Sykes |
Spenborough |
43.15 |
42.80 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
7 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
43.93 |
42.86 |
|
-1.07 |
8 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
41.35 |
42.89 |
|
+1.54 |
9 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
44.39 |
42.96 |
|
-1.43 |
10 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
41.78 |
42.97 |
|
+1.19 |
11 |
Alice Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.00 |
43.21 |
|
-16.79 |
12 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
43.42 |
43.39 |
|
-0.03 |
13 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.26 |
43.48 |
|
-1.78 |
14 |
Tegan Liddle |
Pocklington |
40.00 |
43.53 |
|
+3.53 |
15 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
46.36 |
43.70 |
|
-2.66 |
16 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
44.91 |
44.77 |
|
-0.14 |
17 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
45.40 |
45.15 |
|
-0.25 |
18 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
46.45 |
45.87 |
|
-0.58 |
19 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
46.04 |
|
-2.82 |
20 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
48.40 |
46.17 |
|
-2.23 |
21 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
50.72 |
53.85 |
|
+3.13 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
32.40 |
32.23 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eryn Hurdman |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Simpson |
Settle Srays |
31.20 |
31.40 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Kira Oldroyd |
East Leeds |
31.20 |
31.58 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
32.64 |
31.87 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Eleanor Porritt |
Bradford Dol |
33.22 |
31.94 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
5 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
33.84 |
32.16 |
2.0 |
-1.68 |
6 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
32.84 |
32.24 |
1.0 |
-0.60 |
7 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
33.74 |
32.27 |
|
-1.47 |
8 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
32.30 |
32.54 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
32.92 |
32.71 |
|
-0.21 |
10 |
Eloise Eastman |
Tadcaster |
33.11 |
32.86 |
|
-0.25 |
11 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
32.30 |
32.94 |
|
+0.64 |
12 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
35.25 |
32.96 |
|
-2.29 |
13 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
32.61 |
33.00 |
|
+0.39 |
14 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
32.79 |
33.12 |
|
+0.33 |
15 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
35.36 |
33.15 |
|
-2.21 |
16 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
33.51 |
33.38 |
|
-0.13 |
17 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
33.67 |
33.61 |
|
-0.06 |
18 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
35.99 |
33.73 |
|
-2.26 |
18 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
34.20 |
33.73 |
|
-0.47 |
20 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
34.08 |
33.93 |
|
-0.15 |
21 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
35.16 |
34.03 |
|
-1.13 |
22 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
36.59 |
34.06 |
|
-2.53 |
23 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
32.90 |
34.10 |
|
+1.20 |
24 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
33.56 |
34.13 |
|
+0.57 |
25 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
36.14 |
34.47 |
|
-1.67 |
26 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
33.47 |
34.49 |
|
+1.02 |
27 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
35.24 |
34.55 |
|
-0.69 |
28 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
34.81 |
34.61 |
|
-0.20 |
29 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
34.06 |
34.78 |
|
+0.72 |
30 |
Thea Barandia |
Bradford Dol |
35.59 |
34.99 |
|
-0.60 |
31 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.94 |
35.02 |
|
+0.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
35.25 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
37.28 |
35.22 |
4.5 |
-2.06 |
2 |
Betsy Wolfenden-Smith |
Settle Srays |
35.97 |
35.22 |
4.5 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
36.11 |
35.35 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
39.86 |
35.42 |
2.0 |
-4.44 |
6 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
36.11 |
35.46 |
1.0 |
-0.65 |
7 |
Georgina Gregory |
Tadcaster |
37.20 |
35.52 |
|
-1.68 |
8 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
32.75 |
36.22 |
|
+3.47 |
9 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
35.60 |
36.66 |
|
+1.06 |
10 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
40.83 |
36.74 |
|
-4.09 |
11 |
Blanche Hazel Cabahug |
Bradford Dol |
36.14 |
36.76 |
|
+0.62 |
12 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
37.56 |
36.96 |
|
-0.60 |
12 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
41.09 |
36.96 |
|
-4.13 |
14 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
36.46 |
37.06 |
|
+0.60 |
15 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
37.94 |
37.29 |
|
-0.65 |
16 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
37.28 |
37.48 |
|
+0.20 |
17 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
37.01 |
37.54 |
|
+0.53 |
18 |
Caitlan Child |
Bradford |
40.30 |
38.14 |
|
-2.16 |
19 |
Emily Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
42.04 |
38.31 |
|
-3.73 |
20 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
37.92 |
38.53 |
|
+0.61 |
21 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
37.75 |
38.63 |
|
+0.88 |
22 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
38.18 |
38.65 |
|
+0.47 |
23 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
38.34 |
38.72 |
|
+0.38 |
24 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
38.24 |
39.00 |
|
+0.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carys Oeppen |
Tadcaster |
39.13 |
40.06 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
2 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
46.64 |
40.12 |
4.5 |
-6.52 |
2 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
44.73 |
40.12 |
4.5 |
-4.61 |
4 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
37.63 |
40.24 |
3.0 |
+2.61 |
5 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
40.90 |
40.72 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
43.49 |
1.0 |
-1.36 |
7 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
41.16 |
43.56 |
|
+2.40 |
8 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
43.09 |
43.92 |
|
+0.83 |
9 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
42.78 |
45.76 |
|
+2.98 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Giorgia Melo |
Tadcaster |
32.53 |
30.39 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
2 |
Ella Proctor |
East Leeds |
31.20 |
30.59 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Libby Anderson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
49.18 |
45.26 |
6.0 |
-3.92 |
2 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
49.76 |
45.54 |
5.0 |
-4.22 |
3 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
51.40 |
47.62 |
4.0 |
-3.78 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
52.78 |
49.77 |
6.0 |
-3.01 |
2 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
52.55 |
52.11 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
59.20 |
53.70 |
4.0 |
-5.50 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
54.63 |
54.73 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Jack Bastian |
Bingley |
57.52 |
56.05 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
3 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
1:08.69 |
57.98 |
4.0 |
-10.71 |
4 |
Alfie Heslop |
Brighouse |
57.57 |
59.19 |
3.0 |
+1.62 |
5 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
1:03.33 |
59.94 |
2.0 |
-3.39 |
6 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
NT |
1:19.61 |
1.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
44.10 |
42.83 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Jake Norris |
Brighouse |
44.87 |
44.01 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zachary Helm |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
39.15 |
39.53 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
41.25 |
44.10 |
6.0 |
+2.85 |
2 |
Ben Bedford |
Settle Srays |
47.80 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-3.17 |
3 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
44.63 |
44.82 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
4 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
53.55 |
46.04 |
3.0 |
-7.51 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
47.11 |
46.30 |
2.0 |
-0.81 |
6 |
William Hicklin |
Team Jorvik |
48.95 |
46.42 |
1.0 |
-2.53 |
7 |
Jack Blamires |
Brighouse |
54.57 |
47.82 |
|
-6.75 |
8 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
47.46 |
49.31 |
|
+1.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.47 |
49.66 |
6.0 |
+1.19 |
2 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
NT |
52.36 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
NT |
53.38 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
58.09 |
54.29 |
3.0 |
-3.80 |
5 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
50.94 |
54.46 |
2.0 |
+3.52 |
6 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
51.99 |
55.02 |
1.0 |
+3.03 |
7 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
1:07.30 |
59.98 |
|
-7.32 |
8 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
1:03.29 |
1:02.84 |
|
-0.45 |
9 |
Sebastian Fazackerly |
Settle Srays |
1:00.00 |
1:05.67 |
|
+5.67 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bradford |
39.00 |
36.14 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
2 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
39.00 |
36.22 |
5.0 |
-2.78 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Blake |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
33.20 |
33.23 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Olivia Turnbull |
Tadcaster |
36.10 |
34.15 |
5.0 |
-1.95 |
3 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
34.19 |
34.56 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
35.58 |
34.80 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
5 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
35.22 |
35.55 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Spenborough |
33.97 |
35.62 |
1.0 |
+1.65 |
7 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
34.15 |
35.80 |
|
+1.65 |
8 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.65 |
35.83 |
|
+1.18 |
9 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
35.59 |
36.40 |
|
+0.81 |
10 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
37.03 |
36.43 |
|
-0.60 |
11 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
37.63 |
36.50 |
|
-1.13 |
12 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
34.27 |
36.52 |
|
+2.25 |
13 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.07 |
36.53 |
|
+2.46 |
14 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
35.82 |
36.96 |
|
+1.14 |
15 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
38.25 |
37.32 |
|
-0.93 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
35.94 |
37.53 |
6.0 |
+1.59 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
36.10 |
37.65 |
5.0 |
+1.55 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.77 |
38.24 |
4.0 |
+3.47 |
4 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
38.65 |
38.35 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
38.22 |
38.81 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
6 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
38.59 |
38.96 |
1.0 |
+0.37 |
7 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.44 |
39.07 |
|
+0.63 |
8 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
41.55 |
39.95 |
|
-1.60 |
9 |
Elise Bramley |
Brighouse |
40.72 |
40.64 |
|
-0.08 |
10 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
41.53 |
|
+1.00 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
40.40 |
42.48 |
6.0 |
+2.08 |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.80 |
44.66 |
5.0 |
+2.86 |
3 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.78 |
44.69 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
49.98 |
50.91 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tia Burden |
Did Not Compete |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
38.14 |
38.31 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
39.70 |
40.08 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
40.00 |
40.19 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
40.73 |
41.17 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
41.36 |
41.30 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
46.30 |
41.60 |
4.0 |
-4.70 |
4 |
Bailey Lonsdale |
Bingley |
44.55 |
43.42 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
43.52 |
43.59 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
44.87 |
44.32 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
45.64 |
45.87 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
NT |
45.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
48.45 |
46.74 |
4.0 |
-1.71 |
4 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
45.42 |
46.96 |
3.0 |
+1.54 |
5 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
57.56 |
1:01.74 |
2.0 |
+4.18 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
38.92 |
38.66 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Devon Rhodes |
Bradford Dol |
39.22 |
39.14 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
39.53 |
39.90 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
3 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
40.99 |
40.32 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.56 |
40.58 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
43.28 |
41.49 |
2.0 |
-1.79 |
6 |
Jamie Connolly |
Bradford Dol |
43.71 |
41.90 |
1.0 |
-1.81 |
7 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
39.30 |
41.96 |
|
+2.66 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josh Hutchinson |
Settle Srays |
46.80 |
46.61 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
46.86 |
46.99 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Haste |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
37.56 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
35.90 |
37.58 |
5.0 |
+1.68 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
36.91 |
37.73 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Lola Whitaker |
Skegness |
37.97 |
37.87 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
5 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
40.03 |
38.34 |
2.0 |
-1.69 |
6 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
37.03 |
38.41 |
1.0 |
+1.38 |
7 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
42.50 |
38.67 |
|
-3.83 |
8 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
39.69 |
38.71 |
|
-0.98 |
9 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
36.80 |
39.02 |
|
+2.22 |
10 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
41.97 |
39.38 |
|
-2.59 |
11 |
Jessica Spavin |
Tadcaster |
40.00 |
39.73 |
|
-0.27 |
12 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
44.75 |
40.10 |
|
-4.65 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
39.79 |
40.47 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
2 |
Rose Lever |
Bradford Dol |
40.51 |
40.71 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
44.00 |
41.01 |
4.0 |
-2.99 |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
39.67 |
41.46 |
3.0 |
+1.79 |
