Splits
|
||||||||
James Basford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:24.30 |
|
4.0 | -2.39 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 39.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 45.13 |
|
1.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 43.91 |
|
5.0 | -2.97 | |||
Reuben Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:23.99 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 32.15 |
|
2.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 36.10 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.26 |
|
2.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 42.30 |
|
2.0 | +0.09 | |||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.76 |
|
3.0 | -6.41 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 34.20 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.10 |
|
3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 43.90 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 39.60 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Jacob Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
15th | 1:15.31 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 27.60 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 29.77 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.67 |
|
5.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 34.72 |
|
1.0 | -0.34 | |||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:25.53 |
|
1.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.87 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 33.31 |
|
2.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 38.56 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
17th | 42.94 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Nicholas Brann |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eden Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.88 |
|
5.0 | -10.23 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 41.58 |
|
6.0 | -4.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.96 |
|
6.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 42.90 |
|
4.0 | -3.41 | |||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:28.78 |
|
6.0 | -4.85 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 32.97 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 40.55 |
|
1.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 44.66 |
|
2.0 | -1.43 | |||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:19.35 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.44 |
|
3.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 29.56 |
|
4.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 35.50 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 42.93 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Lucy Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:40.28 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 45.35 |
|
3.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 52.22 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.70 |
|
5.0 | -1.02 | |||
Thomas Edgar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:37.56 |
|
3.0 | -6.50 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 53.65 |
|
4.0 | -4.51 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 43.87 |
|
3.0 | -3.26 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 44.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 38.31 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Brook Folan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:11.00 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 30.00 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.20 |
|
5.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.39 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 34.33 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Isabella Hanks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:39.00 |
|
2.0 | -7.29 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 42.10 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
26th | 38.00 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
11th | 40.10 |
|
+2.31 | ||||
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:20.00 | 1:15.51 | -4.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 34.60 |
|
2.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.90 | 29.64 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 37.30 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 41.00 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Rebecca Heathershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:24.03 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
14th | 37.74 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 33.14 |
|
2.0 | +1.00 | |||
Alfie Heslop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:41.91 |
|
2.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 53.31 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 47.02 |
|
4.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 46.72 |
|
3.0 | +4.02 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.31 |
|
5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:26.93 |
|
+3.60 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 41.67 |
|
2.0 | +3.44 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 35.01 |
|
6.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 40.61 |
|
5.0 | +3.08 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.64 |
|
4.0 | +2.87 | |||
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:43.30 |
|
4.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 53.53 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 53.28 |
|
6.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 40.37 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.28 |
|
1.0 | +0.78 | |||
Lydia Kay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:34.05 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 44.05 |
|
6.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 37.11 |
|
3.0 | +1.52 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
16th | 44.05 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Amelia Maczkowska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:36.59 |
|
-4.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.51 |
|
1.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 36.21 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 42.94 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.70 |
|
3.0 | -1.44 | |||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
19th | 1:22.23 |
|
-3.50 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 34.03 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
28th | 32.90 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 41.43 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 41.60 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.76 | 25.33 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 30.43 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 36.65 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:41.65 |
|
6.0 | -9.57 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 38.69 |
|
3.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 48.62 |
|
+3.28 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 47.68 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 44.49 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
24th | 1:20.03 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.80 |
|
5.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
30th | 31.50 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 40.81 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Gurleen Sandhu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:44.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 39.18 |
|
3.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 52.03 |
|
1.0 | -0.62 | |||
Sophie Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:19.10 |
|
5.0 | +5.43 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 35.03 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 31.65 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 37.73 |
|
2.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.90 |
|
5.0 | +1.91 | |||
Daisy Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:27.60 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 40.47 |
|
3.0 | +4.76 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.05 |
|
1.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 41.80 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 42.53 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Elliot Whitworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:35.75 |
|
-10.09 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 37.06 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.59 |
|
3.0 | -5.43 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 51.78 |
|
4.0 | -7.11 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.42 |
|
2.0 | -1.14 | |||
Josie Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:32.00 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.09 |
|
1.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.67 |
|
6.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 46.40 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Cherry Wilmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:27.10 |
|
1.0 | -6.75 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
11th | 36.40 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.10 |
|
4.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 39.00 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 44.10 |
|
1.0 | -0.54 | |||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:25.87 |
|
4.0 | -9.75 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 33.07 |
|
4.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 39.51 |
|
1.0 | -4.28 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.09 |
|
6.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 37.57 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Fallon Woodward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |