|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
1:26.21 |
1:22.15 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
6 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
1:30.39 |
1:26.27 |
1.0 |
-4.12 |
7 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
1:28.46 |
1:26.28 |
|
-2.18 |
14 |
Evie Ingram |
Bradford |
1:41.25 |
1:31.37 |
|
-9.88 |
16 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
1:41.91 |
1:31.62 |
|
-10.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
1:54.98 |
1:44.45 |
6.0 |
-10.53 |
11 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
2:18.84 |
1:49.54 |
|
-29.30 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
1:26.08 |
1:22.21 |
|
-3.87 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
1:38.29 |
1:32.41 |
|
-5.88 |
26 |
Caitlan Child |
Bradford |
1:43.84 |
1:38.86 |
|
-4.98 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
1:18.34 |
1:16.48 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
1:42.06 |
1:39.45 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
1:51.36 |
1:41.23 |
3.0 |
-10.13 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tyler Bower |
Bradford |
1:37.09 |
1:20.94 |
4.0 |
-16.15 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
1:34.43 |
1:31.95 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
41.52 |
39.60 |
|
-1.92 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
43.03 |
43.83 |
|
+0.80 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
54.02 |
48.32 |
|
-5.70 |
23 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
52.00 |
56.80 |
|
+4.80 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pheanie Banks |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
38.10 |
38.10 |
|
+0.00 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
43.56 |
42.11 |
|
-1.45 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
54.88 |
53.88 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bradford |
46.78 |
44.88 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
56.50 |
52.61 |
|
-3.89 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
32.67 |
33.10 |
1.5 |
+0.43 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
31.39 |
32.07 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tyler Bower |
Bradford |
33.42 |
31.60 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
4 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
33.31 |
32.85 |
3.0 |
-0.46 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
42.56 |
41.96 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
5 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
43.28 |
43.10 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Evie Ingram |
Bradford |
44.93 |
43.44 |
1.0 |
-1.49 |
14 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
47.43 |
45.63 |
|
-1.80 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
50.46 |
49.56 |
|
-0.90 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
59.75 |
53.02 |
6.0 |
-6.73 |
7 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
58.26 |
54.25 |
|
-4.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
55.18 |
48.63 |
|
-6.55 |
25 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
47.61 |
48.87 |
|
+1.26 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
47.20 |
46.05 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
47.74 |
45.53 |
0.5 |
-2.21 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bradford |
41.10 |
38.39 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
30.78 |
30.95 |
|
+0.17 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
38.42 |
37.46 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
41.29 |
41.60 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
33.89 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
12 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
35.33 |
35.11 |
|
-0.22 |
13 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
35.14 |
35.38 |
|
+0.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
36.97 |
36.93 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
5 |
Evie Ingram |
Bradford |
40.00 |
37.73 |
2.0 |
-2.27 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
43.42 |
43.39 |
|
-0.03 |
18 |
Emilia Simons-Gray |
Bradford |
46.45 |
45.87 |
|
-0.58 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
32.79 |
33.12 |
|
+0.33 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
37.28 |
37.48 |
|
+0.20 |
18 |
Caitlan Child |
Bradford |
40.30 |
38.14 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
49.76 |
45.54 |
5.0 |
-4.22 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bradford |
39.00 |
36.14 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
34.15 |
35.80 |
|
+1.65 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
41.36 |
41.30 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
44.75 |
40.10 |
|
-4.65 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Bradford |
39.79 |
40.47 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
10 |
Pheanie Banks |
Bradford |
44.14 |
44.64 |
|
+0.50 |
15 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
46.77 |
45.21 |
|
-1.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Maia Nolan |
Bradford |
1:02.22 |
55.20 |
|
-7.02 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
36.65 |
38.92 |
6.0 |
+2.27 |
22 |
Caitlan Child |
Bradford |
45.00 |
43.26 |
|
-1.74 |
23 |
Connie Doyle |
Bradford |
46.90 |
43.41 |
|
-3.49 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
38.74 |
39.09 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Marcus Fudge |
Bradford |
42.44 |
41.20 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
36.78 |
36.57 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tyler Bower |
Bradford |
38.88 |
36.46 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
8 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
40.36 |
40.06 |
|
-0.30 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
1:58.58 |
1:44.30 |
1.0 |
-14.28 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
2:00.46 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:40.31 |
1:33.27 |
3.0 |
-7.04 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
1:17.45 |
1:16.86 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
1:39.20 |
1:31.47 |
|
-7.73 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ilana Green |
Bradford |
1:55.50 |
1:52.69 |
4.0 |
-2.81 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
1:21.14 |
1:14.84 |
5.0 |
-6.30 |
14 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
1:19.83 |
1:20.99 |
|
+1.16 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
1:30.00 |
2:30.22 |
|
+1:00.22 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
1:11.42 |
1:13.65 |
|
+2.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
1:32.29 |
1:17.34 |
2.0 |
-14.95 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
51.79 |
49.11 |
2.0 |
-2.68 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Hagyard |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
47.86 |
46.35 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
45.00 |
1:04.39 |
|
+19.39 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
35.58 |
36.34 |
|
+0.76 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
47.93 |
45.24 |
1.0 |
-2.69 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ilana Green |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
33.52 |
33.10 |
4.0 |
-0.42 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
36.38 |
36.62 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
28.03 |
27.97 |
|
-0.06 |
26 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
29.16 |
29.54 |
|
+0.38 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
58.25 |
55.76 |
1.0 |
-2.49 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
1:01.53 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
51.31 |
50.00 |
0.5 |
-1.31 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
NT |
1:15.60 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
30.82 |
32.75 |
|
+1.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
43.07 |
37.93 |
|
-5.14 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ilana Green |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
32.64 |
32.68 |
|
+0.04 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
33.72 |
34.51 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
38.65 |
36.03 |
|
-2.62 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
46.10 |
45.05 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
53.25 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
37.83 |
36.75 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
34.00 |
34.71 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
43.11 |
43.84 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
34.70 |
35.60 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
35.34 |
35.97 |
|
+0.63 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
38.86 |
40.52 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
NT |
1:02.14 |
1.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sadie Sarparast |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
47.07 |
47.44 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Aiden Kennedy |
Bradford |
40.00 |
1:01.73 |
|
+21.73 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Meryl Frazer |
Bradford |
50.77 |
43.26 |
5.0 |
-7.51 |
18 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Bradford |
52.93 |
46.09 |
|
-6.84 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ilana Green |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
38.60 |
39.14 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
39.56 |
39.66 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Joshua Taylor |
Bradford |
35.31 |
35.24 |
|
-0.07 |
13 |
Alexander Medd |
Bradford |
33.77 |
35.83 |
|
+2.06 |