Splits
|
||||||||
Megan Baines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:23.42 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
8th | 38.38 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 34.21 |
|
3.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.09 |
|
3.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
18th | 45.10 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Keelan Behan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:14.34 | 1:05.86 | -8.48 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 28.16 | 25.26 | -2.90 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.40 | 27.92 | -3.48 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 35.33 | 32.54 | -2.79 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.41 | 30.97 | -3.44 | ||||
Saoirse Behan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
21st | 1:18.24 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
11th | 33.16 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 29.92 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
13th | 34.80 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 41.42 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Madeline Greig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:43.99 |
|
4.0 | -9.25 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 40.33 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 45.06 |
|
-4.03 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.89 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Emily Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 10.3 Swimmer did not remain and/or finish in lane in which they started |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 54.50 |
|
1.0 | -4.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 44.30 |
|
4.0 | -4.81 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 56.16 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 51.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.80 | |||
Jessica Oakey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:38.64 |
|
3.0 | -7.98 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
16th | 44.06 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 56.75 |
|
-9.11 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
21st | 37.37 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 44.22 |
|
4.0 | -5.35 | |||
Phoebe Oliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
21st | 1:35.69 |
|
-10.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
14th | 44.30 |
|
-7.39 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.45 |
|
4.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 48.58 |
|
-7.81 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 45.27 |
|
4.0 | -1.81 | |||
Mabel Whitaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ned Whitaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:50.00 |
|
3.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 56.00 |
|
-2.14 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 40.40 |
|
2.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 50.00 |
|
+4.28 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 52.00 |
|
+1.77 |