|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail Baiden
|
13 |
1:27.86 |
|
|
Amy Checkley
|
17 |
1:16.67 |
|
|
Nyah Hayes
|
16 |
1:20.68 |
|
|
Maya Mistry
|
12 |
1:41.48 |
|
|
Grace Parker
|
12 |
1:35.84 |
|
|
Lucy Russell
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Niamh Sutton
|
12 |
1:33.08 |
|
|
Martyna Szymanska
|
12 |
1:39.37 |
|
|
Michalina Szymanska
|
13 |
1:32.82 |
|
|
Ananya Tantry
|
12 |
1:51.02 |
|
|
Sally Waite
|
12 |
1:36.96 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Byram
|
13 |
1:22.54 |
|
|
Anthony Eastwood
|
15 |
1:28.05 |
|
|
Daniel Green
|
13 |
1:28.04 |
|
|
Edward Sumner
|
13 |
1:28.68 |
|
|
Alex Taylor
|
13 |
1:18.12 |
|
|
Rowan Verity
|
14 |
1:23.24 |
|
|
Thomas Wood
|
14 |
1:29.52 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail Baiden
|
13 |
42.09 |
|
|
Maya Mistry
|
12 |
49.77 |
|
|
Grace Parker
|
12 |
46.98 |
|
|
Grace Reid
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Russell
|
13 |
44.99 |
|
|
Ananya Tantry
|
12 |
53.91 |
|
|
Sally Waite
|
12 |
43.24 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 105 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Checkley
|
17 |
34.85 |
|
|
Nyah Hayes
|
16 |
33.54 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Byram
|
13 |
31.83 |
|
|
Anthony Eastwood
|
15 |
33.48 |
|
|
Daniel Green
|
13 |
35.37 |
|
|
Edward Sumner
|
13 |
37.04 |
|
|
Alex Taylor
|
13 |
31.76 |
|
|
Rowan Verity
|
14 |
33.62 |
|
|
Thomas Wood
|
14 |
36.59 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail Baiden
|
13 |
46.01 |
|
|
Maya Mistry
|
12 |
51.76 |
|
|
Grace Parker
|
12 |
48.69 |
|
|
Grace Reid
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Niamh Sutton
|
12 |
50.18 |
|
|
Ananya Tantry
|
12 |
54.48 |
|
|
Sally Waite
|
12 |
51.16 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Checkley
|
17 |
30.60 |
|
|
Nyah Hayes
|
16 |
31.52 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Byram
|
13 |
34.51 |
|
|
Anthony Eastwood
|
15 |
38.64 |
|
|
Daniel Green
|
13 |
39.31 |
|
|
Edward Sumner
|
13 |
44.58 |
|
|
Alex Taylor
|
13 |
36.00 |
|
|
Rowan Verity
|
14 |
38.99 |
|
|
Thomas Wood
|
14 |
39.98 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail Baiden
|
13 |
35.13 |
|
|
Maya Mistry
|
12 |
42.50 |
|
|
Grace Parker
|
12 |
40.92 |
|
|
Grace Reid
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Russell
|
13 |
40.22 |
|
|
Niamh Sutton
|
12 |
38.27 |
|
|
Martyna Szymanska
|
12 |
38.87 |
|
|
Michalina Szymanska
|
13 |
35.98 |
|
|
Ananya Tantry
|
12 |
46.53 |
|
|
Sally Waite
|
12 |
40.39 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 113 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Checkley
|
17 |
36.09 |
|
|
Nyah Hayes
|
16 |
36.47 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Byram
|
13 |
41.48 |
|
|
Anthony Eastwood
|
15 |
46.74 |
|
|
Daniel Green
|
13 |
49.00 |
|
|
Edward Sumner
|
13 |
44.07 |
|
|
Alex Taylor
|
13 |
39.33 |
|
|
Rowan Verity
|
14 |
43.98 |
|
|
Thomas Wood
|
14 |
49.04 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigail Baiden
|
13 |
35.55 |
|
|
Maya Mistry
|
12 |
53.30 |
|
|
Grace Parker
|
12 |
47.60 |
|
|
Grace Reid
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Russell
|
13 |
47.57 |
|
|
Martyna Szymanska
|
12 |
42.08 |
|
|
Michalina Szymanska
|
13 |
41.06 |
|
|
Sally Waite
|
12 |
40.44 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 117 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Checkley
|
17 |
40.09 |
|
|
Nyah Hayes
|
16 |
45.97 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
William Byram
|
13 |
40.59 |
|
|
Anthony Eastwood
|
15 |
42.67 |
|
|
Daniel Green
|
13 |
41.26 |
|
|
Edward Sumner
|
13 |
45.57 |
|
|
Alex Taylor
|
13 |
37.14 |
|
|
Rowan Verity
|
14 |
39.32 |
|
|
Thomas Wood
|
14 |
39.27 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Helena Arijs
|
13 |
1:22.87 |
|
|
Georgia Bratley
|
13 |
1:27.47 |
|
|
Megan Checkley
|
13 |
1:38.98 |
|
|
Rosie Copley
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn
|
13 |
1:41.66 |
|
|
Amy Lake
|
14 |
1:41.61 |
|
|
Violet Lambe
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Kate Neal
|
13 |
1:24.73 |
|
|
Kira Oldroyd
|
13 |
1:19.36 |
|
|
Martha Redmond
|
13 |
1:38.01 |
|
|
Aki Robinson
|
13 |
1:27.34 |
|
|