5 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
44.00 |
41.48 |
2.0 |
-2.52 |
6 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
40.36 |
41.89 |
1.0 |
+1.53 |
7 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
40.38 |
42.40 |
|
+2.02 |
8 |
Mabel Walker |
Bingley |
45.37 |
43.17 |
|
-2.20 |
9 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
42.62 |
44.04 |
|
+1.42 |
10 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
44.14 |
44.64 |
|
+0.50 |
11 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
45.50 |
44.75 |
|
-0.75 |
12 |
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
43.28 |
44.85 |
|
+1.57 |
13 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
NT |
44.96 |
|
npt |
14 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
44.82 |
45.08 |
|
+0.26 |
15 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
46.77 |
45.21 |
|
-1.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
44.92 |
45.59 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
46.48 |
46.10 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
53.50 |
46.32 |
4.0 |
-7.18 |
4 |
Ava Proctor |
East Leeds |
45.44 |
46.36 |
3.0 |
+0.92 |
5 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
44.67 |
47.45 |
2.0 |
+2.78 |
6 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
54.40 |
47.85 |
1.0 |
-6.55 |
7 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
45.69 |
48.37 |
|
+2.68 |
8 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
51.81 |
49.07 |
|
-2.74 |
9 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
53.21 |
49.41 |
|
-3.80 |
10 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
50.77 |
49.54 |
|
-1.23 |
11 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
49.26 |
49.79 |
|
+0.53 |
12 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
50.33 |
50.57 |
|
+0.24 |
13 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
49.95 |
50.66 |
|
+0.71 |
14 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
56.71 |
51.30 |
|
-5.41 |
15 |
Alice Watkins-Hargan |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.00 |
52.05 |
|
-17.95 |
16 |
Erin Bottomley |
New Earswick |
57.18 |
52.22 |
|
-4.96 |
17 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
57.20 |
52.78 |
|
-4.42 |
18 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
59.33 |
54.19 |
|
-5.14 |
19 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:05.03 |
54.53 |
|
-10.50 |
20 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
54.28 |
54.77 |
|
+0.49 |
21 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
1:02.22 |
55.20 |
|
-7.02 |
21 |
Carys Bedford |
Settle Srays |
1:02.16 |
55.20 |
|
-6.96 |
23 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
1:02.28 |
56.56 |
|
-5.72 |
24 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
57.65 |
57.91 |
|
+0.26 |
25 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
1:05.34 |
59.85 |
|
-5.49 |
26 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
58.13 |
1:02.55 |
|
+4.42 |
27 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:07.00 |
1:14.61 |
|
+7.61 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Grace Parker |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
36.56 |
34.51 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Bingley |
35.02 |
35.08 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Ella Proctor |
East Leeds |
34.92 |
35.17 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
35.50 |
35.68 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Kira Oldroyd |
East Leeds |
35.35 |
36.10 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
6 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.88 |
36.81 |
1.0 |
-0.07 |
7 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
37.57 |
36.96 |
|
-0.61 |
8 |
Eleanor Porritt |
Bradford Dol |
37.95 |
37.44 |
|
-0.51 |
9 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
38.61 |
37.79 |
|
-0.82 |
10 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
39.13 |
38.24 |
|
-0.89 |
11 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
49.57 |
38.51 |
|
-11.06 |
12 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
48.86 |
38.53 |
|
-10.33 |
13 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
39.01 |
38.56 |
|
-0.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
36.65 |
38.92 |
6.0 |
+2.27 |
2 |
Jessica Cameron |
Brighouse |
39.75 |
39.23 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Giorgia Melo |
Tadcaster |
44.36 |
39.24 |
4.0 |
-5.12 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.18 |
39.32 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Eloise Eastman |
Tadcaster |
48.47 |
39.71 |
2.0 |
-8.76 |
6 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
39.97 |
39.93 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
40.67 |
40.04 |
|
-0.63 |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
40.56 |
40.13 |
|
-0.43 |
9 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
40.79 |
40.38 |
|
-0.41 |
10 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
39.79 |
40.65 |
|
+0.86 |
11 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
40.04 |
40.77 |
|
+0.73 |
12 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
41.24 |
40.99 |
|
-0.25 |
13 |
Betsy Wolfenden-Smith |
Settle Srays |
43.36 |
41.05 |
|
-2.31 |
14 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
40.55 |
41.14 |
|
+0.59 |
15 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
41.31 |
41.15 |
|
-0.16 |
16 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
41.63 |
41.25 |
|
-0.38 |
17 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
45.06 |
41.88 |
|
-3.18 |
18 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
44.92 |
42.13 |
|
-2.79 |
19 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.53 |
42.24 |
|
+2.71 |
20 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
39.84 |
42.40 |
|
+2.56 |
21 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
41.78 |
42.66 |
|
+0.88 |
22 |
Caitlan Child |
Bradford |
45.00 |
43.26 |
|
-1.74 |
23 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
46.90 |
43.41 |
|
-3.49 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
43.96 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
51.29 |
44.52 |
4.5 |
-6.77 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
45.56 |
44.52 |
4.5 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
48.58 |
44.81 |
3.0 |
-3.77 |
5 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
45.43 |
44.97 |
2.0 |
-0.46 |
6 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
44.10 |
45.19 |
1.0 |
+1.09 |
7 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
44.96 |
45.41 |
|
+0.45 |
8 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Team Jorvik |
46.54 |
45.49 |
|
-1.05 |
9 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
44.16 |
45.92 |
|
+1.76 |
10 |
Thea Barandia |
Bradford Dol |
NT |
46.04 |
|
npt |
11 |
Georgina Gregory |
Tadcaster |
50.27 |
46.93 |
|
-3.34 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
50.41 |
47.18 |
|
-3.23 |
13 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
54.32 |
47.20 |
|
-7.12 |
14 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
48.83 |
47.50 |
|
-1.33 |
15 |
Carys Oeppen |
Tadcaster |
55.43 |
47.51 |
|
-7.92 |
16 |
Emily Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
51.52 |
47.65 |
|
-3.87 |
17 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
51.28 |
51.11 |
|
-0.17 |
18 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
51.93 |
52.03 |
|
+0.10 |
19 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
56.36 |
55.33 |
|
-1.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Simpson |
Settle Srays |
34.40 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Brooksbank |
Brighouse |
41.08 |
38.95 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
38.74 |
39.09 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
41.39 |
39.70 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
4 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
39.21 |
39.86 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
41.92 |
39.99 |
2.0 |
-1.93 |
6 |
Zachary Helm |
Team Jorvik |
37.45 |
40.12 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
7 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
38.20 |
40.14 |
|
+1.94 |
8 |
Iceni Waterman |
Halifax |
40.71 |
41.45 |
|
+0.74 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
43.10 |
42.62 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
43.10 |
43.19 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Harris Chapman |
Rossington |
43.85 |
43.29 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
43.12 |
43.60 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
44.90 |
43.87 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
6 |
Alfie Heslop |
Brighouse |
42.76 |
44.15 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
7 |
Jack Bastian |
Bingley |
45.38 |
44.74 |
|
-0.64 |
8 |
Oliver Taylor |
Co Leeds |
49.38 |
47.45 |
|
-1.93 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Halligan |
Pocklington |
54.39 |
48.24 |
6.0 |
-6.15 |
2 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
45.96 |
48.50 |
5.0 |
+2.54 |
3 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.00 |
49.55 |
4.0 |
-10.45 |
4 |
Henry Shuttleworth |
Settle Srays |
51.37 |
49.68 |
3.0 |
-1.69 |
5 |
Archie Connor |
Brighouse |
NT |
52.72 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Henry Tong |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.00 |
52.83 |
1.0 |
-7.17 |
7 |
Caleb Britton |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.00 |
54.52 |
|
-5.48 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
34.86 |
35.34 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Alexander McKay |
Ilkley |
39.47 |
36.01 |
5.0 |
-3.46 |
3 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
37.97 |
36.61 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
37.14 |
37.65 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
William Hicklin |
Team Jorvik |
39.37 |
38.07 |
2.0 |
-1.30 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
37.67 |
38.24 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
38.97 |
38.26 |
|
-0.71 |
8 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
36.81 |
38.32 |
|
+1.51 |
9 |
Harry Pyott |
Worksop |
41.48 |
38.49 |
|
-2.99 |
10 |
Hartley Earl |
Brighouse |
41.57 |
39.03 |
|
-2.54 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
39.77 |
39.85 |
5.5 |
+0.08 |
1 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
40.52 |
39.85 |
5.5 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
40.14 |
40.33 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
4 |
Jack Blamires |
Brighouse |
NT |
40.36 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
42.44 |
41.20 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Ben Bedford |
Settle Srays |
41.90 |
41.26 |
1.0 |
-0.64 |
7 |
Ben Blake |
Team Jorvik |
52.70 |
41.50 |
|
-11.20 |
8 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
NT |
41.61 |
|
npt |
9 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
39.93 |
41.67 |
|
+1.74 |
10 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
41.94 |
42.37 |
|
+0.43 |
11 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
42.20 |
42.42 |
|
+0.22 |
12 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
41.46 |
42.92 |
|
+1.46 |
13 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
55.62 |
43.07 |
|
-12.55 |
14 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
39.50 |
43.26 |
|
+3.76 |
15 |
Thomas Gregory |
Tadcaster |
48.24 |
43.71 |
|
-4.53 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
39.80 |
44.43 |
6.0 |
+4.63 |
2 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
44.80 |
44.72 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
52.12 |
45.94 |
4.0 |
-6.18 |
4 |
Thomas Ellerker |
Team Jorvik |
50.00 |
46.29 |
3.0 |
-3.71 |
5 |
Oliver Hirst |
Spenborough |
44.90 |
47.22 |
2.0 |
+2.32 |
6 |
Sebastian Fazackerly |
Settle Srays |
47.57 |
47.29 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
7 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
NT |
51.42 |
|
npt |
8 |
Micah Wild |
New Earswick |
NT |
52.15 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
34.80 |
32.82 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
36.20 |
36.44 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
36.43 |
37.48 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
37.29 |
37.73 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Anna Basford |
Halifax |
39.64 |
38.24 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
5 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
37.30 |
38.25 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
6 |
Ella Jones |
Bradford Dol |
38.17 |
38.31 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
41.24 |
39.20 |
|
-2.04 |
8 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
38.88 |
39.68 |
|
+0.80 |
9 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
39.40 |
39.93 |
|
+0.53 |
10 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.13 |
40.20 |
|
+1.07 |
11 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
36.20 |
40.36 |
|
+4.16 |
12 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.29 |
40.39 |
|
+2.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
41.55 |
41.66 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.27 |
41.67 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
41.26 |
41.82 |
4.0 |
+0.56 |
4 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
44.15 |
41.87 |
3.0 |
-2.28 |
5 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
41.94 |
42.48 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
41.45 |
42.65 |
1.0 |
+1.20 |
7 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.87 |
|
+2.02 |
8 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
42.07 |
42.88 |
|
+0.81 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.94 |
44.05 |
|
+1.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Bramley |
Brighouse |
44.34 |
46.32 |
6.0 |
+1.98 |
2 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
46.60 |
47.46 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Katherine Howell |
Brighouse |
48.57 |
48.18 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
NT |
1:00.37 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
Adwick |
1:03.22 |
1:00.85 |
2.0 |
-2.37 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Toni Cocks |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Jerram |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
33.47 |
33.27 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
34.40 |
34.25 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
38.90 |
36.15 |
4.0 |
-2.75 |
4 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
36.78 |
36.57 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
40.58 |
39.32 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
40.20 |
39.64 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Jasper Hunt |
Ilkley |
40.24 |
40.22 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
NT |
40.40 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
41.29 |
40.42 |
2.0 |
-0.87 |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.31 |
40.84 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
44.60 |
40.92 |
|
-3.68 |
8 |
Bailey Lonsdale |
Bingley |
39.90 |
41.51 |
|
+1.61 |
9 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
40.75 |
41.52 |
|
+0.77 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
43.76 |
42.70 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
47.08 |
44.25 |
5.0 |
-2.83 |
3 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
45.56 |
