|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.15 |
1:22.03 |
|
-6.12 |
12 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.60 |
1:23.75 |
|
-10.85 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.66 |
1:28.93 |
6.0 |
-4.73 |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.73 |
1:15.93 |
|
-1.80 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.55 |
1:21.12 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
7 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.24 |
1:25.52 |
|
-7.72 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:01.06 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.53 |
1:29.20 |
6.0 |
-8.33 |
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.73 |
1:16.65 |
3.0 |
-9.08 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.12 |
1:22.06 |
6.0 |
-17.06 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
50.35 |
45.81 |
|
-4.54 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
35.33 |
5.0 |
-2.57 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
44.42 |
40.33 |
3.0 |
-4.09 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
35.30 |
34.41 |
|
-0.89 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.16 |
59.93 |
4.0 |
-10.23 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.95 |
1:01.74 |
6.0 |
-13.21 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:14.60 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.00 |
46.22 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
33.92 |
33.69 |
|
-0.23 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
41.33 |
35.91 |
4.0 |
-5.42 |
6 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
35.81 |
36.84 |
1.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
29.88 |
29.18 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
8 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.23 |
31.34 |
|
+0.11 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
51.53 |
48.14 |
|
-3.39 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
46.05 |
43.84 |
|
-2.21 |
15 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
48.90 |
44.29 |
|
-4.61 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
51.65 |
49.58 |
|
-2.07 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
59.66 |
54.25 |
4.0 |
-5.41 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:03.92 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:03.95 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.59 |
42.13 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
29.30 |
29.33 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
17 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
28.90 |
30.57 |
|
+1.67 |
29 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
35.28 |
32.04 |
|
-3.24 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
33.43 |
32.84 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
36.61 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
-1.79 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
40.83 |
36.88 |
4.0 |
-3.95 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
40.82 |
39.28 |
|
-1.54 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
31.31 |
31.40 |
5.5 |
+0.09 |
13 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
32.47 |
32.63 |
|
+0.16 |
22 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
34.28 |
34.46 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Coulter |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
William Sims |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Benjamin Stevens |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.50 |
38.36 |
|
-5.14 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
38.17 |
37.42 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
6 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.45 |
38.38 |
1.0 |
+0.93 |
13 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
39.47 |
41.54 |
|
+2.07 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
47.15 |
42.27 |
3.0 |
-4.88 |
11 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.30 |
45.32 |
|
-2.98 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
35.67 |
35.23 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
41.50 |
40.54 |
|
-0.96 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
41.96 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
56.70 |
49.24 |
6.0 |
-7.46 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.69 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
57.55 |
52.02 |
4.0 |
-5.53 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
34.44 |
|
-2.56 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
38.59 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.54 |
41.19 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
35.44 |
34.68 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.54 |
40.24 |
|
-2.30 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.25 |
1:33.64 |
5.0 |
-7.61 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.09 |
1:17.08 |
4.0 |
-2.01 |
6 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.50 |
1:18.11 |
1.0 |
-3.39 |
12 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.78 |
1:20.31 |
|
-13.47 |
16 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.08 |
1:21.70 |
|
-5.38 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.70 |
1:17.86 |
6.0 |
-4.84 |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.34 |
1:19.33 |
2.0 |
-8.01 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.89 |
1:35.58 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:30.71 |
4.0 |
npt |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.09 |
1:05.90 |
5.0 |
-5.19 |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.01 |
1:06.42 |
4.0 |
-11.59 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
1:03.20 |
1:01.25 |
|
-1.95 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.95 |
1:02.89 |
|
-8.06 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Curran |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
45.35 |
42.33 |
5.0 |
-3.02 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
49.27 |
51.63 |
2.0 |
+2.36 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
48.19 |
47.78 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.03 |
33.24 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
9 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
35.71 |
35.45 |
|
-0.26 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
42.42 |
37.88 |
3.0 |
-4.54 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.62 |
42.65 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
34.91 |
33.54 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.30 |
34.33 |
1.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
27.20 |
26.96 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
8 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
27.28 |
27.22 |
|
-0.06 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
26.00 |
23.53 |
|
-2.47 |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
26.16 |
25.40 |
|
-0.76 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
52.53 |
50.02 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
46.18 |
47.61 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
41.67 |
43.25 |
|
+1.58 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
30.57 |
30.57 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
31.31 |
30.67 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
4 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
31.03 |
30.78 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
12 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
31.08 |
32.21 |
|
+1.13 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
35.03 |
35.08 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.23 |
30.86 |
2.5 |
-0.37 |
10 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
31.80 |
32.01 |
|
+0.21 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
30.00 |
29.02 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
12 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
31.21 |
30.70 |
|
-0.51 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
28.50 |
25.41 |
|
-3.09 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
28.80 |
26.99 |
|
-1.81 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
37.76 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
43.95 |
51.19 |
2.0 |
+7.24 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
35.02 |
34.44 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
11 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
38.75 |
36.95 |
|
-1.80 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
40.82 |
38.99 |
5.0 |
-1.83 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.26 |
43.93 |
3.0 |
+1.67 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
34.90 |
33.97 |
|
-0.93 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.15 |
35.60 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
8 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
38.71 |
37.64 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
33.46 |
32.27 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.07 |
32.30 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
13 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.44 |
36.47 |
|
+0.03 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kieran Grant |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
50.44 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-5.75 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
37.55 |
39.96 |
3.0 |
+2.41 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
35.51 |
36.91 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
42.91 |
40.98 |
|
-1.93 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
43.56 |
43.24 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
8 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
43.00 |
46.05 |
|
+3.05 |
11 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
46.14 |
47.17 |
|
+1.03 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
32.50 |
30.31 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
4 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
31.50 |
31.13 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
33.71 |
33.13 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
5 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
34.21 |
34.20 |
2.0 |
-0.01 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
29.00 |
27.11 |
|
-1.89 |