Splits
|
||||||||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 37.92 |
|
2.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
22nd | 30.12 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
George Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 51.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 43.00 |
|
3.0 | +2.88 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.00 |
|
5.0 | +4.40 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 39.00 |
|
2.0 | +2.55 | |||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
15th | 1:26.00 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
16th | 43.00 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
27th | 33.50 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
10th | 44.00 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oscar Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
3.0 | +3.41 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 51.00 |
|
3.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 45.00 |
|
1.0 | +3.53 | |||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.06 | |||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
18th | 33.50 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 29.00 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
17th | 33.90 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 39.00 |
|
+2.63 | ||||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 32.00 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 38.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 37.00 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Georgina Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 49.00 |
|
4.0 | -5.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 38.30 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.52 |