46.03 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
53.69 |
55.94 |
3.0 |
+2.25 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isaac Howson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
34.80 |
34.15 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
36.22 |
35.08 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
35.95 |
35.42 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
35.83 |
36.17 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Tyler Bower |
Bradford |
38.88 |
36.46 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
3 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
35.88 |
36.80 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
38.04 |
36.88 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
5 |
Devon Rhodes |
Bradford Dol |
38.54 |
37.96 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
6 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
36.00 |
38.36 |
1.0 |
+2.36 |
7 |
Josh Hutchinson |
Settle Srays |
37.14 |
38.56 |
|
+1.42 |
8 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
40.36 |
40.06 |
|
-0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.76 |
40.27 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
36.94 |
42.62 |
5.0 |
+5.68 |
3 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
43.70 |
46.06 |
4.0 |
+2.36 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
1:38.00 |
1:37.76 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
1:41.93 |
1:39.25 |
5.0 |
-2.68 |
3 |
Matilda Hendon |
Tadcaster |
1:59.00 |
1:40.30 |
4.0 |
-18.70 |
4 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
1:52.50 |
1:41.33 |
3.0 |
-11.17 |
5 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:45.22 |
1:44.21 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
6 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
1:58.58 |
1:44.30 |
1.0 |
-14.28 |
7 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
1:53.77 |
1:44.70 |
|
-9.07 |
8 |
Maddison Pears |
Team Jorvik |
2:10.00 |
1:45.68 |
|
-24.32 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:55.12 |
1:49.53 |
6.0 |
-5.59 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:53.16 |
1:49.83 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:54.72 |
1:51.26 |
4.0 |
-3.46 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
2:00.46 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
NT |
2:04.31 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
NT |
2:10.62 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
3:06.00 |
2:23.01 |
3.0 |
-42.99 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ciara Ocarroll |
Bingley |
1:42.31 |
1:32.57 |
6.0 |
-9.74 |
2 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:34.26 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:35.23 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiera Binns |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
1:38.71 |
1:32.24 |
6.0 |
-6.47 |
2 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
1:41.94 |
1:32.38 |
5.0 |
-9.56 |
3 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:34.45 |
1:33.20 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:40.31 |
1:33.27 |
3.0 |
-7.04 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:37.00 |
1:33.88 |
2.0 |
-3.12 |
6 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:33.83 |
1:34.62 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:39.26 |
1:34.64 |
|
-4.62 |
8 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:41.80 |
1:34.76 |
|
-7.04 |
9 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
1:35.00 |
1:36.23 |
|
+1.23 |
10 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:43.65 |
1:36.79 |
|
-6.86 |
11 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:41.65 |
1:36.92 |
|
-4.73 |
12 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
1:46.32 |
1:37.98 |
|
-8.34 |
13 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:40.58 |
1:38.05 |
|
-2.53 |
14 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
1:45.73 |
1:38.64 |
|
-7.09 |
15 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:51.82 |
1:38.72 |
|
-13.10 |
16 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
1:43.47 |
1:39.50 |
|
-3.97 |
17 |
Lucy Bagot |
Settle Srays |
1:55.00 |
1:39.65 |
|
-15.35 |
18 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
1:42.16 |
1:39.84 |
|
-2.32 |
19 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:43.02 |
1:40.61 |
|
-2.41 |
20 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:44.40 |
1:40.69 |
|
-3.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
1:57.38 |
1:41.38 |
6.0 |
-16.00 |
2 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
1:39.42 |
1:42.24 |
5.0 |
+2.82 |
3 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
1:50.68 |
1:42.49 |
4.0 |
-8.19 |
4 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:43.45 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
2:22.97 |
1:45.16 |
2.0 |
-37.81 |
6 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
1:59.80 |
1:47.77 |
1.0 |
-12.03 |
7 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:47.77 |
1:49.44 |
|
+1.67 |
8 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
2:06.09 |
1:51.72 |
|
-14.37 |
9 |
Lerija Arhipova |
Rossington |
1:58.84 |
1:52.65 |
|
-6.19 |
10 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:47.08 |
1:52.87 |
|
+5.79 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
1:53.21 |
1:53.95 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:59.42 |
1:55.36 |
5.0 |
-4.06 |
3 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
2:16.75 |
2:01.21 |
4.0 |
-15.54 |
4 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
2:23.70 |
2:06.12 |
3.0 |
-17.58 |
5 |
Tabitha Rollins |
Broadway M |
2:12.00 |
2:06.55 |
2.0 |
-5.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
1:33.20 |
1:24.65 |
6.0 |
-8.55 |
2 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
1:29.60 |
1:24.96 |
5.0 |
-4.64 |
3 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
1:29.60 |
1:28.21 |
4.0 |
-1.39 |
4 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
1:32.74 |
1:28.52 |
3.0 |
-4.22 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Robinson |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Lolah Inch |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
1:17.45 |
1:16.86 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
1:22.94 |
1:17.50 |
5.0 |
-5.44 |
3 |
Katie Wiles |
Bingley |
1:25.76 |
1:17.52 |
4.0 |
-8.24 |
4 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
1:19.09 |
1:17.64 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
5 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:19.95 |
1:19.03 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.24 |
1:19.23 |
1.0 |
-3.01 |
7 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
1:20.03 |
1:19.54 |
|
-0.49 |
8 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:20.05 |
1:19.56 |
|
-0.49 |
9 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
1:24.11 |
1:19.71 |
|
-4.40 |
10 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
1:24.19 |
1:19.77 |
|
-4.42 |
11 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:19.48 |
1:19.87 |
|
+0.39 |
12 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:21.20 |
1:19.94 |
|
-1.26 |
13 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:22.81 |
1:20.58 |
|
-2.23 |
14 |
Tilly White |
East Leeds |
1:23.78 |
1:21.16 |
|
-2.62 |
15 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
1:25.34 |
1:21.73 |
|
-3.61 |
16 |
Kiera Lewis |
New Earswick |
1:32.00 |
1:22.67 |
|
-9.33 |
17 |
Carmel West |
Halifax |
1:24.16 |
1:23.34 |
|
-0.82 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:28.63 |
1:25.70 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Isobelle Jennings |
Bingley |
NT |
1:26.45 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:28.79 |
1:26.74 |
4.0 |
-2.05 |
4 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.78 |
1:27.34 |
3.0 |
-3.44 |
5 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:30.15 |
1:27.60 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
6 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:32.15 |
1:28.69 |
1.0 |
-3.46 |
7 |
Hannah Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.00 |
1:29.15 |
|
-0.85 |
8 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
1:33.70 |
1:29.33 |
|
-4.37 |
9 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:31.83 |
1:30.90 |
|
-0.93 |
10 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
1:39.20 |
1:31.47 |
|
-7.73 |
11 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
1:34.86 |
1:31.54 |
|
-3.32 |
12 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
1:37.66 |
1:34.05 |
|
-3.61 |
13 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:35.38 |
1:35.23 |
|
-0.15 |
14 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
1:32.00 |
1:35.85 |
|
+3.85 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
1:40.54 |
1:37.62 |
6.0 |
-2.92 |
2 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:42.88 |
1:39.32 |
5.0 |
-3.56 |
3 |
Ilana Green |
Bradford |
1:55.50 |
1:52.69 |
4.0 |
-2.81 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:16.30 |
1:13.28 |
6.0 |
-3.02 |
2 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
1:17.01 |
1:13.44 |
5.0 |
-3.57 |
3 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
1:16.59 |
1:14.01 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
4 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
1:17.40 |
1:15.26 |
3.0 |
-2.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
1:14.20 |
1:14.25 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
1:21.14 |
1:14.84 |
5.0 |
-6.30 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:18.12 |
1:17.19 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:16.86 |
1:17.21 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
1:19.64 |
1:17.24 |
2.0 |
-2.40 |
6 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
1:21.16 |
1:17.26 |
1.0 |
-3.90 |
7 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
1:20.22 |
1:18.40 |
|
-1.82 |
8 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:24.47 |
1:18.74 |
|
-5.73 |
9 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:23.16 |
1:19.35 |
|
-3.81 |
10 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
1:21.34 |
1:19.58 |
|
-1.76 |
11 |
Charlotte Thorpe |
Ilkley |
1:23.57 |
1:20.09 |
|
-3.48 |
12 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:19.90 |
1:20.48 |
|
+0.58 |
13 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:20.03 |
1:20.66 |
|
+0.63 |
14 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
1:19.83 |
1:20.99 |
|
+1.16 |
15 |
Jessica Williamson |
Brighouse |
1:20.12 |
1:21.63 |
|
+1.51 |
16 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:22.26 |
1:21.74 |
|
-0.52 |
17 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:22.91 |
1:22.23 |
|
-0.68 |
18 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:21.68 |
1:22.58 |
|
+0.90 |
19 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:23.23 |
1:23.14 |
|
-0.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeline Stewart |
Tadcaster |
1:25.81 |
1:23.77 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
2 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:25.38 |
1:24.05 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:26.01 |
1:24.78 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:27.25 |
1:25.28 |
3.0 |
-1.97 |
5 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:27.60 |
1:29.41 |
1.5 |
+1.81 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:28.92 |
1:29.41 |
1.5 |
+0.49 |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:27.46 |
1:29.81 |
|
+2.35 |
8 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:31.35 |
1:30.17 |
|
-1.18 |
9 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
1:29.34 |
1:31.58 |
|
+2.24 |
10 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
1:35.36 |
1:32.32 |
|
-3.04 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm | 1:14.20 | 1:12.98 | Time only swim |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Verity Clements |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Hendon |
Tadcaster |
1:28.71 |
1:22.97 |
6.0 |
-5.74 |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:24.79 |
1:23.68 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
3 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:29.32 |
1:24.88 |
4.0 |
-4.44 |
4 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
1:26.23 |
1:24.96 |
3.0 |
-1.27 |
5 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:28.36 |
1:26.01 |
2.0 |
-2.35 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:31.56 |
1:27.32 |
1.0 |
-4.24 |
7 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
1:25.00 |
1:28.99 |
|
+3.99 |
8 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:29.54 |
1:29.72 |
|
+0.18 |
9 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:34.24 |
1:31.33 |
|
-2.91 |
10 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
1:37.59 |
1:32.82 |
|
-4.77 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Ambler |
Bingley |
NT |
1:33.17 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
1:39.02 |
1:36.79 |
5.0 |
-2.23 |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:36.11 |
1:38.12 |
4.0 |
+2.01 |
4 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.83 |
1:39.04 |
3.0 |
-3.79 |
5 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:47.82 |
1:39.99 |
2.0 |
-7.83 |
6 |
Ned Whitaker |
Settle Srays |
1:49.66 |
1:40.00 |
1.0 |
-9.66 |
7 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
1:59.50 |
1:40.17 |
|
-19.33 |
8 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
NT |
1:43.72 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
1:47.10 |
1:45.68 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
George Bellwood |
Bradford Dol |
1:49.47 |
1:46.41 |
5.0 |
-3.06 |
3 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.90 |
1:46.43 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
1:48.92 |
1:47.64 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
5 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:49.30 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:52.46 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
2:15.84 |
1:57.01 |
|
-18.83 |
8 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
NT |
2:01.18 |
|
npt |
9 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
1:30.00 |
2:30.22 |
|
+1:00.22 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.30 |
1:22.58 |
6.0 |
-11.72 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lorenzo Cardamone |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Jacob Roberts |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:25.07 |
1:18.12 |
6.0 |
-6.95 |
2 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
1:32.37 |
1:19.24 |
5.0 |
-13.13 |
3 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
1:26.50 |
1:20.20 |
4.0 |
-6.30 |
4 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.56 |
1:21.86 |
3.0 |
-9.70 |
5 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:27.73 |
1:22.72 |
2.0 |
-5.01 |
6 |
Charlie Parsons |
Bingley |
1:30.44 |
1:23.09 |
1.0 |
-7.35 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:28.58 |
1:24.52 |
|
-4.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
1:30.00 |
1:27.65 |
6.0 |
-2.35 |
2 |
Sam Parsons |
Bingley |
1:39.23 |
1:27.85 |
5.0 |
-11.38 |
3 |
George Varley |
Bradford Dol |
1:28.22 |
1:27.91 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
1:35.35 |
1:27.96 |
3.0 |
-7.39 |
5 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:37.52 |
1:29.96 |
2.0 |
-7.56 |
6 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:32.10 |
1:30.11 |
0.5 |
-1.99 |
