|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.83 |
1:20.22 |
2.0 |
-10.61 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.07 |
1:16.57 |
|
-6.50 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.73 |
1:19.68 |
|
-15.05 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:47.90 |
1:27.32 |
|
-20.58 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.54 |
1:13.28 |
4.0 |
-9.26 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.56 |
1:31.32 |
5.0 |
-8.24 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
37.52 |
35.32 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
4 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
39.18 |
35.66 |
3.0 |
-3.52 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
33.22 |
30.91 |
1.0 |
-2.31 |
14 |
Luke Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
31.86 |
|
npt |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
37.58 |
33.21 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
7 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
38.66 |
35.15 |
|
-3.51 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
31.83 |
27.82 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
38.90 |
35.02 |
|
-3.88 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
45.03 |
42.49 |
|
-2.54 |
13 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
50.13 |
43.67 |
|
-6.46 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
41.99 |
35.31 |
|
-6.68 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
52.23 |
39.40 |
1.0 |
-12.83 |
7 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
45.28 |
39.95 |
|
-5.33 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
34.51 |
30.93 |
5.0 |
-3.58 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
50.68 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
-7.62 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
36.65 |
32.40 |
|
-4.25 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
40.79 |
40.99 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Luke Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
41.71 |
4.0 |
npt |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
56.73 |
46.82 |
4.0 |
-9.91 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
41.48 |
37.34 |
4.0 |
-4.14 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
57.07 |
52.27 |
1.0 |
-4.80 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
43.35 |
36.75 |
|
-6.60 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Luke Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
38.96 |
|
npt |
9 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
47.06 |
39.01 |
|
-8.05 |
11 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
41.10 |
41.13 |
|
+0.03 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
40.59 |
35.70 |
6.0 |
-4.89 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
44.93 |
41.57 |
4.0 |
-3.36 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:20.23 |
|
npt |
15 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.17 |
1:21.05 |
|
-14.12 |
17 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.46 |
1:22.29 |
|
-3.17 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.00 |
1:14.64 |
|
-8.36 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.69 |
1:14.07 |
|
-20.62 |
3 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.37 |
1:17.20 |
|
-18.17 |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.22 |
1:11.56 |
|
-7.66 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
49.66 |
40.58 |
5.0 |
-9.08 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
48.63 |
37.90 |
|
-10.73 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
39.83 |
36.35 |
|
-3.48 |
12 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
43.66 |
36.59 |
|
-7.07 |
13 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
39.84 |
36.90 |
|
-2.94 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
32.90 |
30.93 |
|
-1.97 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
29.29 |
27.00 |
1.0 |
-2.29 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
50.95 |
45.45 |
|
-5.50 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
42.18 |
34.98 |
6.0 |
-7.20 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
34.17 |
32.66 |
|
-1.51 |
22 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
35.28 |
33.29 |
|
-1.99 |
23 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
35.05 |
33.53 |
|
-1.52 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
30.38 |
29.45 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
32.10 |
29.77 |
|
-2.33 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
37.45 |
37.18 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.55 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
43.52 |
32.51 |
|
-11.01 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
35.21 |
34.63 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
17 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
41.42 |
38.03 |
|
-3.39 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
39.76 |
39.54 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
40.04 |
40.09 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
52.24 |
40.17 |
1.0 |
-12.07 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Naomi Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
41.93 |
41.62 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
58.79 |
|
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
39.66 |
30.87 |
4.0 |
-8.79 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
34.05 |
29.52 |
|
-4.53 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
38.90 |
39.39 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
11 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
43.50 |
42.07 |
|
-1.43 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
44.35 |
45.45 |
|
+1.10 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
35.53 |
33.08 |
|
-2.45 |