Splits
|
||||||||
Rylie Ackroyd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:41.94 |
|
5.0 | -9.56 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.84 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.40 |
|
1.0 | -5.92 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Emily Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:39.97 |
|
-7.65 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
25th | 53.45 |
|
-9.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 51.96 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 42.04 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | 51.52 |
|
-3.87 | ||||
Lucy Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:19.64 |
|
2.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 33.60 |
|
3.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.81 |
|
3.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 35.01 |
|
2.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.74 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Latisha Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:32.47 |
|
-8.35 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 42.47 |
|
-2.99 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.81 |
|
4.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 32.61 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.57 |
|
-11.06 | ||||
Tabitha Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:16.30 | 1:13.28 | -3.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.19 |
|
4.0 | +0.09 | |||
Daniel Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 26.66 |
|
4.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 30.51 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 32.77 |
|
5.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 31.63 |
|
2.0 | +0.39 | |||
Lorna Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.45 |
|
3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 34.40 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 39.82 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 44.70 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Amy Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 31.39 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 38.59 |
|
1.0 | +0.37 | |||
Eloise Eastman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:28.78 |
|
4.0 | -8.59 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 39.96 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 39.50 | 38.42 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 33.11 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.47 |
|
2.0 | -8.76 | |||
Freya Eteen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:35.23 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 40.48 | npt | ||||
Chloe Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 32.19 |
|
1.5 | +0.91 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 30.48 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 37.29 |
|
4.0 | +0.44 | |||
Georgina Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:35.82 |
|
-5.28 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 48.34 |
|
-7.72 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.20 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 50.27 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Thomas Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.03 |
|
1.0 | -3.56 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 57.57 |
|
-6.27 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 48.24 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
James Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:28.71 |
|
6.0 | -5.74 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.70 | 41.36 | -0.34 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.45 |
|
3.0 | -3.57 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.99 |
|
4.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.68 |
|
4.0 | -1.52 | |||
Matilda Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:59.00 |
|
4.0 | -18.70 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 59.00 |
|
5.0 | -10.79 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.00 | 49.05 | -6.95 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 49.70 |
|
1.0 | -7.73 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 58.00 |
|
6.0 | -12.52 | |||
Blake Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eloise Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:34.26 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 44.42 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Imogen Holbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:18.45 |
|
4.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 31.40 |
|
4.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 29.50 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 37.63 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 42.07 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:34.86 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.34 |
|
3.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 37.38 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.38 |
|
5.0 | -4.50 | |||
Isaac Howson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:23.06 |
|
3.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.57 |
|
6.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Michael Judge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.18 | 1:21.39 | -3.79 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.63 |
|
4.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 46.49 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.48 |
|
3.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 37.03 |
|
1.0 | +1.38 | |||
Sophie McLure |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:20.03 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 36.47 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 37.77 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 43.74 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Giorgia Melo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.01 | 34.35 | -6.66 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.53 | 30.39 | -2.14 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.36 |
|
4.0 | -5.12 | |||
Tiago Melo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Holly Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 33.61 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 31.26 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 35.59 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.45 |
|
1.0 | +1.20 | |||
Joshua Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.04 |
|
2.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 37.97 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.04 |
|
3.0 | -1.16 | |||
Abby Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:38.99 |
|
-11.36 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 44.20 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
26th | 50.99 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 35.99 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 48.86 |
|
-10.33 | ||||
Harry Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:58.24 |
|
2.0 | -16.52 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:00.00 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 1:03.48 |
|
6.0 | -16.76 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.63 |
|
4.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.77 |
|
5.5 | +0.08 | |||
Isobel Newman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Carys Oeppen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:42.17 |
|
-7.58 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
27th | 50.42 |
|
-6.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 57.77 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.13 |
|
6.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | 55.43 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Luke Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ruby Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.12 |
|
6.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.55 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Bethany Shrimpton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Shrimpton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.94 |
|
5.0 | -5.44 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 38.07 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 40.65 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Josephine Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:21.34 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 33.24 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.15 |
|
4.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.90 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Thomas Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Gwen Spavin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:24.19 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 41.00 |
|
-4.66 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 33.50 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 44.12 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Jessica Spavin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.26 |
|
2.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 43.19 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 34.92 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 40.00 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Cleo Stewart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 48.02 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.08 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 46.02 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Madeline Stewart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.81 |
|
6.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.94 |
|
6.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.13 |
|
0.5 | -0.17 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 42.94 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Nina Thorp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:28.13 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.89 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.60 |
|
5.0 | +0.86 | |||
Maggie Tran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:45.00 |
|
4.0 | -11.14 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 48.00 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.00 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.00 |
|
2.0 | -2.52 | |||
Olivia Turnbull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 34.65 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.61 |
|
2.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.10 |
|
5.0 | -1.95 | |||
Aiesha Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:20.22 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.20 |
|
5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.66 |
|
2.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 37.77 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 42.28 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Libby Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:17.01 | 1:13.44 | -3.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.57 |
|
4.0 | -0.43 | |||
Rebecca Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:51.38 |
|
-7.99 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.69 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 57.39 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.93 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
23rd | 1:02.28 |
|
-5.72 | ||||
Sarah Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:21.16 |
|
1.0 | -3.90 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | 38.32 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.65 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 37.76 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 44.44 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Sam Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:58.24 |
|
3.0 | -21.70 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 55.00 |
|
4.0 | -3.95 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:03.48 |
|
3.0 | -18.77 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.55 |
|
3.0 | -7.51 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.97 |
|
4.0 | -1.36 |