|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
1:54.30 |
1:39.48 |
|
-14.82 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:43.88 |
1:36.55 |
|
-7.33 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:58.05 |
1:41.15 |
5.0 |
-16.90 |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:16.59 |
1:16.23 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
50.96 |
44.99 |
|
-5.97 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Bruce |
Ilkley |
54.24 |
46.56 |
6.0 |
-7.68 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
46.63 |
43.15 |
|
-3.48 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
33.63 |
33.53 |
|
-0.10 |
10 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
34.11 |
33.57 |
|
-0.54 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Bruce |
Ilkley |
57.59 |
53.18 |
6.0 |
-4.41 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
54.63 |
49.77 |
|
-4.86 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
58.22 |
50.41 |
5.0 |
-7.81 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley | 28.80 | 28.82 | Time only swim |
7 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
30.18 |
29.85 |
|
-0.33 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
42.21 |
39.67 |
|
-2.54 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Bruce |
Ilkley |
53.20 |
44.74 |
3.0 |
-8.46 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
40.27 |
38.12 |
|
-2.15 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
44.30 |
41.27 |
2.0 |
-3.03 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
33.20 |
32.85 |
|
-0.35 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
36.59 |
37.45 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
38.18 |
40.81 |
6.0 |
+2.63 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
1:53.94 |
1:42.54 |
5.0 |
-11.40 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
2:08.18 |
1:53.57 |
6.0 |
-14.61 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
1:47.88 |
1:39.77 |
5.0 |
-8.11 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Schmidt |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:17.51 |
1:10.46 |
|
-7.05 |
16 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:15.37 |
1:13.76 |
|
-1.61 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Craven |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
48.74 |
46.46 |
4.0 |
-2.28 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
52.88 |
51.49 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
57.22 |
47.13 |
|
-10.09 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Sinclar-Willis |
Ilkley |
59.90 |
48.89 |
5.0 |
-11.01 |
9 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
57.69 |
54.54 |
|
-3.15 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
36.18 |
35.02 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
27.75 |
26.15 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
9 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
28.08 |
27.55 |
|
-0.53 |
16 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
34.11 |
28.95 |
|
-5.16 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
33.38 |
30.15 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
1:02.25 |
59.20 |
6.0 |
-3.05 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
45.26 |
37.86 |
3.0 |
-7.40 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Archie Sinclar-Willis |
Ilkley |
45.55 |
40.21 |
5.0 |
-5.34 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
51.67 |
47.40 |
|
-4.27 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
31.65 |
30.86 |
2.5 |
-0.79 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
30.70 |
29.03 |
1.0 |
-1.67 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
39.52 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
-5.91 |
4 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
38.35 |
33.79 |
3.0 |
-4.56 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
43.14 |
41.73 |
1.0 |
-1.41 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
51.07 |
45.69 |
1.0 |
-5.38 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
48.65 |
35.88 |
5.0 |
-12.77 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
54.73 |
50.54 |
1.0 |
-4.19 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
38.50 |
37.91 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
35.78 |
34.01 |
2.0 |
-1.77 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
44.65 |
38.95 |
3.0 |
-5.70 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
50.96 |
50.74 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
42.92 |
33.22 |
|
-9.70 |
9 |
Archie Sinclar-Willis |
Ilkley |
36.80 |
33.43 |
|
-3.37 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
43.50 |
40.29 |
2.0 |
-3.21 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
36.63 |
33.45 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
34.53 |
34.08 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
40.39 |
39.37 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |