Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.75 |
|
2.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th | 33.28 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 39.41 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 45.86 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 27.37 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 30.54 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 35.49 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Emily Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 44.73 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 53.50 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 37.94 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Baines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 59.18 |
|
3.0 | -6.09 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:03.29 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 52.12 |
|
4.0 | -6.18 | |||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.06 |
|
5.0 | -7.10 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 40.50 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.46 |
|
6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.50 |
|
2.5 | -2.98 | |||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 45.36 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.40 | 32.23 | -0.17 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.90 |
|
5.0 | +1.68 | |||
Ryan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 59.97 |
|
3.0 | -4.60 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 57.46 |
|
-6.59 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 47.15 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Amy Colmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.89 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.92 |
|
3.0 | +1.97 | |||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 59.81 |
|
-12.61 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:00.00 |
|
-6.76 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.57 |
|
2.0 | -1.41 | |||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:31.85 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 39.53 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.80 |
|
3.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.36 |
|
1.0 | +1.53 | |||
Beatrice Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 56.59 |
|
4.0 | -2.33 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Harry Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:25.00 |
|
2.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.15 |
|
5.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.68 |
|
3.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.40 |
|
5.0 | -0.15 | |||
Thomas Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.81 |
|
5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 47.06 | npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.48 | |||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:31.56 |
|
1.0 | -4.24 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.06 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.37 |
|
6.0 | +2.16 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.69 |
|
1.0 | +0.74 | |||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.30 |
|
3.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.80 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Sam Halligan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:10.00 |
|
6.0 | -7.36 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:06.93 |
|
4.0 | -13.52 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 54.39 |
|
6.0 | -6.15 | |||
Eva Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:33.63 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 39.74 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 36.88 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Georgina Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:47.08 |
|
+5.79 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 45.63 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 44.03 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:41.80 |
|
-7.04 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 48.97 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.73 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 38.12 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 56.41 |
|
-8.95 | ||||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:31.45 |
|
0.5 | -1.34 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.92 |
|
5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.30 |
|
1.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 41.44 |
|
2.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.33 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Ellie Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:42.88 |
|
5.0 | -3.56 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 50.61 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.92 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.82 |
|
3.0 | +2.65 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.55 |
|
3.0 | +1.41 | |||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:47.82 |
|
2.0 | -7.83 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 56.86 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.37 |
|
5.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 39.89 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 44.32 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.13 |
|
3.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 35.81 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.62 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.49 |
|
3.0 | -2.09 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.98 |
|
2.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 54.06 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 36.19 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Jools Jennings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.60 | 1:28.21 | -1.39 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.30 | 39.54 | -1.76 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.60 | 43.34 | -2.26 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.20 | 33.96 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 40.43 |
|
3.0 | +3.31 | |||
Tegan Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th | 53.00 |
|
-7.57 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 1:00.00 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 40.00 |
|
+3.53 | ||||
Oliver Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:46.76 |
|
1.0 | -3.80 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 1:03.69 |
|
-7.28 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.83 |
|
2.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.14 |
|
4.0 | +0.19 | |||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:52.03 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th | 54.12 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 59.63 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 45.26 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
24th | 57.65 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.77 |
|
5.0 | -4.26 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.88 |
|
4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:29.32 |
|
4.0 | -4.44 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.18 |
|
6.0 | -3.88 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 40.78 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.44 |
|
2.0 | -1.20 | |||
Olivia Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:10.00 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 26.94 |
|
2.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 30.65 |
|
1.0 | -0.47 | |||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:08.09 |
|
3.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 26.25 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 30.36 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 36.23 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 30.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.65 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:31.83 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 40.18 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.57 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 41.94 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.61 |
|
6.0 | +0.83 | |||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 34.41 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.24 |
|
6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.77 |
|
4.0 | +3.47 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.26 |
|
4.0 | +0.56 | |||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:20.13 |
|
2.0 | -3.60 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | 34.33 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.11 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 34.65 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.27 |
|
5.0 | +1.40 | |||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:26.23 |
|
3.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.70 |
|
6.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.44 |
|
1.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.04 |
|
3.0 | +0.19 | |||
Georgina Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:38.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.00 | 46.01 | -3.99 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.45 |
|
3.0 | -0.41 | |||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:36.40 | 1:33.85 | -2.55 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.22 |
|
2.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.20 | 45.10 | -2.10 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.10 | 42.83 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.20 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Thomas Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.11 |
|
3.0 | -0.62 |