6 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:31.45 |
1:30.11 |
0.5 |
-1.34 |
8 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:32.02 |
1:31.00 |
|
-1.02 |
9 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
1:42.80 |
1:33.61 |
|
-9.19 |
10 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:35.99 |
1:34.62 |
|
-1.37 |
11 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:35.36 |
1:35.39 |
|
+0.03 |
12 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:39.17 |
1:35.41 |
|
-3.76 |
13 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
1:40.49 |
1:35.43 |
|
-5.06 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:41.03 |
1:39.09 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
2:00.00 |
1:40.16 |
5.0 |
-19.84 |
3 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
1:55.00 |
1:41.93 |
4.0 |
-13.07 |
4 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:41.94 |
1:42.71 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
NT |
1:44.29 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
1:49.12 |
1:44.33 |
1.0 |
-4.79 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:48.83 |
1:45.17 |
|
-3.66 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
1:29.67 |
1:14.34 |
6.0 |
-15.33 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Warren Beaumont |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:06.20 |
1:04.70 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.56 |
1:05.60 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
3 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
1:09.11 |
1:06.03 |
4.0 |
-3.08 |
4 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:08.09 |
1:06.30 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Fraser Buxton |
Bradford Dol |
1:07.00 |
1:06.47 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
6 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
1:08.38 |
1:08.08 |
1.0 |
-0.30 |
7 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:07.42 |
1:08.63 |
|
+1.21 |
8 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:11.89 |
1:09.33 |
|
-2.56 |
9 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
1:12.56 |
1:09.92 |
|
-2.64 |
10 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
1:14.44 |
1:10.98 |
|
-3.46 |
11 |
Tom Speich |
New Earswick |
1:20.00 |
1:11.00 |
|
-9.00 |
12 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
1:14.06 |
1:11.25 |
|
-2.81 |
13 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:12.70 |
1:11.27 |
|
-1.43 |
14 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:12.38 |
1:11.45 |
|
-0.93 |
15 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:16.48 |
1:11.80 |
|
-4.68 |
16 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
1:10.00 |
1:11.82 |
|
+1.82 |
17 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
1:10.84 |
1:12.41 |
|
+1.57 |
18 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
1:11.42 |
1:13.65 |
|
+2.23 |
19 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:13.51 |
1:13.79 |
|
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:13.20 |
1:15.43 |
6.0 |
+2.23 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:15.43 |
1:16.22 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Noah Willis |
New Earswick |
1:17.00 |
1:16.53 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
4 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:15.31 |
1:16.58 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
1:32.29 |
1:17.34 |
2.0 |
-14.95 |
6 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
1:23.68 |
1:18.57 |
1.0 |
-5.11 |
7 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:21.83 |
1:21.90 |
|
+0.07 |
8 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
1:37.54 |
1:23.70 |
|
-13.84 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
2:00.37 |
2:05.40 |
6.0 |
+5.03 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas Walton |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
47.83 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Matilda Hendon |
Tadcaster |
59.00 |
48.21 |
5.0 |
-10.79 |
3 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
NT |
48.41 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
47.80 |
48.53 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
5 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
51.79 |
49.11 |
2.0 |
-2.68 |
6 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
49.02 |
49.94 |
1.0 |
+0.92 |
7 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
54.68 |
50.18 |
|
-4.50 |
8 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
51.67 |
50.64 |
|
-1.03 |
9 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
53.14 |
50.93 |
|
-2.21 |
10 |
Maddison Pears |
Team Jorvik |
55.00 |
51.11 |
|
-3.89 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
55.21 |
53.29 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
2 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
58.25 |
53.69 |
5.0 |
-4.56 |
3 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
56.59 |
54.26 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
4 |
Grace Snowden |
New Earswick |
1:00.95 |
56.32 |
3.0 |
-4.63 |
5 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:04.94 |
56.64 |
2.0 |
-8.30 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
47.80 |
42.47 |
6.0 |
-5.33 |
2 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
44.42 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
47.80 |
44.44 |
4.0 |
-3.36 |
4 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
46.01 |
3.0 |
-3.99 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Hagyard |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Isla Clark |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
43.62 |
41.39 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
42.85 |
42.43 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
44.32 |
42.45 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
42.97 |
42.62 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
5 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
42.81 |
42.72 |
2.0 |
-0.09 |
6 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
44.38 |
42.76 |
1.0 |
-1.62 |
7 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
47.84 |
42.88 |
|
-4.96 |
8 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
45.61 |
43.55 |
|
-2.06 |
9 |
Cleo Stewart |
Tadcaster |
48.02 |
44.34 |
|
-3.68 |
10 |
Lucy Bagot |
Settle Srays |
45.06 |
44.35 |
|
-0.71 |
11 |
Isobel Newman |
Tadcaster |
NT |
44.74 |
|
npt |
12 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
44.85 |
44.76 |
|
-0.09 |
13 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
43.09 |
44.83 |
|
+1.74 |
14 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
44.44 |
44.86 |
|
+0.42 |
14 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
45.25 |
44.86 |
|
-0.39 |
16 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
44.60 |
44.89 |
|
+0.29 |
17 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
45.63 |
45.08 |
|
-0.55 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Robinson |
Tadcaster |
47.12 |
45.33 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
46.09 |
45.41 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
47.73 |
46.30 |
4.0 |
-1.43 |
4 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
47.86 |
46.35 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
49.14 |
46.54 |
2.0 |
-2.60 |
6 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
NT |
46.55 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
48.56 |
47.08 |
|
-1.48 |
8 |
Millie Darrand |
Pocklington |
59.81 |
47.20 |
|
-12.61 |
9 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
53.72 |
47.52 |
|
-6.20 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
48.97 |
47.53 |
|
-1.44 |
11 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
51.40 |
47.67 |
|
-3.73 |
12 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
47.92 |
48.39 |
|
+0.47 |
13 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
52.28 |
49.01 |
|
-3.27 |
14 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
48.54 |
49.27 |
|
+0.73 |
15 |
Isabelle Parsons |
Bingley |
53.12 |
49.57 |
|
-3.55 |
16 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
46.93 |
49.86 |
|
+2.93 |
17 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
53.67 |
50.41 |
|
-3.26 |
18 |
Lerija Arhipova |
Rossington |
53.26 |
50.62 |
|
-2.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
49.59 |
51.66 |
6.0 |
+2.07 |
2 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
50.74 |
52.28 |
5.0 |
+1.54 |
3 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
56.34 |
52.61 |
4.0 |
-3.73 |
4 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
53.01 |
52.87 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
54.20 |
52.92 |
2.0 |
-1.28 |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
56.44 |
52.96 |
1.0 |
-3.48 |
7 |
Courtney James |
Spenborough |
1:00.00 |
53.77 |
|
-6.23 |
8 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.00 |
55.36 |
|
-11.64 |
9 |
Bella Reid |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.54 |
1:01.40 |
|
-1.14 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
40.10 |
38.61 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
41.30 |
39.54 |
5.0 |
-1.76 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anara Roberts |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
41.70 |
42.11 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
2 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
48.94 |
45.41 |
5.0 |
-3.53 |
3 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
50.83 |
46.02 |
4.0 |
-4.81 |
4 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
44.75 |
46.78 |
3.0 |
+2.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
52.18 |
48.30 |
6.0 |
-3.88 |
2 |
Robbie Ambler |
Bingley |
49.16 |
48.91 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
49.23 |
49.15 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
49.57 |
49.70 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
5 |
Ned Whitaker |
Settle Srays |
51.28 |
50.25 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
6 |
Stuart Williams |
Spenborough |
51.12 |
50.29 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
7 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
51.65 |
51.88 |
|
+0.23 |
8 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
52.06 |
52.48 |
|
+0.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
57.09 |
54.42 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
2 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
54.97 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
George Bellwood |
Bradford Dol |
55.55 |
54.99 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
59.97 |
55.37 |
3.0 |
-4.60 |
5 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
52.10 |
55.47 |
2.0 |
+3.37 |
6 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:08.30 |
55.60 |
1.0 |
-12.70 |
7 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
56.86 |
56.04 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
54.70 |
57.92 |
|
+3.22 |
9 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
47.54 |
58.09 |
|
+10.55 |
10 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
1:00.48 |
58.49 |
|
-1.99 |
11 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
45.00 |
1:04.39 |
|
+19.39 |
12 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
NT |
1:08.87 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
41.70 |
40.84 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
2 |
James Hendon |
Tadcaster |
41.70 |
41.36 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscien Waterman |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks |
|
Lorenzo Cardamone |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
43.19 |
40.98 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Sam Parsons |
Bingley |
41.70 |
41.42 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
44.33 |
41.54 |
4.0 |
-2.79 |
4 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
39.74 |
41.57 |
3.0 |
+1.83 |
5 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
42.56 |
41.63 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
42.46 |
42.42 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Charlie Parsons |
Bingley |
45.92 |
43.33 |
|
-2.59 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.75 |
44.43 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
52.06 |
44.96 |
5.0 |
-7.10 |
3 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
46.06 |
45.66 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
52.43 |
47.20 |
3.0 |
-5.23 |
5 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
51.31 |
47.22 |
2.0 |
-4.09 |
6 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
50.16 |
47.82 |
1.0 |
-2.34 |
7 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
48.75 |
48.13 |
|
-0.62 |
8 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
48.66 |
48.22 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
51.51 |
48.29 |
|
-3.22 |
10 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
50.00 |
48.40 |
|
-1.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
51.21 |
49.00 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
49.92 |
49.70 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
53.51 |
50.17 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
52.49 |
50.40 |
3.0 |
-2.09 |
5 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
49.65 |
51.41 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
6 |
George Varley |
Bradford Dol |
47.01 |
51.45 |
1.0 |
+4.44 |
7 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
53.60 |
51.95 |
|
-1.65 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
51.39 |
52.43 |
|
+1.04 |
9 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
54.39 |
52.73 |
|
-1.66 |
10 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
54.39 |
53.26 |
|
-1.13 |
11 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
55.58 |
|
npt |
12 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
56.70 |
55.76 |
|
-0.94 |
13 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
56.30 |
56.53 |
|
+0.23 |
14 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
58.90 |
57.73 |
|
-1.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
38.60 |
36.40 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
34.30 |
33.70 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
33.00 |
34.10 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Alex Huxley |
East Leeds |
34.44 |
34.49 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
36.00 |
34.76 |
3.0 |
-1.24 |
5 |
Tilly White |
East Leeds |
35.29 |
35.01 |
2.0 |
-0.28 |
6 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
34.72 |
35.02 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
7 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
36.65 |
35.20 |
|
-1.45 |
8 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
35.86 |
35.42 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
36.47 |
35.80 |
|
-0.67 |
10 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
35.58 |
36.34 |
|
+0.76 |
10 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
41.00 |
36.34 |
|
-4.66 |
12 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
39.06 |
36.52 |
|
-2.54 |
13 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
37.02 |
36.72 |
|
-0.30 |
14 |
Kiera Lewis |
New Earswick |
37.31 |
36.80 |
|
-0.51 |
15 |
Isobelle Jennings |
Bingley |
41.38 |
36.87 |
|
-4.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carmel West |
Halifax |
36.39 |
37.06 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
36.77 |
37.52 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
3 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