Samantha Taylor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Alexandra Wilson
|
13 |
1:29.15 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Bowden
|
11 |
1:54.16 |
|
|
Jack Clifford
|
18 |
1:04.70 |
|
|
Joseph Clifford
|
16 |
1:11.27 |
|
|
Rowan Halliday
|
18 |
1:15.88 |
|
|
George Harris
|
16 |
1:11.80 |
|
|
Thomas Kershaw
|
12 |
1:28.30 |
|
|
Curtis Mewse
|
12 |
1:47.46 |
|
|
Sam Redmond
|
12 |
1:33.34 |
|
|
Barney Sumner
|
11 |
1:36.65 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rosie Copley
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Lambe
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Samantha Taylor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Bowden
|
11 |
50.61 |
|
|
Thomas Kershaw
|
12 |
43.50 |
|
|
Curtis Mewse
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Sam Redmond
|
12 |
47.74 |
|
|
Barney Sumner
|
11 |
48.73 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Helena Arijs
|
13 |
36.81 |
|
|
Georgia Bratley
|
13 |
44.56 |
|
|
Megan Checkley
|
13 |
46.61 |
|
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn
|
13 |
51.08 |
|
|
Amy Lake
|
14 |
51.84 |
|
|
Kate Neal
|
13 |
36.00 |
|
|
Kira Oldroyd
|
13 |
34.55 |
|
|
Martha Redmond
|
13 |
46.13 |
|
|
Alexandra Wilson
|
13 |
40.30 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jack Clifford
|
18 |
26.02 |
|
|
Joseph Clifford
|
16 |
27.86 |
|
|
Rowan Halliday
|
18 |
30.68 |
|
|
George Harris
|
16 |
28.55 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rosie Copley
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Lambe
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Samantha Taylor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Bowden
|
11 |
50.95 |
|
|
Thomas Kershaw
|
12 |
38.80 |
|
|
Curtis Mewse
|
12 |
44.02 |
|
|
Sam Redmond
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Helena Arijs
|
13 |
31.95 |
|
|
Georgia Bratley
|
13 |
34.89 |
|
|
Megan Checkley
|
13 |
37.51 |
|
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn
|
13 |
38.76 |
|
|
Amy Lake
|
14 |
40.30 |
|
|
Kate Neal
|
13 |
32.40 |
|
|
Kira Oldroyd
|
13 |
31.07 |
|
|
Martha Redmond
|
13 |
39.59 |
|
|
Aki Robinson
|
13 |
34.06 |
|
|
Alexandra Wilson
|
13 |
36.34 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jack Clifford
|
18 |
28.98 |
|
|
Joseph Clifford
|
16 |
30.55 |
|
|
Rowan Halliday
|
18 |
33.96 |
|
|
George Harris
|
16 |
30.59 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rosie Copley
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Lambe
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Samantha Taylor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Bowden
|
11 |
55.18 |
|
|
Thomas Kershaw
|
12 |
42.10 |
|
|
Curtis Mewse
|
12 |
45.06 |
|
|
Sam Redmond
|
12 |
43.11 |
|
|
Barney Sumner
|
11 |
41.82 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Helena Arijs
|
13 |
36.28 |
|
|
Georgia Bratley
|
13 |
42.76 |
|
|
Megan Checkley
|
13 |
47.19 |
|
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn
|
13 |
50.45 |
|
|
Amy Lake
|
14 |
45.84 |
|
|
Kate Neal
|
13 |
38.31 |
|
|
Kira Oldroyd
|
13 |
36.41 |
|
|
Martha Redmond
|
13 |
48.27 |
|
|
Aki Robinson
|
13 |
40.09 |
|
|
Alexandra Wilson
|
13 |
44.02 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jack Clifford
|
18 |
33.94 |
|
|
Joseph Clifford
|
16 |
37.72 |
|
|
Rowan Halliday
|
18 |
38.52 |
|
|
George Harris
|
16 |
37.57 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Violet Lambe
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Samantha Taylor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Bowden
|
11 |
37.73 |
|
|
Thomas Kershaw
|
12 |
35.44 |
|
|
Curtis Mewse
|
12 |
38.95 |
|
|
Sam Redmond
|
12 |
35.13 |
|
|
Barney Sumner
|
11 |
37.13 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Helena Arijs
|
13 |
44.67 |
|
|
Georgia Bratley
|
13 |
46.34 |
|
|
Megan Checkley
|
13 |
54.96 |
|
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn
|
13 |
54.66 |
|
|
Amy Lake
|
14 |
52.46 |
|
|
Kate Neal
|
13 |
43.99 |
|
|
Kira Oldroyd
|
13 |
41.23 |
|
|
Martha Redmond
|
13 |
52.12 |
|
|
Aki Robinson
|
13 |
42.24 |
|
|
Alexandra Wilson
|
13 |
44.71 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jack Clifford
|
18 |
30.19 |
|
|
Joseph Clifford
|
16 |
31.46 |
|
|
Rowan Halliday
|
18 |
37.02 |
|
|
George Harris
|
16 |
31.89 |
|