Splits
|
||||||||
Jennifer Appleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:32.14 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
24th | 42.79 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 43.85 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st | 37.75 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 40.56 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Thomas Brooks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:28.36 |
|
2.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.75 |
|
3.0 | +2.03 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 41.00 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.27 |
|
5.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.52 |
|
6.0 | +0.87 | |||
Hannah Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:39.59 |
|
1.0 | -3.01 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 43.86 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 53.53 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 36.99 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 45.69 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Caitlin George |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:44.58 |
|
5.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.68 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.90 |
|
2.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
17th | 51.28 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Ella Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:41.93 |
|
5.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.23 |
|
5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.57 |
|
6.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.00 |
|
6.0 | +3.08 | |||
Izzy Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:43.00 |
|
-6.29 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 53.08 |
|
-4.71 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 48.75 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 41.10 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Emilia Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 40.83 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 48.00 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 32.90 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 40.79 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Jessica Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:16.03 |
|
+3.59 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 31.40 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 29.63 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 36.20 |
|
+4.16 | ||||
Harry Haste |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:30.00 |
|
1.0 | -3.41 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 44.60 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Luke Haste |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.30 |
|
-7.14 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Eleanor Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:27.25 |
|
3.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.56 |
|
6.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.64 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.50 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Thomas Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:56.28 |
|
2.0 | -12.54 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.76 |
|
4.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 53.69 |
|
5.0 | -1.75 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 54.63 |
|
6.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.12 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Oliver Hirst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:05.30 |
|
5.0 | -6.20 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 44.90 |
|
2.0 | +2.32 | |||
Olivia Hirst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:32.00 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 40.00 |
|
+5.96 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 38.10 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.00 |
|
2.0 | +8.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.00 |
|
2.0 | +5.61 | |||
Cerys Idle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.50 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.16 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Lolah Inch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Courtney James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 1:00.00 |
|
-6.23 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | 1:04.20 |
|
-6.50 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 46.84 |
|
4.0 | +0.89 | |||
Daniel Jubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:37.54 |
|
-13.84 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.86 |
|
3.0 | -2.77 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.83 |
|
6.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.45 | |||
Kamran Khan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:00.00 |
|
5.0 | -19.84 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.43 |
|
3.0 | -5.23 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 53.86 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | 50.64 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.70 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Evelyn Kingdon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:41.27 |
|
1.0 | -11.64 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.78 |
|
1.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.28 |
|
4.5 | -2.06 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 40.55 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
William McIntosh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:01.44 |
|
-7.03 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 55.95 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 55.62 |
|
-12.55 | ||||
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:45.24 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 58.25 |
|
+3.18 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.13 |
|
3.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.55 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.39 |
|
4.0 | -1.69 | |||
Hannah Mortimer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:29.34 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.26 |
|
5.0 | +2.65 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 33.95 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.41 |
|
4.0 | +0.65 | |||
Lucas Morton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:50.60 |
|
3.0 | -9.06 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.63 |
|
3.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.85 | 46.37 | -1.48 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 44.90 |
|
2.0 | -1.03 | |||
Archie Moseley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.17 |
|
5.0 | -5.79 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.87 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:07.30 |
|
-7.32 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 39.50 |
|
+3.76 | ||||
Callum Quinn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.40 |
|
3.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.30 |
|
4.0 | -4.70 | |||
Sally Rutledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.67 |
|
5.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.46 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Ben Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 50.00 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.00 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.00 |
|
2.0 | +2.78 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.71 | |||
Elizabeth Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | 59.58 |
|
-7.09 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.15 |
|
1.0 | -0.35 | |||
Josh Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.80 |
|
1.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.81 | |||
Reece Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.30 |
|
2.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.00 |
|
2.0 | +4.71 | |||
Finley Waleboer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:31.58 |
|
2.0 | +4.98 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.86 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.25 |
|
6.0 | +2.85 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 39.93 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Leah Wallbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:18.81 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 30.88 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 33.97 |
|
1.0 | +1.65 | |||
Stuart Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.12 |
|
1.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.97 |
|
1.0 | -4.05 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.88 |
|
3.0 | -4.46 | |||
Amy Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 29.80 |
|
1.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 39.40 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Francesca Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 34.81 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 31.30 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 36.18 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.74 |