36.29 |
37.82 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
40.64 |
38.57 |
3.0 |
-2.07 |
5 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
38.75 |
38.89 |
2.0 |
+0.14 |
6 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
40.14 |
39.49 |
1.0 |
-0.65 |
7 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
42.75 |
39.87 |
|
-2.88 |
8 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
42.70 |
41.04 |
|
-1.66 |
9 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
40.18 |
41.08 |
|
+0.90 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
45.20 |
43.12 |
6.0 |
-2.08 |
2 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
40.47 |
43.23 |
5.0 |
+2.76 |
3 |
Hannah Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
45.00 |
43.24 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
4 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
46.34 |
43.38 |
3.0 |
-2.96 |
5 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
45.84 |
43.96 |
2.0 |
-1.88 |
6 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
47.93 |
45.24 |
1.0 |
-2.69 |
7 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
44.93 |
45.62 |
|
+0.69 |
8 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
40.00 |
45.96 |
|
+5.96 |
9 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
50.61 |
48.18 |
|
-2.43 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
32.90 |
31.91 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
32.90 |
32.24 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicole Stilborn |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Megan Walch |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Ilana Green |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
32.10 |
32.27 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
32.20 |
33.01 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
33.52 |
33.10 |
4.0 |
-0.42 |
4 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
33.60 |
33.94 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
37.75 |
33.99 |
2.0 |
-3.76 |
6 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
34.44 |
34.52 |
1.0 |
+0.08 |
7 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
35.66 |
34.99 |
|
-0.67 |
8 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.29 |
35.07 |
|
-0.22 |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
34.81 |
35.28 |
|
+0.47 |
10 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
35.27 |
35.36 |
|
+0.09 |
11 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
34.40 |
35.50 |
|
+1.10 |
12 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
38.40 |
35.63 |
|
-2.77 |
13 |
Jessica Williamson |
Brighouse |
35.61 |
35.94 |
|
+0.33 |
14 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.99 |
35.98 |
|
-1.01 |
15 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
38.32 |
36.09 |
|
-2.23 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
36.38 |
36.62 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.11 |
36.69 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
34.70 |
36.82 |
4.0 |
+2.12 |
4 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
36.45 |
37.14 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
36.50 |
37.37 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
39.18 |
37.50 |
1.0 |
-1.68 |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.47 |
37.65 |
|
+1.18 |
8 |
Charlotte Thorpe |
Ilkley |
39.44 |
38.04 |
|
-1.40 |
9 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
38.13 |
38.06 |
|
-0.07 |
10 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.20 |
39.58 |
|
+1.38 |
11 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
41.51 |
40.11 |
|
-1.40 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
39.94 |
40.49 |
|
+0.55 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeline Stewart |
Tadcaster |
43.94 |
41.86 |
6.0 |
-2.08 |
2 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
40.26 |
42.91 |
5.0 |
+2.65 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josephine Smith |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Verity Clements |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.12 |
26.20 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Fraser Buxton |
Bradford Dol |
26.87 |
26.26 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
26.66 |
26.44 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
26.79 |
26.59 |
3.0 |
-0.20 |
5 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
26.94 |
26.71 |
2.0 |
-0.23 |
6 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
26.00 |
26.72 |
1.0 |
+0.72 |
7 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
26.25 |
26.76 |
|
+0.51 |
8 |
Tom Speich |
New Earswick |
27.00 |
26.82 |
|
-0.18 |
9 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
26.95 |
27.03 |
|
+0.08 |
10 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
26.86 |
27.33 |
|
+0.47 |
11 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
27.08 |
27.53 |
|
+0.45 |
12 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
26.66 |
27.59 |
|
+0.93 |
13 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
27.37 |
27.82 |
|
+0.45 |
14 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
28.03 |
27.97 |
|
-0.06 |
14 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
27.47 |
27.97 |
|
+0.50 |
16 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
27.53 |
28.02 |
|
+0.49 |
17 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
28.01 |
28.16 |
|
+0.15 |
18 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
28.60 |
28.18 |
|
-0.42 |
19 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
27.76 |
28.20 |
|
+0.44 |
20 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
29.02 |
28.40 |
|
-0.62 |
20 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
28.49 |
28.40 |
|
-0.09 |
22 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
28.67 |
28.56 |
|
-0.11 |
23 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
28.47 |
28.87 |
|
+0.40 |
24 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
30.50 |
29.18 |
|
-1.32 |
25 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
28.72 |
29.53 |
|
+0.81 |
26 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
29.16 |
29.54 |
|
+0.38 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
30.99 |
30.43 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
31.15 |
30.98 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
32.15 |
31.56 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
35.86 |
33.09 |
3.0 |
-2.77 |
5 |
Reece Sykes |
Spenborough |
31.30 |
33.65 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Josh Sykes |
Spenborough |
31.80 |
33.66 |
1.0 |
+1.86 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
38.39 |
43.90 |
6.0 |
+5.51 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Booth |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
50.45 |
50.92 |
6.0 |
+0.47 |
2 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
52.23 |
51.08 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
3 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
51.09 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
53.22 |
55.34 |
3.0 |
+2.12 |
5 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
NT |
55.43 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
58.25 |
55.76 |
1.0 |
-2.49 |
7 |
Maddison Pears |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.00 |
56.24 |
|
-8.76 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.58 |
57.09 |
6.0 |
-5.49 |
2 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
59.73 |
57.91 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
3 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
1:02.82 |
59.69 |
4.0 |
-3.13 |
4 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
1:02.03 |
1:00.30 |
3.0 |
-1.73 |
5 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
1:00.43 |
1:00.67 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
6 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
1:01.53 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Olivia Ellerby |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
1:01.71 |
|
-18.29 |
8 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
59.53 |
1:01.83 |
|
+2.30 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:14.52 |
1:03.35 |
6.0 |
-11.17 |
2 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
1:05.28 |
1:04.71 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:53.00 |
1:27.67 |
4.0 |
-25.33 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ciara Ocarroll |
Bingley |
50.71 |
47.90 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
2 |
Matilda Hendon |
Tadcaster |
56.00 |
49.05 |
5.0 |
-6.95 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgina Williams |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Grace Snowden |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
52.31 |
46.20 |
6.0 |
-6.11 |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
51.39 |
47.26 |
5.0 |
-4.13 |
3 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
50.12 |
47.52 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
49.87 |
49.18 |
3.0 |
-0.69 |
5 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
51.83 |
49.68 |
2.0 |
-2.15 |
6 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
51.31 |
50.00 |
0.5 |
-1.31 |
6 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
52.13 |
50.00 |
0.5 |
-2.13 |
8 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
57.14 |
50.44 |
|
-6.70 |
9 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
49.89 |
50.69 |
|
+0.80 |
10 |
Ruby Robinson |
Tadcaster |
51.55 |
50.97 |
|
-0.58 |
11 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
50.37 |
51.09 |
|
+0.72 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
54.16 |
51.35 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
2 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
52.81 |
51.58 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
52.00 |
51.78 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
4 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
52.55 |
51.94 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
53.42 |
52.26 |
2.0 |
-1.16 |
6 |
Lucy Bagot |
Settle Srays |
54.69 |
52.54 |
1.0 |
-2.15 |
7 |
Millie Darrand |
Pocklington |
1:00.00 |
53.24 |
|
-6.76 |
7 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
52.73 |
53.24 |
|
+0.51 |
9 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
52.35 |
53.41 |
|
+1.06 |
10 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
57.05 |
53.75 |
|
-3.30 |
11 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
59.80 |
54.44 |
|
-5.36 |
12 |
Isabelle Parsons |
Bingley |
57.34 |
54.55 |
|
-2.79 |
13 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
57.16 |
55.49 |
|
-1.67 |
14 |
Lerija Arhipova |
Rossington |
53.81 |
55.75 |
|
+1.94 |
15 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
57.44 |
55.77 |
|
-1.67 |
16 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
55.79 |
55.84 |
|
+0.05 |
17 |
Isobel Newman |
Tadcaster |
NT |
55.95 |
|
npt |
18 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
54.32 |
56.12 |
|
+1.80 |
19 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
56.23 |
56.37 |
|
+0.14 |
20 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
57.06 |
56.53 |
|
-0.53 |
21 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
55.34 |
56.75 |
|
+1.41 |
22 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
59.89 |
57.56 |
|
-2.33 |
23 |
Courtney James |
Spenborough |
1:04.20 |
57.70 |
|
-6.50 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
NT |
57.91 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
59.06 |
59.37 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Bella Reid |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.95 |
1:00.40 |
4.0 |
-14.55 |
4 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
NT |
1:00.83 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:03.91 |
1:00.96 |
2.0 |
-2.95 |
6 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
1:01.95 |
1:05.75 |
1.0 |
+3.80 |
7 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.10 |
1:06.98 |
|
-7.12 |
8 |
Tabitha Rollins |
Broadway M |
1:08.60 |
1:08.56 |
|
-0.04 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
45.60 |
43.34 |
6.0 |
-2.26 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Lissiak |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Anara Roberts |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Hollie Mawson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lolah Inch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
38.06 |
37.59 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
40.40 |
40.07 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
40.22 |
40.28 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
James Hendon |
Tadcaster |
44.45 |
40.88 |
3.0 |
-3.57 |
5 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
42.34 |
41.36 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
6 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
41.44 |
41.38 |
1.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
40.78 |
41.41 |
|
+0.63 |
8 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
41.00 |
41.70 |
|
+0.70 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
44.69 |
42.55 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
2 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
42.67 |
43.64 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Ned Whitaker |
Settle Srays |
45.17 |
44.17 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
45.74 |
44.45 |
3.0 |
-1.29 |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
45.36 |
45.55 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Stuart Williams |
Spenborough |
49.97 |
45.92 |
1.0 |
-4.05 |
7 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
47.28 |
45.97 |
|
-1.31 |
8 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
44.02 |
46.05 |
|
+2.03 |
9 |
Lorenzo Cardamone |
Bingley |
NT |
47.05 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Ambler |
Bingley |
46.44 |
47.36 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
50.37 |
47.55 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
46.99 |
47.57 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
49.30 |
47.72 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
5 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
47.76 |
47.77 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
6 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
47.57 |
48.47 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
7 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
48.23 |
49.14 |
|
+0.91 |
8 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
46.85 |
50.23 |
|
+3.38 |
9 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
57.46 |
50.87 |
|
-6.59 |
10 |
Tyler Atmore |
Edlington |
51.29 |
51.45 |
|
+0.16 |
11 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
52.79 |
|
npt |
12 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
52.57 |
53.68 |
|
+1.11 |
13 |
George Bellwood |
Bradford Dol |
51.56 |
53.88 |
|
+2.32 |
14 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
58.58 |
57.60 |
|
-0.98 |
15 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:04.31 |
1:02.32 |
|
-1.99 |
16 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
NT |
1:15.60 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
34.80 |
35.37 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
39.04 |
36.34 |
5.0 |
-2.70 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
38.45 |
37.32 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
38.15 |
37.65 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
