|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Bennett
|
17 |
1:19.31 |
|
|
Eden Cadman
|
12 |
1:37.88 |
|
|
Emily Culf
|
15 |
1:19.35 |
|
|
Lara Dillon
|
16 |
1:33.79 |
|
|
Ashley Evered
|
17 |
1:15.32 |
|
|
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
1:31.03 |
|
|
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
1:29.28 |
|
|
Isobel Hill
|
15 |
1:26.43 |
|
|
Ella Mazurke
|
15 |
1:22.23 |
|
|
Molly Roberts
|
16 |
1:20.55 |
|
|
Laura Temple
|
11 |
1:30.90 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
George Dillon
|
13 |
1:44.72 |
|
|
Alfie Heslop
|
10 |
1:41.91 |
|
|
Matthew Jackson
|
14 |
1:17.34 |
|
|
Jacob Sandford
|
13 |
1:22.16 |
|
|
Iceni Waterman
|
10 |
1:42.88 |
|
|
Oscien Waterman
|
13 |
1:32.82 |
|
|
Elliot Whitworth
|
13 |
1:35.75 |
|
|
Zak Wood
|
13 |
1:27.21 |
|
|
Fallon Woodward
|
13 |
1:39.66 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eden Cadman
|
12 |
42.90 |
|
|
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
44.18 |
|
|
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
40.53 |
|
|
Laura Temple
|
11 |
40.17 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alfie Heslop
|
10 |
53.31 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Bennett
|
17 |
36.06 |
|
|
Emily Culf
|
15 |
34.44 |
|
|
Lara Dillon
|
16 |
43.69 |
|
|
Ashley Evered
|
17 |
33.03 |
|
|
Poppy Greenwood
|
16 |
36.47 |
|
|
Isobel Hill
|
15 |
36.26 |
|
|
Ella Mazurke
|
15 |
33.59 |
|
|
Molly Roberts
|
16 |
34.78 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
George Dillon
|
13 |
36.37 |
|
|
Matthew Jackson
|
14 |
29.59 |
|
|
Jacob Sandford
|
13 |
31.46 |
|
|
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs
|
13 |
29.54 |
|
|
Oscien Waterman
|
13 |
35.88 |
|
|
Elliot Whitworth
|
13 |
37.06 |
|
|
Zak Wood
|
13 |
33.07 |
|
|
Fallon Woodward
|
13 |
39.44 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
46.96 |
|
|
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
45.38 |
|
|
Laura Temple
|
11 |
51.93 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alfie Heslop
|
10 |
47.02 |
|
|
Iceni Waterman
|
10 |
48.40 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Bennett
|
17 |
31.53 |
|
|
Emily Culf
|
15 |
29.56 |
|
|
Lara Dillon
|
16 |
37.04 |
|
|
Ashley Evered
|
17 |
29.93 |
|
|
Poppy Greenwood
|
16 |
31.38 |
|
|
Isobel Hill
|
15 |
32.00 |
|
|
Ella Mazurke
|
15 |
32.90 |
|
|
Molly Roberts
|
16 |
32.37 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
George Dillon
|
13 |
43.97 |
|
|
Matthew Jackson
|
14 |
35.73 |
|
|
Jacob Sandford
|
13 |
36.51 |
|
|
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs
|
13 |
35.26 |
|
|
Zak Wood
|
13 |
40.88 |
|
|
Fallon Woodward
|
13 |
48.76 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eden Cadman
|
12 |
36.96 |
|
|
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
37.35 |
|
|
Laura Temple
|
11 |
35.80 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alfie Heslop
|
10 |
46.72 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Bennett
|
17 |
40.32 |
|
|
Emily Culf
|
15 |
35.50 |
|
|
Ashley Evered
|
17 |
35.10 |
|
|
Poppy Greenwood
|
16 |
35.78 |
|
|
Isobel Hill
|
15 |
38.40 |
|
|
Molly Roberts
|
16 |
42.37 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Jackson
|
14 |
38.25 |
|
|
Jacob Sandford
|
13 |
37.94 |
|
|
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs
|
13 |
41.01 |
|
|
Oscien Waterman
|
13 |
48.96 |
|
|
Elliot Whitworth
|
13 |
51.78 |
|
|
Zak Wood
|
13 |
46.09 |
|
|
Fallon Woodward
|
13 |
51.93 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eden Cadman
|
12 |
41.58 |
|
|
Daisy Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
43.28 |
|
|
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer
|
12 |
37.44 |
|
|
Laura Temple
|
11 |
40.52 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alfie Heslop
|
10 |
39.31 |
|
|
Iceni Waterman
|
10 |
38.62 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Bennett
|
17 |
44.19 |
|
|
Emily Culf
|
15 |
42.93 |
|
|
Ashley Evered
|
17 |
38.82 |
|
|
Isobel Hill
|
15 |
46.94 |
|
|
Ella Mazurke
|
15 |
41.18 |
|
|
Molly Roberts
|
16 |
36.52 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Jackson
|
14 |
35.16 |
|
|
Jacob Sandford
|
13 |
37.70 |
|
|
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs
|
13 |
37.81 |
|
|
Zak Wood
|
13 |
37.57 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Boyle
|
14 |
1:25.53 |
|
|
Charlotte Culf
|
13 |
1:28.78 |
|
|
Lucy Culf
|
10 |
1:40.28 |
|
|
Lucy Hampshire
|
10 |
1:46.71 |
|
|
Isabella Hanks
|
10 |
1:43.89 |
|
|
Rebecca Heathershaw
|
13 |
1:24.03 |
|
|
Alicia Howells
|
13 |
1:26.93 |
|
|
Sefeoluwa Idowu
|
10 |
1:46.59 |
|
|
Lydia Kay
|
14 |
1:34.05 |
|
|
Amelia Maczkowska
|
13 |
1:36.59 |
|
|
Sophie Temple
|
13 |
1:27.20 |
|
|
Josie Williamson
|
13 |
1:32.00 |
|
|
Cherry Wilmore
|
13 |
1:28.41 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Henry Collett
|
11 |
1:45.41 |
|
|
Thomas Edgar
|
11 |
1:37.56 |
|
|
Thomas Jackson
|
16 |
1:10.98 |
|
|
Joseph Newton
|
15 |
1:27.65 |
|
|
Jacob Roberts
|
12 |
1:41.65 |
|
|
Tom Sandford
|
16 |
1:11.00 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Culf
|
10 |
45.35 |
|
|
Lucy Hampshire
|
10 |
49.69 |
|
|
Isabella Hanks
|
10 |
45.04 |
|
|
Sefeoluwa Idowu
|
10 |
56.38 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Henry Collett
|
11 |
52.22 |
|
|
Thomas Edgar
|
11 |
53.65 |
|
|
Jacob Roberts
|
12 |
48.09 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Boyle
|
14 |
39.87 |
|
|
Charlotte Culf
|
13 |
42.22 |
|
|
Rebecca Heathershaw
|
13 |
37.74 |
|
|
Alicia Howells
|
13 |
41.67 |
|
|
Lydia Kay
|
14 |
43.37 |
|
|
Amelia Maczkowska
|
13 |
46.51 |
|
|
Sophie Temple
|
13 |
37.92 |
|
|
Josie Williamson
|
13 |
45.94 |
|
|
Cherry Wilmore
|
13 |
37.53 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jacob Booth
