Splits
|
||||||||
Rylie Ackroyd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:21.58 |
|
6.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 35.40 |
|
1.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 32.63 |
|
3.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 36.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Caitlin Allars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 48.88 |
|
3.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 48.72 |
|
4.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.25 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 48.09 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Ewan Allars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:09.80 |
|
4.0 | -7.28 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 49.73 |
|
4.0 | -3.03 | |||
Latisha Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:22.53 |
|
4.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.08 |
|
4.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 31.92 |
|
1.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.68 |
|
4.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.37 |
|
3.0 | +0.19 | |||
Leo Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 47.72 |
|
5.0 | -2.74 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.68 |
|
5.0 | -2.80 | |||
Zoe Baker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
13th | 1:46.56 |
|
-8.14 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 49.38 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 46.23 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Caleb Britton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:45.98 |
|
5.0 | -4.97 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 56.85 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 47.19 |
|
2.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.25 |
|
5.0 | -3.53 | |||
Tabitha Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.59 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.06 |
|
2.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 28.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 43.10 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
William Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:54.24 |
|
3.0 | -5.27 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 35.51 |
|
5.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 47.68 |
|
5.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:07.75 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 54.90 |
|
+6.42 | ||||
Georgina Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.17 |
|
6.0 | -3.90 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:10.16 |
|
6.0 | -8.69 | |||
Lilli-Ella Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
17th | 1:23.00 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
21st | 36.15 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 33.47 |
|
5.0 | -0.46 | |||
Olivia-May Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
11th | 45.49 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
24th | 35.97 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 40.52 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Liam Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 28.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.07 | |||
Maxwell De'ath |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:11.67 |
|
6.0 | -6.53 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.78 |
|
4.0 | -0.79 | |||
Freya Eteen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.00 | 1:19.32 | -3.68 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 38.90 |
|
5.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.00 | 31.61 | -1.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.18 | 34.17 | -2.01 | ||||
Sophia Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 53.13 |
|
1.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 57.68 |
|
-5.68 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 42.29 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Eleanor Griffin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hawksworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Blake Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.34 |
|
5.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 37.16 |
|
2.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 43.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 46.63 |
|
3.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 44.69 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Eloise Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:25.70 |
|
-4.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
14th | 38.25 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 43.09 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 32.81 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 38.69 |
|
2.0 | +1.48 | |||
Tom Hey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:41.18 |
|
-4.34 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 50.90 |
|
1.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 47.05 |
|
2.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.03 |
|
6.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 39.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.57 | |||
Imogen Holbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
16th | 1:15.84 |
|
+2.57 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 29.50 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
11th | 35.90 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 41.51 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:22.39 |
|
3.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
19th | 35.27 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
18th | 30.25 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Zara Holt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.34 |
|
5.5 | -1.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 35.59 |
|
1.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.10 |
|
5.0 | -1.86 | |||
Isaac Howson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:14.74 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 28.58 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
14th | 31.46 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 36.69 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 32.15 |
|
1.0 | -0.02 | |||
Darcey Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:37.47 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 44.22 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 39.34 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 46.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.00 | |||
Eliza Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.76 | 1:27.98 | -11.78 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 43.56 |
|
6.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.71 | 33.68 | -2.03 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.75 | 38.89 | -0.86 | ||||
Sophia Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:16.60 | 1:12.21 | -4.39 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.46 |
|
6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.53 |
|
6.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 42.32 |
|
3.0 | -1.20 | |||
Jacob Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:05.50 |
|
+5.32 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.50 | 25.77 | -0.73 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 28.80 |
|
4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
11th | 35.40 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 34.00 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
William Lonsdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 37.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 48.85 |
|
5.0 | -2.29 | |||
Hannah Loughlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 53.07 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 45.47 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Clementine Lovel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:11.88 | 1:07.40 | -4.48 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 40.56 | 34.12 | -6.44 | ||||
Charlotte Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.50 |
|
6.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.75 |
|
3.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 31.18 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 36.75 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 42.28 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Sophie McLure |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:15.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.46 |
|
5.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.58 |
|
6.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 35.83 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Abby Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:21.55 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
12th | 34.30 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 31.18 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 38.46 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 46.13 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Harry Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:33.60 |
|
5.0 | -3.40 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 51.36 |
|
3.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.32 |
|
0.5 | +0.46 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 38.05 |
|
3.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 34.85 |
|
6.0 | +0.66 | |||
Phoebe Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 58.24 |
|
4.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:07.94 |
|
5.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 51.06 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Charlie Pearce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.19 |
|
2.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 42.50 |
|
4.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 52.06 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.62 |
|
6.0 | -2.81 | |||
Luke Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:36.43 |
|
2.0 | -5.18 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 45.44 |
|
4.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.66 |
|
6.0 | -1.69 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.67 |
|
4.0 | -0.36 | |||
Sam Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 59.48 |
|
6.0 | -4.03 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.89 |
|
4.0 | -1.43 | |||
Emily Shrimpton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:14.82 |
|
2.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.80 | 31.34 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 29.91 |
|
1.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 35.92 |
|
1.0 | -1.14 | |||
Thomas Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.29 |
|
6.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 54.43 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 43.64 |
|
3.0 | -3.67 | |||
Stephen Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:04.17 | 1:03.15 | -1.02 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Scarlett Strathie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:12.78 |
|
5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 29.07 |
|
3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 36.70 | 36.12 | -0.58 | ||||
Maggie Tran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:27.69 |
|
-8.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 36.38 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
18th | 33.56 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
14th | 38.94 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 41.26 |
|
1.5 | -0.67 | |||
Sabrina Tran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:47.98 |
|
1.0 | -11.27 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 45.21 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 48.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.57 |
|
4.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 47.86 |
|
1.0 | +0.79 | |||
Libby Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:11.81 | 1:10.33 | -1.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.85 | 30.88 | -0.97 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 28.81 | 27.27 | -1.54 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.02 | 32.70 | -1.32 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.34 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Rebecca Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:39.37 |
|
-6.45 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 44.51 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 52.06 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.85 |
|
6.0 | -8.52 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 47.37 |
|
5.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 40.75 |
|
5.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.09 | 35.54 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 33.37 |
|
5.0 | +1.03 | |||
Sam Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:31.09 |
|
5.0 | -10.09 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 43.30 |
|
3.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.46 |