39.82 |
37.89 |
2.0 |
-1.93 |
6 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
38.81 |
38.15 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
7 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
39.75 |
38.51 |
|
-1.24 |
8 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
37.85 |
38.84 |
|
+0.99 |
9 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
40.50 |
39.12 |
|
-1.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
39.57 |
39.77 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
40.20 |
39.87 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
41.09 |
39.99 |
4.0 |
-1.10 |
4 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
41.24 |
40.02 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
44.52 |
40.67 |
2.0 |
-3.85 |
6 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
40.30 |
40.81 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
43.04 |
41.90 |
|
-1.14 |
8 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
43.00 |
42.22 |
|
-0.78 |
9 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
44.19 |
42.49 |
|
-1.70 |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
43.62 |
42.78 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
45.89 |
44.26 |
6.0 |
-1.63 |
2 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
44.78 |
44.45 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
George Varley |
Bradford Dol |
43.40 |
44.53 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Charlie Parsons |
Bingley |
44.29 |
44.75 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
44.98 |
44.88 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.49 |
45.14 |
1.0 |
+1.65 |
7 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
44.57 |
45.48 |
|
+0.91 |
8 |
Sam Parsons |
Bingley |
45.20 |
45.72 |
|
+0.52 |
9 |
Mitchell Pilley |
New Earswick |
53.30 |
46.16 |
|
-7.14 |
10 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
46.85 |
46.38 |
|
-0.47 |
11 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
49.84 |
47.04 |
|
-2.80 |
12 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
45.56 |
47.69 |
|
+2.13 |
13 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
50.00 |
47.76 |
|
-2.24 |
14 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
47.23 |
48.12 |
|
+0.89 |
15 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
50.52 |
48.35 |
|
-2.17 |
16 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
48.30 |
48.52 |
|
+0.22 |
17 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
53.86 |
50.07 |
|
-3.79 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
30.30 |
30.88 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
31.38 |
31.36 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
3 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
31.00 |
31.43 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
32.70 |
31.48 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Tilly White |
East Leeds |
31.24 |
31.67 |
2.0 |
+0.43 |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
31.44 |
31.79 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
31.83 |
31.88 |
|
+0.05 |
8 |
Alex Huxley |
East Leeds |
31.14 |
31.89 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
32.57 |
31.95 |
|
-0.62 |
10 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
33.21 |
32.33 |
|
-0.88 |
10 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
32.26 |
32.33 |
|
+0.07 |
12 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
30.82 |
32.75 |
|
+1.93 |
13 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
33.50 |
33.07 |
|
-0.43 |
14 |
Kiera Lewis |
New Earswick |
32.07 |
33.17 |
|
+1.10 |
15 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
33.35 |
33.18 |
|
-0.17 |
16 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
32.75 |
33.20 |
|
+0.45 |
17 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
37.38 |
33.37 |
|
-4.01 |
18 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
33.80 |
33.61 |
|
-0.19 |
19 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
33.29 |
33.63 |
|
+0.34 |
20 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
33.28 |
33.87 |
|
+0.59 |
21 |
Isobelle Jennings |
Bingley |
35.65 |
33.99 |
|
-1.66 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carmel West |
Halifax |
35.06 |
34.29 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
34.92 |
34.80 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
3 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
33.93 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
36.31 |
35.84 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
34.72 |
35.85 |
2.0 |
+1.13 |
6 |
Hannah Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
36.00 |
36.03 |
1.0 |
+0.03 |
7 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
35.92 |
36.37 |
|
+0.45 |
8 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
36.57 |
36.88 |
|
+0.31 |
9 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
37.90 |
37.24 |
|
-0.66 |
10 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
43.07 |
37.93 |
|
-5.14 |
11 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
38.10 |
38.29 |
|
+0.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
39.94 |
38.85 |
6.0 |
-1.09 |
2 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
39.77 |
39.94 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
42.18 |
40.14 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
30.30 |
29.98 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
30.30 |
30.18 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ilana Green |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
29.40 |
29.59 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
30.07 |
30.07 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
30.41 |
30.33 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
4 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
30.81 |
30.43 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
29.66 |
30.66 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
6 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
32.14 |
30.67 |
1.0 |
-1.47 |
7 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
31.19 |
31.50 |
|
+0.31 |
8 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
32.65 |
31.54 |
|
-1.11 |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
31.30 |
32.11 |
|
+0.81 |
10 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
33.24 |
32.18 |
|
-1.06 |
11 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
32.04 |
32.21 |
|
+0.17 |
11 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
32.11 |
32.21 |
|
+0.10 |
13 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
32.03 |
32.22 |
|
+0.19 |
14 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
33.11 |
32.52 |
|
-0.59 |
15 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
32.64 |
32.68 |
|
+0.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Williamson |
Brighouse |
32.36 |
33.28 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
34.39 |
33.31 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Bethany Dunn |
New Earswick |
33.72 |
33.42 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
31.50 |
33.50 |
3.0 |
+2.00 |
5 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
33.17 |
33.54 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
6 |
Madeline Stewart |
Tadcaster |
34.13 |
33.96 |
0.5 |
-0.17 |
6 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
32.75 |
33.96 |
0.5 |
+1.21 |
8 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
33.59 |
34.18 |
|
+0.59 |
9 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.75 |
34.30 |
|
-0.45 |
10 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
34.40 |
34.44 |
|
+0.04 |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
33.69 |
34.77 |
|
+1.08 |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
33.86 |
35.20 |
|
+1.34 |
13 |
Emma Spaven |
New Earswick |
35.54 |
35.41 |
|
-0.13 |
14 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
33.95 |
36.20 |
|
+2.25 |
15 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.92 |
36.58 |
|
+0.66 |
16 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
35.32 |
36.59 |
|
+1.27 |
17 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
37.25 |
36.96 |
|
-0.29 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Thorpe |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Verity Clements |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fraser Buxton |
Bradford Dol |
28.50 |
28.87 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
28.50 |
29.30 |
5.0 |
+0.80 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
29.46 |
29.55 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
29.70 |
29.96 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.84 |
30.17 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
30.65 |
30.18 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
30.36 |
30.29 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
30.54 |
30.43 |
|
-0.11 |
9 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
29.55 |
30.45 |
|
+0.90 |
9 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
30.37 |
30.45 |
|
+0.08 |
11 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
30.21 |
30.91 |
|
+0.70 |
12 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
33.20 |
31.02 |
|
-2.18 |
13 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
30.54 |
31.15 |
|
+0.61 |
14 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
30.51 |
31.19 |
|
+0.68 |
15 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
31.72 |
31.48 |
|
-0.24 |
16 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
33.06 |
31.50 |
|
-1.56 |
17 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
31.86 |
31.56 |
|
-0.30 |
18 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
31.29 |
31.87 |
|
+0.58 |
19 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
31.90 |
31.99 |
|
+0.09 |
20 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
33.35 |
32.41 |
|
-0.94 |
21 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
34.43 |
32.45 |
|
-1.98 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
32.90 |
33.35 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Noah Willis |
New Earswick |
34.25 |
33.57 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
35.44 |
34.45 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
33.72 |
34.51 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
5 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.86 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
37.15 |
35.72 |
1.0 |
-1.43 |
7 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
38.65 |
36.03 |
|
-2.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
40.83 |
38.52 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
2 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
55.93 |
59.24 |
5.0 |
+3.31 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luca Curini |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
NT |
37.78 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
38.60 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
42.31 |
39.03 |
4.0 |
-3.28 |
4 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
39.45 |
39.04 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
5 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
NT |
40.23 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Matilda Hendon |
Tadcaster |
49.70 |
41.97 |
1.0 |
-7.73 |
7 |
Freya Clark |
New Earswick |
41.06 |
42.05 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Maddison Pears |
Team Jorvik |
50.00 |
42.38 |
|
-7.62 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
41.57 |
42.72 |
6.0 |
+1.15 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
43.82 |
43.21 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
43.12 |
43.43 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
44.65 |
43.98 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
39.00 |
44.46 |
2.0 |
+5.46 |
6 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
46.10 |
45.05 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
7 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
42.26 |
45.69 |
|
+3.43 |
8 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
44.60 |
47.17 |
|
+2.57 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
48.67 |
49.03 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Grace Snowden |
New Earswick |
54.34 |
51.20 |
5.0 |
-3.14 |
3 |
Olivia Ellerby |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.00 |
51.93 |
4.0 |
-8.07 |
4 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
NT |
52.67 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
53.25 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:07.35 |
56.51 |
1.0 |
-10.84 |
7 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:18.00 |
1:00.37 |
|
-17.63 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
37.70 |
37.60 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
37.29 |
35.59 |
6.0 |
-1.70 |
2 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
36.32 |
36.63 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
37.83 |
36.75 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
37.88 |
37.41 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
37.02 |
37.45 |
2.0 |
+0.43 |
6 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
43.40 |
37.48 |
1.0 |
-5.92 |
7 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
36.61 |
37.86 |
|
+1.25 |
8 |
Cleo Stewart |
Tadcaster |
44.08 |
37.90 |
|
-6.18 |
9 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
39.28 |
38.18 |
|
-1.10 |
10 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
37.93 |
38.33 |
|
+0.40 |
11 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
36.90 |
38.37 |
|
+1.47 |
11 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
38.95 |
38.37 |
|
-0.58 |
13 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
37.74 |
38.81 |
|
+1.07 |
14 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
38.12 |
39.08 |
|
+0.96 |
15 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
40.45 |
39.31 |
|
-1.14 |
16 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
40.61 |
39.59 |
|
-1.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
45.02 |
39.85 |
6.0 |
-5.17 |
2 |
Ruby Robinson |
Tadcaster |
39.81 |
39.92 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Ellie Lewis |
New Earswick |
46.07 |
39.95 |
4.0 |
-6.12 |
4 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
42.27 |
40.05 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
5 |
Millie Darrand |
Pocklington |
41.57 |
40.16 |
2.0 |
-1.41 |
6 |
Lucy Bagot |
Settle Srays |
42.50 |
40.38 |
1.0 |
-2.12 |
7 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
38.54 |
40.43 |
|
+1.89 |
8 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
42.21 |
40.71 |
|
-1.50 |
9 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
42.54 |
40.83 |
|
-1.71 |
10 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
42.90 |
40.89 |
|
-2.01 |
11 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
41.71 |
40.92 |
|
-0.79 |
12 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
43.37 |
41.38 |
|
-1.99 |
13 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
41.92 |
41.70 |
|
-0.22 |
14 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
53.53 |
41.94 |
|
-11.59 |
15 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
44.03 |
42.16 |
|
-1.87 |
16 |
Isobel Newman |
Tadcaster |
NT |
42.39 |
|
npt |
17 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
45.09 |
43.25 |
|
-1.84 |
18 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
43.37 |
43.68 |
|
+0.31 |
19 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
47.68 |
44.04 |
|
