Splits
|
||||||||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:26.17 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 37.50 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 42.41 |
|
1.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 40.04 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Ben Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:05.00 |
|
-21.17 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 57.15 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 58.26 |
|
-8.84 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 52.70 |
|
-11.20 | ||||
Caleb Britton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:20.00 |
|
4.0 | -13.04 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:20.00 |
|
1.0 | -11.67 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:10.00 |
|
2.0 | -15.34 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 1:00.00 |
|
-5.48 | ||||
Jack Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:05.56 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 26.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 28.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 33.42 |
|
3.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 29.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.74 | |||
Olivia Ellerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:20.00 |
|
-18.29 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:00.00 |
|
4.0 | -8.07 | |||
Thomas Ellerker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:10.00 |
|
5.0 | -13.92 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:05.00 |
|
3.0 | -4.89 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 55.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 50.00 |
|
3.0 | -3.71 | |||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:31.56 |
|
3.0 | -9.70 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.31 |
|
2.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.75 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.92 |
|
6.0 | -4.96 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.52 |
|
5.0 | -1.14 | |||
Joe Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:20.00 |
|
1.0 | -20.76 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:00.00 |
|
4.0 | -10.45 | |||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:22.24 |
|
1.0 | -3.01 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 36.65 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 33.21 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 35.53 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.03 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Lilly Hazzard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:42.36 |
|
-9.68 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 55.00 |
|
-6.39 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.86 |
|
2.0 | -4.44 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 48.58 |
|
3.0 | -3.77 | |||
Zachary Helm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.45 |
|
1.0 | +2.67 | |||
William Hicklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
6.0 | -11.66 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.04 |
|
1.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 48.95 |
|
1.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.37 |
|
2.0 | -1.30 | |||
Taylor Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Robbie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:45.90 |
|
4.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.06 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 48.23 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 53.22 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Zach Macey-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.30 | 1:22.58 | -11.72 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.94 |
|
5.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 47.47 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.64 |
|
6.0 | -2.00 | |||
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 34.63 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.78 |
|
4.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.20 |
|
5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Scarlett Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:33.61 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 43.36 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 48.27 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 40.83 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 46.54 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Maddison Pears |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:10.00 |
|
-24.32 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 55.00 |
|
-3.89 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:05.00 |
|
-8.76 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 50.00 |
|
-7.62 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:00.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.19 | |||
Bella Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 1:02.54 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:14.95 |
|
4.0 | -14.55 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 1:00.46 |
|
-10.01 | ||||
Connor Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:55.00 |
|
4.0 | -13.07 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 56.70 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 50.00 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 43.16 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Maya Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:30.78 |
|
3.0 | -3.44 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.84 |
|
2.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.90 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 44.21 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 45.35 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Cormac Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:28.30 |
|
2.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.41 |
|
5.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 39.30 |
|
+2.66 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.94 |
|
5.0 | +5.68 | |||
Ellie Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:37.10 |
|
-6.22 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 40.33 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 54.10 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.39 |
|
4.0 | -3.90 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.48 |
|
5.0 | -0.38 | |||
James Ruxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Stott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:15.00 |
|
6.0 | -16.46 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:10.00 |
|
-8.87 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Aiden Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:05.00 |
|
-18.06 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:14.39 |
|
4.0 | -14.62 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.94 |
|
2.0 | +3.52 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.80 |
|
6.0 | +4.63 | |||
Robyn Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:43.95 |
|
-11.98 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 43.17 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.46 |
|
4.0 | -6.80 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
25th | 36.14 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.43 |
|
2.0 | -0.46 | |||
Alice Sturgeon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:52.50 |
|
3.0 | -11.17 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.80 | 44.44 | -3.36 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:02.58 |
|
6.0 | -5.49 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.31 |
|
4.0 | -3.28 | |||
Hannah Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:30.00 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 41.00 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 47.50 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
James Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.83 |
|
3.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.09 |
|
6.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 47.76 |
|
2.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 50.25 |
|
1.0 | -2.28 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 40.33 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Henry Tong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:20.00 |
|
5.0 | -15.67 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 1:00.00 |
|
1.0 | -7.17 | |||
Imogen Wadsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:23.70 |
|
3.0 | -17.58 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:07.00 |
|
-11.64 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:14.10 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 1:04.50 |
|
-15.51 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:14.10 |
|
-10.37 | ||||
Alice Watkins-Hargan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:20.00 |
|
-32.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 1:10.00 |
|
6.0 | -23.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:20.00 |
|
-25.40 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 1:00.00 |
|
-16.79 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:10.00 |
|
-17.95 |