Splits
|
||||||||
Harry Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.35 |
|
6.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 53.31 |
|
6.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 50.50 |
|
3.0 | -3.18 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.62 |
|
3.0 | -1.28 | |||
Oliver Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.69 |
|
6.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.69 |
|
6.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.29 |
|
4.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.26 |
|
5.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.14 |
|
2.0 | -0.98 | |||
Evie Blessed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 44.65 |
|
3.0 | -3.44 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.1 Body not on the breast during the swim |
||||||
Kendall Cusworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 49.97 |
|
3.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 41.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 56.94 |
|
-3.13 | ||||
Chloe Etheridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 51.79 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 42.58 |
|
1.0 | -1.12 | |||
Amy Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.28 |
|
6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 42.28 |
|
5.0 | +1.52 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 37.38 |
|
4.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.79 |
|
4.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 49.44 |
|
4.0 | +0.48 | |||
Millie Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 50.38 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 55.60 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.10 |
|
5.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.94 |
|
3.0 | +1.59 | |||
Mia Ibbeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Yihang Luo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:03.53 |
|
5.0 | -3.45 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 54.56 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 47.31 |
|
6.0 | -3.30 | |||
Dimosthenis Magoulas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexander Matze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.35 | 49.69 | -5.66 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 53.19 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:15.00 |
|
6.0 | -21.46 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 48.12 |
|
6.0 | -4.51 | |||
Sebastian Matze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:37.91 |
|
3.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 53.56 |
|
5.0 | -4.18 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 49.28 |
|
6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.31 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.57 |
|
6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Lily O'Brien |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 56.25 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 55.19 |
|
-4.21 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.63 |
|
2.0 | +0.34 | |||
Lacey Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 50.29 |
|
2.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:02.28 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.56 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Jake Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 31.78 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.90 |
|
3.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 37.86 |
|
1.0 | +0.24 | |||
Sofia Shkuratska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:20.00 |
|
4.0 | -34.03 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 49.94 |
|
3.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 40.35 |
|
5.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 52.38 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 58.00 |
|
-6.57 | ||||
Bethan Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:43.42 |
|
6.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 43.39 |
|
1.0 | +4.62 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 53.37 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.47 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 42.78 |
|
+4.66 | ||||
Keira Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:30.55 |
|
5.0 | -9.15 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.10 |
|
3.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
19th | 32.30 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
20th | 40.70 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Naomi Wakeling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.09 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.06 |
|
6.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.06 |
|
1.0 | +4.11 | |||
Alyssa Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:43.71 |
|
-13.78 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 53.66 |
|
3.0 | -9.22 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 36.54 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Tristan Westcott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:30.75 |
|
-9.40 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 32.34 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 37.03 |
|
2.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 42.75 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 |