-3.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hermione Flint |
Rossington |
43.77 |
44.73 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
46.35 |
44.84 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
3 |
Courtney James |
Spenborough |
46.84 |
47.73 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
4 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
47.20 |
47.93 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
5 |
Isabelle Parsons |
Bingley |
51.57 |
48.09 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
6 |
Lerija Arhipova |
Rossington |
46.62 |
48.18 |
1.0 |
+1.56 |
7 |
Anara Roberts |
Worksop |
49.30 |
48.37 |
|
-0.93 |
8 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
51.96 |
48.96 |
|
-3.00 |
9 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.50 |
48.99 |
|
-15.51 |
10 |
Bella Reid |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.46 |
50.45 |
|
-10.01 |
11 |
Tabitha Rollins |
Broadway M |
53.00 |
50.49 |
|
-2.51 |
12 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
56.94 |
51.22 |
|
-5.72 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
35.20 |
33.44 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
35.24 |
33.69 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
35.20 |
33.96 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
35.20 |
34.85 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lolah Inch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.10 |
36.23 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
38.27 |
38.88 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
James Hendon |
Tadcaster |
38.99 |
39.24 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
38.37 |
40.53 |
6.0 |
+2.16 |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
40.86 |
41.53 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
43.78 |
42.24 |
4.0 |
-1.54 |
4 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
43.77 |
42.74 |
3.0 |
-1.03 |
5 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
43.23 |
43.57 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
6 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
44.77 |
43.93 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
7 |
Robbie Ambler |
Bingley |
53.63 |
44.50 |
|
-9.13 |
8 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
47.47 |
45.16 |
|
-2.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
47.02 |
46.48 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
51.45 |
47.50 |
5.0 |
-3.95 |
3 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
45.05 |
47.63 |
4.0 |
+2.58 |
4 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
47.96 |
47.86 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
5 |
Ned Whitaker |
Settle Srays |
46.39 |
47.88 |
2.0 |
+1.49 |
6 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
50.25 |
47.97 |
1.0 |
-2.28 |
7 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
NT |
49.36 |
|
npt |
8 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
55.27 |
51.77 |
|
-3.50 |
9 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
54.06 |
52.50 |
|
-1.56 |
10 |
Lorenzo Cardamone |
Bingley |
NT |
52.77 |
|
npt |
11 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
53.22 |
53.22 |
|
+0.00 |
12 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
54.48 |
56.07 |
|
+1.59 |
13 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
NT |
57.42 |
|
npt |
14 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
58.43 |
58.57 |
|
+0.14 |
15 |
George Bellwood |
Bradford Dol |
56.82 |
58.67 |
|
+1.85 |
16 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:26.35 |
1:01.08 |
|
-25.27 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Blake Herbert |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
39.92 |
34.96 |
6.0 |
-4.96 |
2 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
38.21 |
35.67 |
5.0 |
-2.54 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.41 |
36.21 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
38.79 |
37.29 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
5 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
37.46 |
37.46 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
38.06 |
38.24 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
40.85 |
39.32 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
42.97 |
39.94 |
4.0 |
-3.03 |
4 |
George Varley |
Bradford Dol |
40.90 |
40.06 |
3.0 |
-0.84 |
5 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
38.00 |
40.78 |
2.0 |
+2.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
44.46 |
42.21 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
2 |
Charlie Parsons |
Bingley |
44.50 |
42.60 |
5.0 |
-1.90 |
3 |
Sam Parsons |
Bingley |
45.20 |
42.63 |
4.0 |
-2.57 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
41.56 |
42.69 |
3.0 |
+1.13 |
5 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
41.44 |
42.82 |
2.0 |
+1.38 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.58 |
42.91 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
7 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
51.07 |
46.03 |
|
-5.04 |
8 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
48.40 |
47.14 |
|
-1.26 |
9 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
46.34 |
47.80 |
|
+1.46 |
10 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
52.09 |
47.83 |
|
-4.26 |
11 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
50.15 |
48.08 |
|
-2.07 |
12 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
48.31 |
50.03 |
|
+1.72 |
13 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
54.06 |
50.66 |
|
-3.40 |
14 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
52.35 |
54.00 |
|
+1.65 |
15 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
50.64 |
54.11 |
|
+3.47 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
33.30 |
32.45 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connor Reid |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
34.11 |
34.45 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
34.00 |
34.71 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
35.03 |
35.34 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
35.50 |
35.80 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
5 |
Katie Wiles |
Bingley |
35.18 |
35.90 |
2.0 |
+0.72 |
6 |
Tilly White |
East Leeds |
35.65 |
36.02 |
1.0 |
+0.37 |
7 |
Amy Pickard |
East Leeds |
34.92 |
36.18 |
|
+1.26 |
8 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
37.77 |
36.54 |
|
-1.23 |
9 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
35.53 |
36.55 |
|
+1.02 |
10 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
37.14 |
36.64 |
|
-0.50 |
11 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
37.54 |
36.86 |
|
-0.68 |
12 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
37.36 |
37.39 |
|
+0.03 |
13 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
37.68 |
37.93 |
|
+0.25 |
14 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
38.07 |
38.17 |
|
+0.10 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.22 |
38.68 |
6.0 |
+1.46 |
2 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
39.90 |
38.88 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
39.38 |
38.90 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
4 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
38.50 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
5 |
Isobelle Jennings |
Bingley |
NT |
39.22 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Carmel West |
Halifax |
44.47 |
39.47 |
1.0 |
-5.00 |
7 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
39.49 |
39.74 |
|
+0.25 |
8 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
39.41 |
39.87 |
|
+0.46 |
9 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
39.88 |
40.43 |
|
+0.55 |
10 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
44.21 |
41.49 |
|
-2.72 |
11 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
44.00 |
41.80 |
|
-2.20 |
12 |
Hannah Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
41.00 |
41.85 |
|
+0.85 |
13 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
43.65 |
42.10 |
|
-1.55 |
14 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
42.48 |
42.12 |
|
-0.36 |
15 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
41.94 |
42.97 |
|
+1.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
43.11 |
43.84 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
43.35 |
44.32 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
44.52 |
44.79 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
4 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
42.82 |
45.47 |
3.0 |
+2.65 |
5 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
43.00 |
51.09 |
2.0 |
+8.09 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
34.00 |
32.75 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
34.24 |
33.72 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
|
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm | 33.60 | 33.81 | Time only swim |
2 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
34.67 |
34.57 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
36.59 |
34.85 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
4 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
35.20 |
35.31 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
5 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
35.01 |
35.49 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
6 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
34.70 |
35.60 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.22 |
35.72 |
|
+0.50 |
8 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
37.76 |
35.89 |
|
-1.87 |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
36.18 |
37.03 |
|
+0.85 |
10 |
Charlotte Thorpe |
Ilkley |
40.92 |
37.16 |
|
-3.76 |
11 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.54 |
37.38 |
|
+0.84 |
12 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
37.77 |
37.72 |
|
-0.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
37.03 |
38.00 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.78 |
38.52 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
38.15 |
38.60 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
38.88 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
5 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.93 |
39.21 |
2.0 |
+2.28 |
6 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
40.85 |
39.67 |
1.0 |
-1.18 |
7 |
Jessica Williamson |
Brighouse |
38.29 |
40.11 |
|
+1.82 |
8 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
39.82 |
40.16 |
|
+0.34 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
40.97 |
40.35 |
|
-0.62 |
10 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
39.72 |
41.17 |
|
+1.45 |
11 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
41.43 |
41.71 |
|
+0.28 |
12 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
43.61 |
41.90 |
|
-1.71 |
13 |
Esther Raw |
Brighouse |
43.40 |
42.11 |
|
-1.29 |
14 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
40.81 |
42.56 |
|
+1.75 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.10 |
42.63 |
6.0 |
+1.53 |
2 |
Emma Spaven |
New Earswick |
40.00 |
42.79 |
5.0 |
+2.79 |
3 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
42.41 |
43.06 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.37 |
43.32 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
5 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
40.51 |
43.86 |
2.0 |
+3.35 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fraser Buxton |
Bradford Dol |
32.52 |
33.40 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
32.77 |
33.45 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.01 |
33.99 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
33.42 |
34.00 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
34.43 |
34.12 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
6 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.92 |
34.63 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
36.49 |
35.07 |
|
-1.42 |
8 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
35.29 |
35.53 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
35.34 |
35.97 |
|
+0.63 |
10 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
35.49 |
36.01 |
|
+0.52 |
11 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
36.23 |
36.46 |
|
+0.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
36.35 |
37.13 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
37.14 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
41.08 |
37.48 |
4.0 |
-3.60 |
4 |
Harley Grimes |
New Earswick |
41.04 |
37.61 |
3.0 |
-3.43 |
5 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
36.99 |
38.05 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
38.39 |
38.35 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
38.52 |
38.38 |
|
-0.14 |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
40.02 |
38.52 |
|
-1.50 |
9 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.72 |
38.67 |
|
-0.05 |
10 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
38.80 |
38.94 |
|
+0.14 |
11 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
40.42 |
39.49 |
|
-0.93 |
12 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
40.06 |
40.34 |
|
+0.28 |
13 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
38.86 |
40.52 |
|
+1.66 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
43.23 |
42.52 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
1:13.28 |
1:22.51 |
5.0 |
+9.23 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matilda Hendon |
Tadcaster |
58.00 |
45.48 |
6.0 |
-12.52 |
2 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
46.57 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Kiera Binns |
Adwick |
44.85 |
46.98 |
4.0 |
+2.13 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
47.00 |
50.08 |
6.0 |
+3.08 |
2 |
Lucy Hampshire |
Halifax |
55.66 |
52.24 |
5.0 |
-3.42 |
3 |
Freya Clark |
New Earswick |
55.21 |
52.61 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
51.29 |
53.27 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:00.26 |
57.96 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
55.71 |
58.38 |
5.0 |
+2.67 |
3 |
Maddison Pears |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.00 |
59.81 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:20.64 |
1:00.43 |
3.0 |
-20.21 |
5 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:00.09 |
1:00.65 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
6 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
1:02.14 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
NT |
1:02.91 |
|
npt |
8 |
Grace Snowden |
New Earswick |
1:08.20 |
1:04.73 |
|
-3.47 |
9 |
Olivia Dickinson |
New Earswick |
1:02.41 |
1:08.24 |
|
+5.83 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
NT |
40.48 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ciara Ocarroll |
Bingley |
47.43 |
44.31 |
5.0 |
-3.12 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Clark |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
|
Sadie Sarparast |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
43.20 |
41.49 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
2 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
46.48 |
42.79 |
5.0 |
-3.69 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
42.93 |
4.0 |
-2.72 |
4 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
40.43 |
43.74 |
3.0 |
+3.31 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
45.48 |
44.40 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
44.10 |
45.16 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
47.15 |
45.20 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
