Splits
|
||||||||
Kiera Binns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.80 | 42.47 | -5.33 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.45 |
|
6.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.70 | 37.60 | -0.10 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.85 |
|
4.0 | +2.13 | |||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.50 |
|
5.0 | +1.59 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.36 |
|
3.0 | +1.98 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.23 |
|
6.0 | +1.31 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 47.11 |
|
2.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.81 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Abigail Fox |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:59.80 |
|
1.0 | -12.03 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 49.59 |
|
6.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 59.80 |
|
-5.36 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 47.68 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:01.82 |
|
2.0 | -5.31 | |||
Holly Hargrave |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:47.77 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 48.54 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 57.16 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 43.37 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.74 |
|
5.0 | +1.32 | |||
Maddison Kearney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:05.02 |
|
-11.15 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 56.58 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 44.91 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
25th | 1:05.34 |
|
-5.49 | ||||
McKenzie Kearney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:40.54 |
|
6.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.93 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.18 |
|
4.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.57 |
|
4.0 | -1.27 | |||
Theo Kearsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:13.09 |
|
5.0 | -7.67 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:04.17 |
|
3.0 | +1.49 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.17 |
|
3.0 | +3.74 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.96 |
|
5.0 | +2.54 | |||
Aidan Lancaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 26.66 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 29.55 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:35.82 |
|
4.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.77 |
|
2.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.25 |
|
0.5 | +2.28 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.47 |
|
6.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.67 |
|
1.0 | +0.57 | |||
Frankie Ness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:16.59 | 1:14.01 | -2.58 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 32.90 | 32.24 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.30 | 30.18 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.00 | 32.75 | -1.25 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.41 | |||
Hollie Pinder S9, Sb8, Sm9 |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:47.71 |
|
3.0 | +3.94 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 54.05 |
|
4.0 | +2.42 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.21 |
|
3.0 | +2.54 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.98 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:03.22 |
|
2.0 | -2.37 | |||
Ella Polwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:48.70 |
|
-13.46 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
28th | 45.65 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.04 |
|
3.0 | -4.04 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.73 |
|
4.5 | -4.61 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 54.32 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Brandon Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Harvey Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:05.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Ella Tait |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 2:03.11 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 50.50 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:00.33 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 45.40 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
26th | 58.13 |
|
+4.42 | ||||
Cerys Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 33.04 |
|
3.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.48 |
|
4.5 | +0.60 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 38.25 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 36.43 |
|
5.0 | +1.05 | |||
Katie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:53.16 |
|
5.0 | -3.33 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 53.14 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 59.53 |
|
+2.30 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.82 |
|
5.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:00.09 |
|
2.0 | +0.56 |