Splits
|
||||||||
Rose Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.55 |
|
3.0 | -2.29 | |||
William Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Lowery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:57.00 |
|
6.0 | -10.80 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:04.43 |
|
4.0 | -7.63 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:05.00 |
|
-10.35 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.74 |
|
5.0 | -5.21 | |||
Eddie Stansfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 50.59 |
|
-11.09 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 57.04 |
|
-8.50 | ||||
Jessica Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Abbey Wildgust |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isaac Wildgust |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Imogen Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |