|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Hargrave
|
11 |
1:40.84 |
|
|
Evelyn Kemp
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Darcy Paul
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
12 |
1:30.53 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
12 |
1:59.18 |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
16 |
1:19.74 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kalan Smith
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Brandon Sykes
|
13 |
1:25.22 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Hargrave
|
11 |
45.46 |
|
|
Evelyn Kemp
|
11 |
45.54 |
|
|
Darcy Paul
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
12 |
41.17 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
12 |
50.50 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 105 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
16 |
34.54 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kalan Smith
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Brandon Sykes
|
13 |
34.95 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Hargrave
|
11 |
52.17 |
|
|
Evelyn Kemp
|
11 |
1:02.05 |
|
|
Darcy Paul
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
12 |
45.04 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
12 |
1:00.14 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
16 |
30.56 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kalan Smith
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Brandon Sykes
|
13 |
38.96 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Hargrave
|
11 |
41.00 |
|
|
Evelyn Kemp
|
11 |
40.93 |
|
|
Darcy Paul
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
12 |
36.10 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
12 |
45.15 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 113 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
16 |
35.49 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kalan Smith
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Brandon Sykes
|
13 |
38.89 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Hargrave
|
11 |
47.06 |
|
|
Evelyn Kemp
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Darcy Paul
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
12 |
40.27 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
12 |
58.13 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 117 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
16 |
44.68 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kalan Smith
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Brandon Sykes
|
13 |
41.90 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Freya Cooper
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
10 |
2:08.01 |
|
|
Chloe Dixon
|
9 |
1:44.46 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
13 |
1:43.00 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maciej Banas
|
11 |
1:25.42 |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
11 |
1:32.50 |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
12 |
1:46.00 |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
11 |
1:33.00 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Freya Cooper
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
10 |
58.88 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maciej Banas
|
11 |
45.24 |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
11 |
49.36 |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
12 |
52.13 |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
11 |
47.50 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 206 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Aidan Lancaster
|
18 |
26.66 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Freya Cooper
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
10 |
1:02.16 |
|
|
Chloe Dixon
|
9 |
55.06 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
11 |
41.23 |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
12 |
48.10 |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
11 |
43.25 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
13 |
41.54 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Aidan Lancaster
|
18 |
29.58 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Freya Cooper
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
10 |
49.81 |
|
|
Chloe Dixon
|
9 |
39.82 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maciej Banas
|
11 |
39.60 |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
11 |
46.30 |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
11 |
45.59 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
13 |
45.89 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 215 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Freya Cooper
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Chloe Dixon
|
9 |
51.97 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
11 |
36.81 |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
12 |
39.78 |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
11 |
36.28 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
13 |
54.96 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |