|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:45.00 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.48 |
1:24.98 |
|
-14.50 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.48 |
1:13.52 |
|
-0.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.98 |
1:26.07 |
|
-6.91 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.36 |
1:10.29 |
|
-0.07 |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.99 |
1:10.79 |
|
-4.20 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.63 |
1:06.50 |
|
-0.13 |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:09.30 |
1:07.09 |
|
-2.21 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:52.00 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:51.62 |
1:48.27 |
|
-3.35 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.60 |
1:30.60 |
|
+2.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.63 |
1:34.43 |
|
-5.20 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.24 |
1:24.91 |
|
-0.33 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.63 |
1:17.71 |
|
+1.08 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.07 |
1:21.62 |
|
-3.45 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.30 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
46.40 |
46.37 |
|
-0.03 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
45.39 |
45.02 |
|
-0.37 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
36.75 |
39.31 |
|
+2.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
45.62 |
41.63 |
|
-3.99 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
38.31 |
37.95 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 56.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
50.51 |
49.69 |
|
-0.82 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:01.37 |
|
npt |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
49.03 |
50.03 |
|
+1.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
54.18 |
52.56 |
|
-1.62 |
4 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
54.60 |
53.35 |
|
-1.25 |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
52.24 |
53.45 |
|
+1.21 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
50.81 |
52.72 |
|
+1.91 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
39.05 |
41.56 |
|
+2.51 |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.96 |
42.73 |
|
+0.77 |
7 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
45.21 |
44.30 |
|
-0.91 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
46.00 |
44.93 |
|
-1.07 |
7 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
45.20 |
46.23 |
|
+1.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
52.25 |
50.26 |
|
-1.99 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
38.41 |
40.44 |
|
+2.03 |
3 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
40.61 |
41.13 |
|
+0.52 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
44.14 |
43.71 |
|
-0.43 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
38.58 |
40.49 |
|
+1.91 |
Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:10.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Plumridge |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
2:49.86 |
2:55.44 |
|
+5.58 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
2:53.20 |
2:48.58 |
|
-4.62 |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
3:00.00 |
2:51.73 |
|
-8.27 |
Event 106 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:54.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.05 |
1:22.82 |
|
-2.23 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.31 |
1:24.02 |
|
-2.29 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.68 |
1:36.67 |
|
+1.99 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.47 |
1:15.97 |
|
-4.50 |
4 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:16.78 |
1:16.49 |
|
-0.29 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.77 |
1:11.23 |
|
-0.54 |
3 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:15.48 |
1:11.58 |
|
-3.90 |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.72 |
1:14.87 |
|
+0.15 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.31 |
1:19.94 |
|
-0.37 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.78 |
1:27.17 |
|
-7.61 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.73 |
1:19.56 |
|
-3.17 |
5 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.94 |
1:19.96 |
|
-0.98 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.05 |
1:09.09 |
|
+1.04 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.20 |
1:10.59 |
|
+0.39 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.62 |
1:04.95 |
|
-0.67 |
4 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.93 |
1:06.83 |
|
+0.90 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.15 |
1:11.58 |
|
+5.43 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:58.00 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 2:12.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Rook |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.17 |
1:19.82 |
|
-6.35 |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.20 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 58.30 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
42.80 |
44.35 |
|
+1.55 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:06.37 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
46.55 |
46.50 |
|
-0.05 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
38.65 |
37.53 |
|
-1.12 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
39.70 |
39.38 |
|
-0.32 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
50.74 |
48.77 |
|
-1.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.11 |
40.00 |
|
-1.11 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
44.28 |
45.13 |
|
+0.85 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
41.78 |
39.75 |
|
-2.03 |
8 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
43.53 |
41.37 |
|
-2.16 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
42.54 |
43.22 |
|
+0.68 |
4 |
Emily Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
45.16 |
46.24 |
|
+1.08 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aida Rahmany |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
36.00 |
37.34 |
|
+1.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
44.00 |
41.84 |
|
-2.16 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
35.17 |
35.40 |
|
+0.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
36.40 |
37.67 |
|
+1.27 |
Event 109 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 54.30 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
59.86 |
1:03.55 |
|
+3.69 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Baldwin |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
51.30 |
50.20 |
|
-1.10 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
39.79 |
37.82 |
|
-1.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
45.01 |
44.68 |
|
-0.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
51.23 |
49.50 |
|
-1.73 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
40.51 |
39.80 |
|
-0.71 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
43.94 |
42.96 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 110 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.50 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.50 |
1:40.28 |
|
+4.78 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.47 |
1:43.95 |
|
-2.52 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:47.00 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.30 |
1:44.99 |
|
+1.69 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.70 |
1:26.43 |
|
+3.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.13 |
1:38.99 |
|
-0.14 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.16 |
1:25.87 |
|
-7.29 |
3 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.03 |
1:31.26 |
|
-4.77 |
6 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.53 |
1:34.72 |
|
+7.19 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.74 |
1:21.11 |
|
-0.63 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:55.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 2:12.00 | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.42 |
1:31.21 |
|
-4.21 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.86 |
1:32.14 |
|
-2.72 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.33 |
1:28.96 |
|
-3.37 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:45.50 |
|
npt |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.83 |
1:23.73 |
|
+0.90 |
4 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.61 |
1:27.30 |
|
-4.31 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.30 |
1:20.17 |
|
+0.87 |
6 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.52 |
1:25.60 |
|
-7.92 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.62 |
1:37.98 |
|
-0.64 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.23 |
1:32.35 |
|
-5.88 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.01 |
1:32.53 |
|
-4.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.38 |
1:20.92 |
|
-1.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.53 |
1:17.24 |
|
-0.29 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.28 |
1:20.48 |
|
+2.20 |
2 |
Lara Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.53 |
1:23.04 |
|
-2.49 |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:40.36 |
1:40.44 |
|
+0.08 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:56.62 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:44.06 |
1:37.80 |
|
-6.26 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.50 |
1:28.33 |
|
-1.17 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:29.00 |
1:33.82 |
|
+4.82 |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.82 |
1:35.16 |
|
-3.66 |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.70 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
42.28 |
41.65 |
|
-0.63 |
4 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
46.32 |
46.76 |
|
+0.44 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
44.22 |
45.38 |
|
+1.16 |
2 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
45.38 |
45.46 |
|
+0.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
51.09 |
51.37 |
|
+0.28 |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
46.52 |
52.48 |
|
+5.96 |
4 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
51.63 |
52.90 |
|
+1.27 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
37.22 |
37.74 |
|
+0.52 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
38.91 |
40.30 |
|
+1.39 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
40.49 |
41.39 |
|
+0.90 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
35.65 |
35.29 |
|
-0.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
38.59 |
39.09 |
|
+0.50 |
3 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
44.09 |
42.16 |
|
-1.93 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
39.20 |
44.05 |
|
+4.85 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
37.17 |
37.57 |
|
+0.40 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
42.65 |
43.03 |
|
+0.38 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Collingwood |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
33.76 |
34.26 |
|
+0.50 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
34.72 |
34.52 |
|
-0.20 |
5 |
Ruby Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
39.37 |
36.14 |
|
-3.23 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Lee |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
32.54 |
34.52 |
|
+1.98 |
6 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
34.04 |
34.89 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.40 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 47.70 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
38.59 |
39.78 |
|
+1.19 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
36.60 |
36.34 |
|
-0.26 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.13 |
38.08 |
|
+0.95 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
32.75 |
34.01 |
|
+1.26 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
38.42 |
37.20 |
|
-1.22 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
35.18 |
32.40 |
|
-2.78 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
37.81 |
36.44 |
|
-1.37 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
29.72 |
30.09 |
|
+0.37 |
6 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
31.46 |
31.56 |
|
+0.10 |
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:44.00 | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:02.00 | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
3:22.26 |
|
npt |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
3:39.78 |
3:27.35 |
|
-12.43 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:09.00 |
3:06.71 |
|
-2.29 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
3:05.60 |
3:09.47 |
|
+3.87 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
3:00.34 |
3:01.06 |
|
+0.72 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
3:08.50 |
3:05.52 |
|
-2.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:11.37 |
3:15.68 |
|
+4.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
3:32.73 |
3:31.29 |
|
-1.44 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
3:25.49 |
3:25.95 |
|
+0.46 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
2:52.44 |
2:51.73 |
|
-0.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
2:56.86 |
2:58.49 |
|
+1.63 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
2:50.43 |
2:58.92 |
|
+8.49 |
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:57.00 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 2:10.00 | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:26.98 |
|
npt |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.03 |
1:23.07 |
|
+0.04 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Timothy Heng |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.89 |
1:21.98 |
|
+0.09 |
4 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:23.92 |
1:23.88 |
|
-0.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.50 |
1:21.96 |
|
-13.54 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.14 |
1:31.27 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:56.06 |
1:50.18 |
|
-5.88 |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:48.21 |
1:51.48 |
|
+3.27 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:56.74 |
1:56.61 |
|
-0.13 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:57.12 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
2:02.19 |
1:56.29 |
|
-5.90 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.90 |
1:29.24 |
|
+2.34 |
4 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.26 |
1:36.69 |
|
-0.57 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.44 |
1:38.59 |
|
+3.15 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.78 |
1:40.73 |
|
-3.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.10 |
1:30.24 |
|
+2.14 |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:26.93 |
1:31.74 |
|
+4.81 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.30 |
1:35.00 |
|
-2.30 |
6 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
1:45.00 |
1:39.12 |
|
-5.88 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.50 |
1:28.26 |
|
+2.76 |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.60 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 54.20 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
47.99 |
49.35 |
|
+1.36 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
41.44 |
41.59 |
|
+0.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.84 |
46.49 |
|
+2.65 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
36.84 |
39.55 |
|
+2.71 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
47.37 |
44.83 |
|
-2.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
37.38 |
39.95 |
|
+2.57 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
44.15 |
47.62 |
|
+3.47 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
35.20 |
34.40 |
|
-0.80 |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
35.45 |
35.26 |
|
-0.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
44.31 |
39.10 |
|
-5.21 |
Event 209 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.50 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
36.53 |
37.33 |
|
+0.80 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
36.61 |
37.77 |
|
+1.16 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Amelia Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
56.25 |
|
npt |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
37.47 |
38.31 |
|
+0.84 |
3 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
38.49 |
38.89 |
|
+0.40 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Eliza Loftus |
Bev Barracud |
39.88 |
41.15 |
|
+1.27 |
5 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
41.65 |
42.07 |
|
+0.42 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
34.34 |
34.41 |
|
+0.07 |
3 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.04 |
34.84 |
|
+0.80 |
7 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
34.66 |
35.82 |
|
+1.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
41.24 |
42.10 |
|
+0.86 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
34.99 |
34.20 |
|
-0.79 |
7 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
33.34 |
34.53 |
|
+1.19 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
37.16 |
36.29 |
|
-0.87 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
33.00 |
32.73 |
|
-0.27 |
13 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
34.72 |
33.98 |
|
-0.74 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
35.94 |
37.22 |
|
+1.28 |
8 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
36.03 |
37.44 |
|
+1.41 |
10 |
Emily Collingwood |
Bev Barracud |
38.76 |
38.12 |
|
-0.64 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
32.33 |
32.15 |
|
-0.18 |
4 |
Ruby Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
34.26 |
32.16 |
|
-2.10 |
5 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
31.13 |
32.38 |
|
+1.25 |
6 |
Charlotte Tate |
Bev Barracud |
31.81 |
32.48 |
|
+0.67 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Bev Barracud |
38.39 |
37.90 |
|
-0.49 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
30.70 |
30.11 |
|
-0.59 |
7 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
30.25 |
31.02 |
|
+0.77 |
8 |
Connie Mounsey |
Bev Barracud |
30.87 |
31.49 |
|
+0.62 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lara Hartley |
Bev Barracud |
32.57 |
33.98 |
|
+1.41 |
Event 210 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.00 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.00 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.18 |
1:44.17 |
|
-2.01 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.50 |
1:30.66 |
|
+0.16 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:52.75 |
1:39.12 |
|
-13.63 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:24.38 |
1:26.81 |
|
+2.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.65 |
1:35.28 |
|
-6.37 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.15 |
1:20.28 |
|
-4.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.56 |
1:27.94 |
|
-4.62 |