4 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
49.09 |
45.85 |
3.0 |
-3.24 |
5 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
45.62 |
45.94 |
2.0 |
+0.32 |
6 |
Lucy Bagot |
Settle Srays |
52.79 |
46.25 |
1.0 |
-6.54 |
7 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
47.80 |
46.26 |
|
-1.54 |
8 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
NT |
46.36 |
|
npt |
9 |
Cleo Stewart |
Tadcaster |
46.02 |
46.87 |
|
+0.85 |
10 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
47.07 |
47.44 |
|
+0.37 |
11 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
56.41 |
47.46 |
|
-8.95 |
12 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
50.19 |
47.48 |
|
-2.71 |
13 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
50.23 |
47.53 |
|
-2.70 |
14 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
47.91 |
48.01 |
|
+0.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
50.19 |
50.86 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
49.74 |
51.06 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
3 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
NT |
51.62 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ellie Lewis |
New Earswick |
1:02.00 |
52.05 |
3.0 |
-9.95 |
5 |
Abigail Fox |
Adwick |
1:01.82 |
56.51 |
2.0 |
-5.31 |
6 |
Ruby Morley |
Skegness |
1:03.58 |
57.67 |
1.0 |
-5.91 |
7 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
1:07.79 |
1:00.77 |
|
-7.02 |
8 |
Lerija Arhipova |
Rossington |
1:05.23 |
1:03.44 |
|
-1.79 |
9 |
Imogen Wadsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.10 |
1:03.73 |
|
-10.37 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
39.10 |
37.41 |
5.5 |
-1.69 |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
39.10 |
37.41 |
5.5 |
-1.69 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Bell |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Hollie Mawson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Cazia Martin |
|
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
35.64 |
33.64 |
6.0 |
-2.00 |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
34.25 |
33.67 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
3 |
James Hendon |
Tadcaster |
35.68 |
34.16 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
34.04 |
34.23 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
5 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
34.24 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
33.69 |
34.43 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
7 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
35.61 |
34.61 |
|
-1.00 |
8 |
Robbie Ambler |
Bingley |
38.65 |
35.53 |
|
-3.12 |
9 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
37.05 |
35.86 |
|
-1.19 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
35.52 |
36.39 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
2 |
Oscien Waterman |
Halifax |
38.46 |
36.77 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
3 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
38.07 |
36.84 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Stuart Williams |
Spenborough |
41.88 |
37.42 |
3.0 |
-4.46 |
5 |
Ned Whitaker |
Settle Srays |
37.78 |
38.40 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |
6 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
40.10 |
38.92 |
1.0 |
-1.18 |
7 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
40.24 |
38.95 |
|
-1.29 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
38.34 |
39.25 |
|
+0.91 |
9 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
40.33 |
40.46 |
|
+0.13 |
10 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
39.89 |
40.48 |
|
+0.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
41.97 |
41.29 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
39.60 |
41.33 |
5.0 |
+1.73 |
3 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
44.44 |
41.72 |
4.0 |
-2.72 |
4 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
40.80 |
41.73 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
40.29 |
41.76 |
2.0 |
+1.47 |
6 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
43.91 |
42.05 |
1.0 |
-1.86 |
7 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
47.15 |
42.89 |
|
-4.26 |
8 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
38.80 |
43.02 |
|
+4.22 |
9 |
Lorenzo Cardamone |
Bingley |
NT |
43.18 |
|
npt |
10 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
NT |
44.04 |
|
npt |
11 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
50.67 |
44.72 |
|
-5.95 |
12 |
Tyler Atmore |
Edlington |
47.36 |
46.84 |
|
-0.52 |
13 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
46.88 |
47.92 |
|
+1.04 |
14 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
40.00 |
1:01.73 |
|
+21.73 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
30.51 |
30.88 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
32.52 |
31.38 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
3 |
Nicholas Hudson |
Brighouse |
41.53 |
31.75 |
4.0 |
-9.78 |
4 |
Jenson Edgar |
New Earswick |
31.84 |
31.86 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
34.27 |
32.35 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
34.03 |
32.92 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
7 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
34.54 |
33.54 |
|
-1.00 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Parsons |
Bingley |
35.14 |
34.17 |
5.5 |
-0.97 |
1 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
34.25 |
34.17 |
5.5 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
33.70 |
34.23 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
34.96 |
34.52 |
2.5 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
37.50 |
34.52 |
2.5 |
-2.98 |
6 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
34.00 |
34.71 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
7 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
37.00 |
35.07 |
|
-1.93 |
8 |
George Varley |
Bradford Dol |
35.83 |
35.72 |
|
-0.11 |
9 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
33.33 |
35.75 |
|
+2.42 |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
36.10 |
36.16 |
|
+0.06 |
11 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
37.60 |
36.30 |
|
-1.30 |
12 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
37.21 |
36.59 |
|
-0.62 |
13 |
Sam Parsons |
Bingley |
37.36 |
36.75 |
|
-0.61 |
14 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
36.19 |
37.14 |
|
+0.95 |
15 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
36.72 |
37.23 |
|
+0.51 |
16 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
39.13 |
37.38 |
|
-1.75 |
17 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
37.94 |
37.53 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
36.49 |
38.46 |
6.0 |
+1.97 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
38.33 |
38.78 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
3 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
39.40 |
39.01 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
41.82 |
39.02 |
3.0 |
-2.80 |
5 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
40.21 |
39.49 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
37.39 |
39.61 |
1.0 |
+2.22 |
7 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
42.55 |
39.72 |
|
-2.83 |
8 |
Mitchell Pilley |
New Earswick |
46.55 |
40.19 |
|
-6.36 |
9 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
44.70 |
41.31 |
|
-3.39 |
10 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
41.37 |
41.44 |
|
+0.07 |
11 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
43.16 |
41.90 |
|
-1.26 |
12 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
44.48 |
43.29 |
|
-1.19 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
30.20 |
29.58 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Huxley |
East Leeds |
38.40 |
38.64 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Adwick |
38.39 |
38.80 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
39.57 |
39.14 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
39.33 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
5 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
39.54 |
40.46 |
2.0 |
+0.92 |
6 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
40.57 |
41.16 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
7 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
40.65 |
41.59 |
|
+0.94 |
8 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
41.97 |
42.04 |
|
+0.07 |
9 |
Carmel West |
Halifax |
51.00 |
42.75 |
|
-8.25 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
43.48 |
43.13 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
50.77 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-7.51 |
3 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
43.19 |
43.28 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Kiera Lewis |
New Earswick |
42.14 |
43.30 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
5 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
42.83 |
43.41 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
6 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
43.41 |
43.59 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
43.03 |
43.71 |
|
+0.68 |
8 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
45.35 |
43.79 |
|
-1.56 |
9 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
45.24 |
43.84 |
|
-1.40 |
10 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Bingley |
41.70 |
44.12 |
|
+2.42 |
11 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
43.51 |
44.16 |
|
+0.65 |
12 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
42.94 |
44.40 |
|
+1.46 |
13 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
43.74 |
44.46 |
|
+0.72 |
14 |
Tilly White |
East Leeds |
44.93 |
44.54 |
|
-0.39 |
15 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
44.12 |
44.90 |
|
+0.78 |
16 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
46.69 |
45.44 |
|
-1.25 |
17 |
Isobelle Jennings |
Bingley |
45.92 |
45.50 |
|
-0.42 |
18 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
52.93 |
46.09 |
|
-6.84 |
18 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
46.98 |
46.09 |
|
-0.89 |
20 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
45.86 |
46.10 |
|
+0.24 |
21 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
45.71 |
46.56 |
|
+0.85 |
22 |
Hannah Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
47.50 |
47.60 |
|
+0.10 |
23 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
47.28 |
48.19 |
|
+0.91 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
47.61 |
48.44 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
2 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
54.38 |
49.88 |
5.0 |
-4.50 |
3 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
51.57 |
50.30 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
4 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
51.55 |
52.96 |
3.0 |
+1.41 |
5 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
53.61 |
2.0 |
+5.61 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ilana Green |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.27 |
38.40 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
37.20 |
38.91 |
5.0 |
+1.71 |
3 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
38.60 |
39.14 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
38.75 |
39.46 |
3.0 |
+0.71 |
5 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
39.56 |
39.66 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.22 |
40.03 |
1.0 |
+0.81 |
7 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
43.46 |
40.56 |
|
-2.90 |
8 |
Jessica Williamson |
Brighouse |
39.56 |
41.17 |
|
+1.61 |
9 |
Madeline Stewart |
Tadcaster |
42.94 |
41.51 |
|
-1.43 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
41.14 |
41.88 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
40.31 |
41.90 |
5.0 |
+1.59 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
42.10 |
42.55 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
42.90 |
42.60 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
43.00 |
42.62 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
6 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
40.70 |
42.63 |
1.0 |
+1.93 |
7 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
43.74 |
42.71 |
|
-1.03 |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.90 |
42.72 |
|
+0.82 |
9 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
42.28 |
42.93 |
|
+0.65 |
10 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
43.30 |
43.43 |
|
+0.13 |
11 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
44.44 |
43.54 |
|
-0.90 |
12 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
45.70 |
44.83 |
|
-0.87 |
13 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
42.58 |
44.93 |
|
+2.35 |
14 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
43.81 |
44.98 |
|
+1.17 |
15 |
Emma Spaven |
New Earswick |
45.33 |
45.20 |
|
-0.13 |
16 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
44.70 |
45.29 |
|
+0.59 |
17 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
45.17 |
46.19 |
|
+1.02 |
18 |
Bethany Dunn |
New Earswick |
44.46 |
46.28 |
|
+1.82 |
19 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.53 |
46.99 |
|
+0.46 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
46.03 |
47.26 |
6.0 |
+1.23 |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
47.32 |
47.36 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Verity Clements |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
29.56 |
30.30 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.64 |
30.81 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
30.40 |
31.05 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
4 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
31.40 |
31.38 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
31.63 |
32.02 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
6 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
32.15 |
32.14 |
1.0 |
-0.01 |
7 |
Luca Curini |
Bingley |
33.12 |
32.63 |
|
-0.49 |
8 |
Fraser Buxton |
Bradford Dol |
33.67 |
32.88 |
|
-0.79 |
9 |
Thomas Jackson |
Halifax |
34.70 |
32.96 |
|
-1.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Speich |
New Earswick |
33.00 |
33.20 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
32.68 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
33.94 |
33.34 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
35.45 |
33.64 |
3.0 |
-1.81 |
5 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
35.44 |
33.96 |
2.0 |
-1.48 |
6 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
32.65 |
34.03 |
1.0 |
+1.38 |
7 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
34.81 |
34.05 |
|
-0.76 |
8 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
34.20 |
34.35 |
|
+0.15 |
9 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
36.57 |
34.72 |
|
-1.85 |
10 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
35.31 |
35.24 |
|
-0.07 |
11 |
Noah Willis |
New Earswick |
36.00 |
35.47 |
|
-0.53 |
12 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.29 |
35.48 |
|
+1.19 |
13 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
33.77 |
35.83 |
|
+2.06 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
38.08 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
42.00 |
37.55 |
5.0 |
-4.45 |
3 |
Todd Edgar |
New Earswick |
39.99 |
39.10 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
4 |
Josh Sykes |
Spenborough |
41.00 |
40.19 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
5 |
Reece Sykes |
Spenborough |
39.00 |
43.71 |
2.0 |
+4.71 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Will Browning |
Did Not Compete |