Splits
|
||||||||
Anna Basford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:19.36 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.58 |
|
5.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 30.36 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.65 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.64 |
|
3.0 | -1.40 | |||
James Basford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 48.75 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 46.85 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.39 | |||
Reuben Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:27.91 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.61 |
|
5.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.98 |
|
6.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.42 |
|
3.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.56 |
|
4.0 | +0.47 | |||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.65 |
|
2.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 44.57 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 48.31 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.39 |
|
1.0 | +2.22 | |||
Jacob Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:15.31 |
|
3.0 | +1.27 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 33.20 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 36.57 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:28.63 |
|
6.0 | -2.93 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.75 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 33.80 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.90 |
|
5.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 42.94 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Eden Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:58.87 |
|
2.0 | -12.55 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 40.65 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.50 |
|
4.0 | -7.18 | |||
Verity Clements |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:29.12 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 41.96 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 47.40 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
24th | 33.56 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 44.10 |
|
1.0 | +1.09 | |||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:23.16 |
|
-3.81 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 38.40 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.41 |
|
4.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 45.70 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Lucy Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:45.22 |
|
2.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.80 |
|
3.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 53.22 |
|
3.0 | +2.12 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.00 |
|
2.0 | +5.46 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lara Dillon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:35.99 |
|
5.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.09 |
|
6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Ashley Evered |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.69 |
|
6.0 | +0.63 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 32.86 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 34.27 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 38.88 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Lucy Hampshire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.12 |
|
6.0 | -5.59 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 54.68 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:02.03 |
|
3.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.12 |
|
4.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 55.66 |
|
5.0 | -3.42 | |||
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:31.03 |
|
5.0 | +2.37 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 47.27 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 43.28 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.15 |
|
4.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.04 |
|
6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.29 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Rebecca Heathershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:31.67 |
|
-7.64 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 42.53 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.50 |
|
2.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
28th | 34.81 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.97 |
|
1.0 | -0.04 | |||
Isobel Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:26.93 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.48 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 45.91 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
18th | 44.92 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:18.89 |
|
5.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.70 |
|
6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.70 |
|
5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.90 |
|
4.0 | -2.75 | |||
Thomas Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:14.44 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 28.60 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
19th | 31.90 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 38.80 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 34.70 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Lydia Kay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:37.66 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.94 |
|
6.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 46.69 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:22.91 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.66 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.39 |
|
5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 41.43 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 43.30 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:15.16 |
|
6.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.95 |
|
6.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.92 |
|
6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.22 |
|
5.0 | -1.14 | |||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.10 |
|
2.0 | +3.37 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.99 |
|
4.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.80 |
|
+4.22 | ||||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:20.03 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.70 |
|
4.0 | +2.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.50 |
|
3.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 40.81 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.20 |
|
5.0 | +1.71 | |||
Lucy Sullivan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Aisling Suri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:21.68 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 34.40 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.75 |
|
0.5 | +1.21 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.51 |
|
2.0 | +3.35 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.70 |
|
1.0 | +1.93 | |||
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.50 |
|
4.0 | -6.30 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.56 |
|
2.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.09 |
|
4.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.46 |
|
2.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.51 |
|
6.0 | +0.37 | |||
Laura Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:40.58 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 45.25 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 54.32 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.90 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 47.80 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Sophie Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:28.47 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.41 |
|
5.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.88 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.75 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
20th | 39.84 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Daisy Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.15 |
|
2.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.47 |
|
5.0 | +2.76 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.31 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 44.00 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.83 |
|
2.0 | +0.58 | |||
Iceni Waterman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.44 |
|
6.0 | -3.68 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 59.20 |
|
4.0 | -5.50 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.71 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Oscien Waterman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:37.59 |
|
-4.77 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.74 |
|
3.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.77 |
|
3.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.46 |
|
5.0 | -1.69 | |||
Carmel West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:24.16 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.39 |
|
6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.06 |
|
6.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 44.47 |
|
1.0 | -5.00 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 51.00 |
|
-8.25 | ||||
Elliot Whitworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 45.56 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.72 | |||
Josie Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.94 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Cherry Wilmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:30.10 |
|
4.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th | 43.60 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 47.56 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 35.36 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | 41.63 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 48.66 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 38.81 |
|
1.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.70 |
|
4.0 | +0.53 |