|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
1:27.25 |
1:25.32 |
3.0 |
-1.93 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:39.59 |
1:36.58 |
1.0 |
-3.01 |
8 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
1:43.00 |
1:36.71 |
|
-6.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:41.27 |
1:29.63 |
1.0 |
-11.64 |
11 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:32.14 |
1:30.59 |
|
-1.55 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
1:44.58 |
1:41.41 |
5.0 |
-3.17 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Spenborough |
1:18.81 |
1:18.37 |
|
-0.44 |
11 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
1:16.03 |
1:19.62 |
|
+3.59 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
1:50.60 |
1:41.54 |
3.0 |
-9.06 |
5 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
1:56.28 |
1:43.74 |
2.0 |
-12.54 |
7 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:45.24 |
1:45.21 |
|
-0.03 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
1:31.58 |
1:36.56 |
2.0 |
+4.98 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
1:46.17 |
1:40.38 |
5.0 |
-5.79 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
1:30.00 |
1:26.59 |
1.0 |
-3.41 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
42.56 |
41.37 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
43.86 |
43.82 |
|
-0.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
53.08 |
48.37 |
|
-4.71 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
40.83 |
38.66 |
|
-2.17 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
41.78 |
40.47 |
1.0 |
-1.31 |
24 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
42.79 |
43.60 |
|
+0.81 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
50.68 |
49.70 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
51.76 |
51.23 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
4 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
54.63 |
53.44 |
3.0 |
-1.19 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
58.25 |
1:01.43 |
|
+3.18 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
49.86 |
48.24 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
53.87 |
51.94 |
|
-1.93 |
10 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
1:01.44 |
54.41 |
|
-7.03 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Hirst |
Spenborough |
1:05.30 |
59.10 |
5.0 |
-6.20 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
31.40 |
33.26 |
|
+1.86 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
35.40 |
33.41 |
3.0 |
-1.99 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
42.25 |
41.86 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
48.75 |
49.44 |
|
+0.69 |
23 |
Elizabeth Sykes |
Spenborough |
59.58 |
52.49 |
|
-7.09 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
53.53 |
55.02 |
|
+1.49 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
43.85 |
44.15 |
|
+0.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
46.98 |
|
-1.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
55.50 |
52.88 |
|
-2.62 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin George |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
49.13 |
48.11 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
53.69 |
51.94 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
47.85 |
46.37 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
55.95 |
50.80 |
|
-5.15 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Hirst |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
|
Archie Moseley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
29.80 |
30.18 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
14 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
29.63 |
31.24 |
|
+1.61 |
16 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Spenborough |
30.88 |
31.68 |
|
+0.80 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
44.30 |
37.16 |
|
-7.14 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
35.00 |
33.36 |
5.0 |
-1.64 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
36.99 |
39.06 |
|
+2.07 |
15 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
41.10 |
39.18 |
|
-1.92 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elizabeth Sykes |
Spenborough |
43.15 |
42.80 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
32.90 |
34.10 |
|
+1.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
37.28 |
35.22 |
4.5 |
-2.06 |
21 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
37.75 |
38.63 |
|
+0.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
40.90 |
40.72 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
7 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
41.16 |
43.56 |
|
+2.40 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
52.55 |
52.11 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
54.63 |
54.73 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
41.25 |
44.10 |
6.0 |
+2.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
1:07.30 |
59.98 |
|
-7.32 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Spenborough |
33.97 |
35.62 |
1.0 |
+1.65 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
46.30 |
41.60 |
4.0 |
-4.70 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Haste |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
42.50 |
38.67 |
|
-3.83 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
45.69 |
48.37 |
|
+2.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
40.56 |
40.13 |
|
-0.43 |
9 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
40.79 |
40.38 |
|
-0.41 |
14 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
40.55 |
41.14 |
|
+0.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
51.28 |
51.11 |
|
-0.17 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
41.39 |
39.70 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
43.12 |
43.60 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Lucas Morton |
Spenborough |
44.90 |
43.87 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Finley Waleboer |
Spenborough |
39.93 |
41.67 |
|
+1.74 |
13 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
55.62 |
43.07 |
|
-12.55 |
14 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
39.50 |
43.26 |
|
+3.76 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Hirst |
Spenborough |
44.90 |
47.22 |
2.0 |
+2.32 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Wood |
Spenborough |
39.40 |
39.93 |
|
+0.53 |
11 |
Jessica Hartley |
Spenborough |
36.20 |
40.36 |
|
+4.16 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
44.60 |
40.92 |
|
-3.68 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
1:41.93 |
1:39.25 |
5.0 |
-2.68 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lolah Inch |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
1:32.00 |
1:35.85 |
|
+3.85 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
1:14.20 |
1:14.25 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
1:29.34 |
1:31.58 |
|
+2.24 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:28.36 |
1:26.01 |
2.0 |
-2.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
1:30.00 |
1:27.65 |
6.0 |
-2.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
2:00.00 |
1:40.16 |
5.0 |
-19.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
1:37.54 |
1:23.70 |
|
-13.84 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
47.83 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Courtney James |
Spenborough |
1:00.00 |
53.77 |
|
-6.23 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
44.75 |
46.78 |
3.0 |
+2.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Stuart Williams |
Spenborough |
51.12 |
50.29 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
52.43 |
47.20 |
3.0 |
-5.23 |
10 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
50.00 |
48.40 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
40.00 |
45.96 |
|
+5.96 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
34.81 |
35.28 |
|
+0.47 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
40.26 |
42.91 |
5.0 |
+2.65 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
35.86 |
33.09 |
3.0 |
-2.77 |
5 |
Reece Sykes |
Spenborough |
31.30 |
33.65 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Josh Sykes |
Spenborough |
31.80 |
33.66 |
1.0 |
+1.86 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
52.23 |
51.08 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Courtney James |
Spenborough |
1:04.20 |
57.70 |
|
-6.50 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lolah Inch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
41.00 |
41.70 |
|
+0.70 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Stuart Williams |
Spenborough |
49.97 |
45.92 |
1.0 |
-4.05 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
43.00 |
42.22 |
|
-0.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
53.86 |
50.07 |
|
-3.79 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
38.10 |
38.29 |
|
+0.19 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
31.30 |
32.11 |
|
+0.81 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
33.95 |
36.20 |
|
+2.25 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
40.83 |
38.52 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
41.57 |
42.72 |
6.0 |
+1.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Courtney James |
Spenborough |
46.84 |
47.73 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lolah Inch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
38.27 |
38.88 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
38.00 |
40.78 |
2.0 |
+2.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
50.64 |
54.11 |
|
+3.47 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
43.00 |
51.09 |
2.0 |
+8.09 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
34.67 |
34.57 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
36.18 |
37.03 |
|
+0.85 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Mortimer |
Spenborough |
42.41 |
43.06 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
47.00 |
50.08 |
6.0 |
+3.08 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
35.52 |
36.39 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Stuart Williams |
Spenborough |
41.88 |
37.42 |
3.0 |
-4.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
34.00 |
34.71 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Kamran Khan |
Spenborough |
44.70 |
41.31 |
|
-3.39 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Hirst |
Spenborough |
48.00 |
53.61 |
2.0 |
+5.61 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
43.46 |
40.56 |
|
-2.90 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
41.14 |
41.88 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
42.00 |
37.55 |
5.0 |
-4.45 |
4 |
Josh Sykes |
Spenborough |
41.00 |
40.19 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
5 |
Reece Sykes |
Spenborough |
39.00 |
43.71 |
2.0 |
+4.71 |