|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:45.00 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:18.64 |
1:16.70 |
|
-1.94 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:43.62 |
|
npt |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:13.29 |
1:17.12 |
|
+3.83 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Ascough |
King'f Scar |
1:34.90 |
1:27.54 |
|
-7.36 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:10.65 |
1:08.09 |
|
-2.56 |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:15.33 |
1:12.77 |
|
-2.56 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:52.00 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:23.79 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:54.02 |
1:33.93 |
|
-20.09 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:29.83 |
1:31.96 |
|
+2.13 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.30 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Milburn |
King'f Scar |
54.19 |
47.56 |
|
-6.63 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Knowles |
King'f Scar |
1:10.63 |
1:03.42 |
|
-7.21 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
37.88 |
37.27 |
|
-0.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
1:03.83 |
52.35 |
|
-11.48 |
4 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
1:06.82 |
58.72 |
|
-8.10 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harley Dixon |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Ryan Olega |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
37.91 |
36.83 |
|
-1.08 |
2 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
35.82 |
37.17 |
|
+1.35 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michael Hope |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
NT |
48.22 |
|
npt |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 56.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
54.30 |
50.23 |
|
-4.07 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
56.34 |
53.57 |
|
-2.77 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
59.42 |
59.81 |
|
+0.39 |
4 |
Brooke Jennings |
King'f Scar |
1:19.71 |
1:11.29 |
|
-8.42 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Warley |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
41.16 |
41.69 |
|
+0.53 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
50.59 |
49.44 |
|
-1.15 |
5 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
NT |
50.61 |
|
npt |
7 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
54.37 |
50.99 |
|
-3.38 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
57.77 |
52.85 |
|
-4.92 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
42.18 |
41.62 |
|
-0.56 |
6 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
44.04 |
43.90 |
|
-0.14 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
50.89 |
49.21 |
|
-1.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
56.04 |
57.02 |
|
+0.98 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elisabeth Carver |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Madeleine Adams |
King'f Scar |
43.19 |
44.31 |
|
+1.12 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Wood |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Allison Ascough |
King'f Scar |
52.10 |
50.95 |
|
-1.15 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hayley Scholes |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:10.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
3:25.91 |
3:16.11 |
|
-9.80 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
3:18.80 |
3:09.95 |
|
-8.85 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cory Tite |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 106 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:54.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily McArthur |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:17.73 |
1:19.13 |
|
+1.40 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:25.53 |
1:23.38 |
|
-2.15 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:11.09 |
1:07.02 |
|
-4.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:16.43 |
1:17.97 |
|
+1.54 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:35.03 |
1:33.50 |
|
-1.53 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
1:29.29 |
1:21.07 |
|
-8.22 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:18.83 |
1:17.25 |
|
-1.58 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Wood |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hayley Scholes |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:58.00 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 2:12.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:28.88 |
1:28.30 |
|
-0.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:24.61 |
1:26.43 |
|
+1.82 |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.20 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 58.30 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
42.35 |
42.13 |
|
-0.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
53.54 |
50.64 |
|
-2.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
52.27 |
52.98 |
|
+0.71 |
6 |
Brooke Jennings |
King'f Scar |
1:03.00 |
1:00.14 |
|
-2.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Warley |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
39.68 |
40.54 |
|
+0.86 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
45.00 |
45.70 |
|
+0.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
54.51 |
49.50 |
|
-5.01 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobel Vasey |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
37.23 |
34.97 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
37.42 |
36.38 |
|
-1.04 |
3 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
37.17 |
37.37 |
|
+0.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
49.03 |
51.89 |
|
+2.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
42.03 |
42.66 |
|
+0.63 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Adams |
King'f Scar |
37.70 |
38.21 |
|
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hayley Scholes |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 54.30 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
57.76 |
53.22 |
|
-4.54 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Knowles |
King'f Scar |
1:24.22 |
1:14.67 |
|
-9.55 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
1:05.82 |
59.02 |
|
-6.80 |
2 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
1:09.53 |
1:01.47 |
|
-8.06 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harley Dixon |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
William Ascough |
King'f Scar |
47.41 |
48.47 |
|
+1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.02 |
44.28 |
|
+0.26 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
55.63 |
57.07 |
|
+1.44 |
