|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:31.82 |
1:29.70 |
|
-2.12 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:45.17 |
1:40.72 |
|
-4.45 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:52.65 |
1:45.60 |
3.0 |
-7.05 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:26.05 |
1:24.12 |
|
-1.93 |
24 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:27.67 |
1:27.66 |
|
-0.01 |
25 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:29.33 |
1:27.78 |
|
-1.55 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:33.83 |
1:32.07 |
|
-1.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:40.65 |
1:42.19 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:47.24 |
1:42.53 |
3.0 |
-4.71 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.66 |
1:22.31 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
8 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:25.03 |
|
+0.39 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:29.37 |
1:23.73 |
5.0 |
-5.64 |
5 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
1:27.60 |
1:25.86 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anthony Eastwood |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:16.78 |
1:15.55 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:21.86 |
1:18.60 |
6.0 |
-3.26 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
43.89 |
44.13 |
|
+0.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
49.68 |
48.40 |
|
-1.28 |
18 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
52.77 |
50.65 |
|
-2.12 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
38.69 |
36.94 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
15 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
40.39 |
38.81 |
|
-1.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
41.22 |
40.98 |
|
-0.24 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
45.54 |
45.47 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
46.47 |
45.93 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Checkley |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
35.96 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
39.02 |
40.61 |
6.0 |
+1.59 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
35.22 |
33.48 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
NT |
33.50 |
1.0 |
npt |
8 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.77 |
33.82 |
|
+0.05 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
30.01 |
30.42 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
32.97 |
32.69 |
4.0 |
-0.28 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
48.45 |
47.65 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
11 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
51.93 |
49.18 |
|
-2.75 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Mistry |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
43.01 |
44.04 |
|
+1.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
46.34 |
45.22 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
16 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.06 |
47.58 |
|
+0.52 |
19 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
47.56 |
47.86 |
|
+0.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
53.10 |
|
+0.64 |
13 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
56.41 |
|
+1.45 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
34.31 |
33.81 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.37 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
41.39 |
38.64 |
2.0 |
-2.75 |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.60 |
39.07 |
1.0 |
-0.53 |
10 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
40.36 |
39.93 |
|
-0.43 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
33.67 |
32.76 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
38.24 |
35.44 |
1.0 |
-2.80 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.85 |
35.44 |
|
-0.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
41.78 |
42.97 |
|
+1.19 |
19 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
46.04 |
|
-2.82 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
32.84 |
32.24 |
1.0 |
-0.60 |
18 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
34.20 |
33.73 |
|
-0.47 |
29 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
34.06 |
34.78 |
|
+0.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
37.92 |
38.53 |
|
+0.61 |
24 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
38.24 |
39.00 |
|
+0.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
43.09 |
43.92 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
41.53 |
|
+1.00 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.80 |
44.66 |
5.0 |
+2.86 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
44.87 |
44.32 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
NT |
45.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
48.45 |
46.74 |
4.0 |
-1.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.56 |
40.58 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
43.28 |
41.49 |
2.0 |
-1.79 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
37.56 |
37.32 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
59.33 |
54.19 |
|
-5.14 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Parker |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.88 |
36.81 |
1.0 |
-0.07 |
7 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
37.57 |
36.96 |
|
-0.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
45.56 |
44.52 |
4.5 |
-1.04 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
50.41 |
47.18 |
|
-3.23 |
18 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
51.93 |
52.03 |
|
+0.10 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.87 |
|
+2.02 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.94 |
44.05 |
|
+1.11 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
40.58 |
39.32 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
NT |
40.40 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
47.08 |
44.25 |
5.0 |
-2.83 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
35.95 |
35.42 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.76 |
40.27 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
1:42.16 |
1:39.84 |
|
-2.32 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:36.11 |
1:38.12 |
4.0 |
+2.01 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:25.07 |
1:18.12 |
6.0 |
-6.95 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:28.58 |
1:24.52 |
|
-4.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:32.10 |
1:30.11 |
0.5 |
-1.99 |
8 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:32.02 |
1:31.00 |
|
-1.02 |
12 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:39.17 |
1:35.41 |
|
-3.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:41.03 |
1:39.09 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
6 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
1:49.12 |
1:44.33 |
1.0 |
-4.79 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:06.20 |
1:04.70 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
13 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:12.70 |
1:11.27 |
|
-1.43 |
15 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:16.48 |
1:11.80 |
|
-4.68 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:15.43 |
1:16.22 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:21.83 |
1:21.90 |
|
+0.07 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
44.60 |
44.89 |
|
+0.29 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
54.70 |
57.92 |
|
+3.22 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
43.19 |
40.98 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.75 |
44.43 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
51.21 |
49.00 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
3 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
53.51 |
50.17 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
9 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
54.39 |
52.73 |
|
-1.66 |
11 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
55.58 |
|
npt |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.12 |
26.20 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
22 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
28.67 |
28.56 |
|
-0.11 |
25 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
28.72 |
29.53 |
|
+0.81 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
31.15 |
30.98 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
32.15 |
31.56 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
59.89 |
57.56 |
|
-2.33 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
45.36 |
45.55 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
8 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
44.02 |
46.05 |
|
+2.03 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
38.45 |
37.32 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
40.20 |
39.87 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
43.04 |
41.90 |
|
-1.14 |
9 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
44.19 |
42.49 |
|
-1.70 |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
43.62 |
42.78 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
47.23 |
48.12 |
|
+0.89 |
15 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
50.52 |
48.35 |
|
-2.17 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
29.46 |
29.55 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
15 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
31.72 |
31.48 |
|
-0.24 |
20 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
33.35 |
32.41 |
|
-0.94 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
35.44 |
34.45 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.86 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
39.28 |
38.18 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
44.77 |
43.93 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
45.05 |
47.63 |
4.0 |
+2.58 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.41 |
36.21 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
38.79 |
37.29 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
40.85 |
39.32 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
41.56 |
42.69 |
3.0 |
+1.13 |
8 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
48.40 |
47.14 |
|
-1.26 |
10 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
52.09 |
47.83 |
|
-4.26 |
11 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
50.15 |
48.08 |
|
-2.07 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.92 |
34.63 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
38.39 |
38.35 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
40.02 |
38.52 |
|
-1.50 |
9 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.72 |
38.67 |
|
-0.05 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
43.23 |
42.52 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
44.10 |
45.16 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
40.24 |
38.95 |
|
-1.29 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
38.34 |
39.25 |
|
+0.91 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
34.27 |
32.35 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
34.03 |
32.92 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
36.10 |
36.16 |
|
+0.06 |
12 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
37.21 |
36.59 |
|
-0.62 |
16 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
39.13 |
37.38 |
|
-1.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
38.33 |
38.78 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
7 |
Alexander Lewis |
Kippax |
42.55 |
39.72 |
|
-2.83 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.64 |
30.81 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
32.68 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
33.94 |
33.34 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
38.08 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |