|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
1:39.68 |
1:32.81 |
6.0 |
-6.87 |
9 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
1:46.68 |
1:36.78 |
|
-9.90 |
12 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
1:47.56 |
1:38.32 |
|
-9.24 |
13 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
1:41.92 |
1:38.49 |
|
-3.43 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
1:22.27 |
1:18.09 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
1:24.91 |
1:20.46 |
3.0 |
-4.45 |
6 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
1:31.87 |
1:21.28 |
0.5 |
-10.59 |
14 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
1:31.33 |
1:24.22 |
|
-7.11 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Wilson |
Worksop |
1:38.34 |
1:28.43 |
5.0 |
-9.91 |
24 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
1:47.34 |
1:36.78 |
|
-10.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Holly Foster |
Worksop | 00.00 | 1:27.85 | Time only swim |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
1:21.93 |
1:20.65 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
2:01.01 |
1:39.47 |
4.0 |
-21.54 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
1:57.43 |
1:52.23 |
5.0 |
-5.20 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
1:38.00 |
1:27.54 |
5.0 |
-10.46 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Pyott |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
1:30.81 |
1:24.25 |
4.0 |
-6.56 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
38.97 |
38.19 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
43.69 |
44.51 |
|
+0.82 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
46.12 |
46.91 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ella-May Curtis |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
38.67 |
35.94 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
5 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
37.61 |
37.02 |
2.0 |
-0.59 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
41.81 |
39.89 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
46.13 |
46.11 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
55.94 |
50.36 |
6.0 |
-5.58 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
1:04.50 |
1:07.18 |
2.0 |
+2.68 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
49.30 |
47.82 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Harry Pyott |
Worksop |
55.86 |
52.47 |
|
-3.39 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
38.17 |
38.01 |
|
-0.16 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
34.39 |
33.14 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
51.25 |
48.79 |
|
-2.46 |
15 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
53.51 |
49.89 |
|
-3.62 |
16 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
53.44 |
50.47 |
|
-2.97 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
56.55 |
55.70 |
|
-0.85 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
41.70 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-4.20 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
45.64 |
43.81 |
|
-1.83 |
9 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
48.36 |
44.05 |
|
-4.31 |
10 |
Ella Wilson |
Worksop |
45.64 |
44.13 |
|
-1.51 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
51.47 |
47.60 |
|
-3.87 |
28 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
49.35 |
49.43 |
|
+0.08 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
49.91 |
49.08 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
52.51 |
45.36 |
5.0 |
-7.15 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
41.10 |
40.94 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Pyott |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
31.70 |
32.62 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
41.24 |
39.26 |
|
-1.98 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
32.40 |
32.47 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
38.14 |
37.97 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
7 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
38.88 |
37.98 |
|
-0.90 |
20 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
38.83 |
39.79 |
|
+0.96 |
23 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
39.97 |
40.15 |
|
+0.18 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
32.64 |
31.87 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
8 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
32.30 |
32.54 |
|
+0.24 |
11 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
32.30 |
32.94 |
|
+0.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
37.63 |
40.24 |
3.0 |
+2.61 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
52.78 |
49.77 |
6.0 |
-3.01 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
39.15 |
39.53 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Jerram |
Worksop |
38.22 |
38.81 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
45.64 |
45.87 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Kaitlyn Butters |
Worksop |
36.80 |
39.02 |
|
+2.22 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ella-May Curtis |
Worksop |
51.81 |
49.07 |
|
-2.74 |
9 |
Gemma Wilson |
Worksop |
53.21 |
49.41 |
|
-3.80 |
13 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
49.95 |
50.66 |
|
+0.71 |
14 |
Eadie Walker |
Worksop |
56.71 |
51.30 |
|
-5.41 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
35.50 |
35.68 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
10 |
Isobel Dobson |
Worksop |
39.13 |
38.24 |
|
-0.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
41.31 |
41.15 |
|
-0.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
48.83 |
47.50 |
|
-1.33 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Archie Brooks |
Worksop |
41.92 |
39.99 |
2.0 |
-1.93 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Clark |
Worksop |
43.10 |
43.19 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Euan Hayes-Wormall |
Worksop |
34.86 |
35.34 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
9 |
Harry Pyott |
Worksop |
41.48 |
38.49 |
|
-2.99 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Jerram |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua Millington |
Worksop |
41.29 |
40.42 |
2.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
1:57.38 |
1:41.38 |
6.0 |
-16.00 |
2 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
1:39.42 |
1:42.24 |
5.0 |
+2.82 |
8 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
2:06.09 |
1:51.72 |
|
-14.37 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
1:24.11 |
1:19.71 |
|
-4.40 |
15 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
1:25.34 |
1:21.73 |
|
-3.61 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
1:59.50 |
1:40.17 |
|
-19.33 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
44.44 |
44.86 |
|
+0.42 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
52.28 |
49.01 |
|
-3.27 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
56.34 |
52.61 |
4.0 |
-3.73 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anara Roberts |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
51.65 |
51.88 |
|
+0.23 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
39.06 |
36.52 |
|
-2.54 |
13 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
37.02 |
36.72 |
|
-0.30 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
52.13 |
50.00 |
0.5 |
-2.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
52.35 |
53.41 |
|
+1.06 |
10 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
57.05 |
53.75 |
|
-3.30 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anara Roberts |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
32.70 |
31.48 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
33.93 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Ashton |
Worksop |
37.88 |
37.41 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
45.02 |
39.85 |
6.0 |
-5.17 |
10 |
Isabel Heaton |
Worksop |
42.90 |
40.89 |
|
-2.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Anara Roberts |
Worksop |
49.30 |
48.37 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
55.27 |
51.77 |
|
-3.50 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
39.38 |
38.90 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
7 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
39.49 |
39.74 |
|
+0.25 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Imogen Bownes |
Worksop |
1:07.79 |
1:00.77 |
|
-7.02 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kian Eves |
Worksop |
41.97 |
41.29 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Phoebe Jerram |
Worksop |
41.97 |
42.04 |
|
+0.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
45.24 |
43.84 |
|
-1.40 |