Event 110 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.50 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:37.41 |
1:35.51 |
|
-1.90 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:59.44 |
1:52.79 |
|
-6.65 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brooke Jennings |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Emily McArthur |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:23.99 |
1:27.25 |
|
+3.26 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:42.52 |
1:41.21 |
|
-1.31 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:22.24 |
1:23.40 |
|
+1.16 |
2 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:28.23 |
1:24.76 |
|
-3.47 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elisabeth Carver |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:25.36 |
1:25.87 |
|
+0.51 |
2 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:38.80 |
1:30.86 |
|
-7.94 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hayley Scholes |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:55.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 2:12.00 | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:30.43 |
1:30.95 |
|
+0.52 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:26.64 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:40.00 |
1:35.83 |
|
-4.17 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:20.18 |
1:14.77 |
|
-5.41 |
2 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:19.61 |
1:20.12 |
|
+0.51 |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:20.68 |
1:21.21 |
|
+0.53 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:54.23 |
1:46.10 |
|
-8.13 |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
NT |
2:18.40 |
|
npt |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:43.63 |
1:42.14 |
|
-1.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:35.98 |
1:39.77 |
|
+3.79 |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.70 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.47 |
47.58 |
|
+3.11 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brooke Jennings |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
43.37 |
41.19 |
|
-2.18 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
38.41 |
35.15 |
|
-3.26 |
4 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
37.15 |
37.91 |
|
+0.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
39.34 |
41.61 |
|
+2.27 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
40.48 |
40.96 |
|
+0.48 |
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.40 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 47.70 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Milburn |
King'f Scar |
45.97 |
40.09 |
|
-5.88 |
6 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
47.14 |
40.23 |
|
-6.91 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Knowles |
King'f Scar |
1:01.92 |
55.03 |
|
-6.89 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Luka Buric |
King'f Scar |
50.48 |
47.81 |
|
-2.67 |
5 |
Ryan Olega |
King'f Scar |
55.00 |
52.11 |
|
-2.89 |
7 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
1:00.20 |
52.65 |
|
-7.55 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
William Ascough |
King'f Scar |
38.62 |
39.84 |
|
+1.22 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
32.70 |
31.85 |
|
-0.85 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
43.08 |
42.08 |
|
-1.00 |
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:44.00 | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:02.00 | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
2:59.01 |
2:49.23 |
|
-9.78 |
4 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
3:06.08 |
3:06.77 |
|
+0.69 |
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:57.00 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 2:10.00 | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:21.88 |
1:21.64 |
|
-0.24 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luka Buric |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:27.75 |
1:26.65 |
|
-1.10 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:20.32 |
1:19.90 |
|
-0.42 |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:18.59 |
1:22.39 |
|
+3.80 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:30.32 |
1:29.82 |
|
-0.50 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
2:01.60 |
1:51.66 |
|
-9.94 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:35.27 |
1:33.94 |
|
-1.33 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:36.60 |
1:39.58 |
|
+2.98 |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.60 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 54.20 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Yau |
King'f Scar |
54.53 |
49.66 |
|
-4.87 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Knowles |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
41.90 |
41.88 |
|
-0.02 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Gostling |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
38.00 |
39.65 |
|
+1.65 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
35.12 |
35.15 |
|
+0.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
36.70 |
37.69 |
|
+0.99 |
Event 209 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.50 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
37.21 |
38.35 |
|
+1.14 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
47.95 |
43.56 |
|
-4.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
47.86 |
45.09 |
|
-2.77 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brooke Jennings |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
36.05 |
35.06 |
|
-0.99 |
8 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
34.06 |
36.00 |
|
+1.94 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
37.40 |
37.56 |
|
+0.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Yau |
King'f Scar |
43.30 |
41.23 |
|
-2.07 |
5 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
45.02 |
42.97 |
|
-2.05 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
31.39 |
31.11 |
|
-0.28 |
3 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
35.70 |
32.80 |
|
-2.90 |
5 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
32.17 |
33.09 |
|
+0.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
39.53 |
40.51 |
|
+0.98 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
34.54 |
35.52 |
|
+0.98 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Wood |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Allison Ascough |
King'f Scar |
45.57 |
46.20 |
|
+0.63 |
Event 210 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.00 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.00 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Gostling |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Ascough |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:49.49 |
1:23.52 |
|
-25.97 |