|
16 |
27.60 |
|
|
Thomas Jackson
|
16 |
26.72 |
|
|
Joseph Newton
|
15 |
32.85 |
|
|
Matthew Raine
|
15 |
26.76 |
|
|
Tom Sandford
|
16 |
28.47 |
|
|
Soljai Waterman
|
15 |
29.92 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Culf
|
10 |
50.92 |
|
|
Lucy Hampshire
|
10 |
57.90 |
|
|
Isabella Hanks
|
10 |
1:00.60 |
|
|
Sefeoluwa Idowu
|
10 |
55.03 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Henry Collett
|
11 |
51.41 |
|
|
Thomas Edgar
|
11 |
43.87 |
|
|
Jacob Roberts
|
12 |
44.49 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Boyle
|
14 |
33.31 |
|
|
Charlotte Culf
|
13 |
32.97 |
|
|
Rebecca Heathershaw
|
13 |
32.57 |
|
|
Alicia Howells
|
13 |
35.01 |
|
|
Lydia Kay
|
14 |
38.85 |
|
|
Amelia Maczkowska
|
13 |
36.21 |
|
|
Sophie Temple
|
13 |
32.70 |
|
|
Josie Williamson
|
13 |
35.09 |
|
|
Cherry Wilmore
|
13 |
32.33 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jacob Booth
|
16 |
29.77 |
|
|
Thomas Jackson
|
16 |
30.93 |
|
|
Joseph Newton
|
15 |
38.53 |
|
|
Matthew Raine
|
15 |
30.43 |
|
|
Tom Sandford
|
16 |
30.91 |
|
|
Soljai Waterman
|
15 |
34.62 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Culf
|
10 |
38.70 |
|
|
Lucy Hampshire
|
10 |
39.75 |
|
|
Isabella Hanks
|
10 |
39.21 |
|
|
Sefeoluwa Idowu
|
10 |
40.37 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Henry Collett
|
11 |
58.38 |
|
|
Thomas Edgar
|
11 |
44.06 |
|
|
Jacob Roberts
|
12 |
48.62 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Boyle
|
14 |
38.56 |
|
|
Charlotte Culf
|
13 |
40.55 |
|
|
Rebecca Heathershaw
|
13 |
38.93 |
|
|
Alicia Howells
|
13 |
40.61 |
|
|
Lydia Kay
|
14 |
47.65 |
|
|
Amelia Maczkowska
|
13 |
42.94 |
|
|
Sophie Temple
|
13 |
41.18 |
|
|
Josie Williamson
|
13 |
45.67 |
|
|
Cherry Wilmore
|
13 |
40.75 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jacob Booth
|
16 |
39.67 |
|
|
Thomas Jackson
|
16 |
37.22 |
|
|
Joseph Newton
|
15 |
42.19 |
|
|
Matthew Raine
|
15 |
36.65 |
|
|
Tom Sandford
|
16 |
32.86 |
|
|
Soljai Waterman
|
15 |
40.38 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Culf
|
10 |
52.04 |
|
|
Lucy Hampshire
|
10 |
47.91 |
|
|
Isabella Hanks
|
10 |
46.16 |
|
|
Sefeoluwa Idowu
|
10 |
52.57 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Henry Collett
|
11 |
38.59 |
|
|
Thomas Edgar
|
11 |
38.31 |
|
|
Jacob Roberts
|
12 |
38.69 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Boyle
|
14 |
44.40 |
|
|
Charlotte Culf
|
13 |
44.66 |
|
|
Rebecca Heathershaw
|
13 |
45.09 |
|
|
Alicia Howells
|
13 |
45.64 |
|
|
Lydia Kay
|
14 |
45.25 |
|
|
Amelia Maczkowska
|
13 |
50.70 |
|
|
Sophie Temple
|
13 |
48.69 |
|
|
Josie Williamson
|
13 |
48.62 |
|
|
Cherry Wilmore
|
13 |
46.27 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jacob Booth
|
16 |
34.72 |
|
|
Thomas Jackson
|
16 |
32.20 |
|
|
Joseph Newton
|
15 |
37.35 |
|
|
Matthew Raine
|
15 |
35.08 |
|
|
Tom Sandford
|
16 |
36.25 |
|