|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:45.00 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:38.00 |
1:37.80 |
|
-0.20 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:17.77 |
1:16.31 |
|
-1.46 |
5 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:16.64 |
1:17.48 |
|
+0.84 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:17.24 |
1:17.54 |
|
+0.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:21.17 |
1:30.15 |
|
+8.98 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:04.99 |
1:06.45 |
|
+1.46 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
59.85 |
1:00.27 |
|
+0.42 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:52.00 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:25.00 |
1:19.82 |
|
-5.18 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ella Adrian |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.30 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
48.03 |
45.58 |
|
-2.45 |
6 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
48.45 |
|
-1.55 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
52.25 |
49.30 |
|
-2.95 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
NT |
59.18 |
|
npt |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
40.05 |
38.75 |
|
-1.30 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
41.26 |
41.12 |
|
-0.14 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
44.98 |
46.82 |
|
+1.84 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
33.94 |
34.65 |
|
+0.71 |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 56.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
52.73 |
55.54 |
|
+2.81 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
50.04 |
47.82 |
|
-2.22 |
2 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
47.67 |
48.47 |
|
+0.80 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
54.99 |
53.50 |
|
-1.49 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
41.18 |
42.86 |
|
+1.68 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
41.71 |
41.59 |
|
-0.12 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
46.73 |
46.04 |
|
-0.69 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.27 |
41.30 |
|
+1.03 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
49.39 |
48.30 |
|
-1.09 |
2 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
44.00 |
49.22 |
|
+5.22 |
Event 106 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:54.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:56.36 |
|
npt |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:26.34 |
1:20.48 |
|
-5.86 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:30.00 |
1:31.05 |
|
+1.05 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:12.85 |
1:11.28 |
|
-1.57 |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:24.27 |
1:22.47 |
|
-1.80 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:18.21 |
1:21.58 |
|
+3.37 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:04.68 |
1:07.37 |
|
+2.69 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:20.22 |
1:22.76 |
|
+2.54 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:58.00 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 2:12.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:19.47 |
1:21.61 |
|
+2.14 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:06.95 |
1:08.84 |
|
+1.89 |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.20 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 58.30 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
NT |
56.59 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
49.13 |
51.52 |
|
+2.39 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
36.14 |
|
+0.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
52.05 |
48.39 |
|
-3.66 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
38.95 |
41.20 |
|
+2.25 |
10 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
41.02 |
42.77 |
|
+1.75 |
14yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.66 |
36.42 |
|
+1.76 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.88 |
44.96 |
|
-0.92 |
Event 109 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 54.30 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
57.12 |
|
+2.12 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:03.69 |
1:04.03 |
|
+0.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
1:03.73 |
1:03.91 |
|
+0.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
53.59 |
52.49 |
|
-1.10 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
36.59 |
38.44 |
|
+1.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
37.29 |
38.24 |
|
+0.95 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kevin Pickering |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
Event 110 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.50 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:33.10 |
1:32.14 |
|
-0.96 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:41.80 |
1:49.93 |
|
+8.13 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:19.93 |
1:21.23 |
|
+1.30 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:32.65 |
1:32.21 |
|
-0.44 |
4 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:33.61 |
1:35.73 |
|
+2.12 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:23.26 |
1:26.91 |
|
+3.65 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:25.68 |
1:33.70 |
|
+8.02 |
5 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:30.20 |
1:34.66 |
|
+4.46 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
1:30.00 |
1:35.75 |
|
+5.75 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:55.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 2:12.00 | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Beatrice Evans |
Pocklington |
NT |
2:04.99 |
|
npt |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:31.61 |
1:29.78 |
|
-1.83 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:18.16 |
1:17.70 |
|
-0.46 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:56.42 |
1:57.83 |
|
+1.41 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Vivianna Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:16.48 |
1:19.59 |
|
+3.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:14.99 |
1:22.15 |
|
+7.16 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:07.37 |
1:13.12 |
|
+5.75 |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:49.47 |
1:51.14 |
|
+1.67 |
2 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:52.74 |
1:56.51 |
|
+3.77 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:19.32 |
1:25.47 |
|
+6.15 |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.70 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
44.22 |
43.36 |
|
-0.86 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
57.02 |
59.50 |
|
+2.48 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
35.39 |
37.13 |
|
+1.74 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
57.65 |
1:02.41 |
|
+4.76 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
36.12 |
38.28 |
|
+2.16 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Vivianna Mayman |
Pocklington |
34.93 |
36.57 |
|
+1.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
41.97 |
42.22 |
|
+0.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
40.63 |
41.14 |
|
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
32.90 |
34.57 |
|
+1.67 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katherine Weld |
Pocklington |
34.69 |
36.14 |
|
+1.45 |
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.40 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 47.70 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
41.07 |
39.01 |
|
-2.06 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
42.83 |
42.88 |
|
+0.05 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
43.25 |
|
+1.25 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Baines |
Pocklington |
NT |
52.12 |
|
npt |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
33.75 |
35.23 |
|
+1.48 |
5 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
34.70 |
35.30 |
|
+0.60 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
35.98 |
|
+0.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
38.68 |
37.50 |
|
-1.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
37.35 |
39.69 |
|
+2.34 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
31.39 |
31.97 |
|
+0.58 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
27.38 |
27.76 |
|
+0.38 |
5 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
27.50 |
28.14 |
|
+0.64 |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
27.47 |
28.14 |
|
+0.67 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brenton Mayman |
Pocklington |
29.37 |
30.11 |
|
+0.74 |
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:44.00 | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:02.00 | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
3:00.47 |
3:02.17 |
|
+1.70 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Vivianna Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:51.72 |
2:58.00 |
|
+6.28 |
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:57.00 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 2:10.00 | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:26.03 |
1:22.92 |
|
-3.11 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:28.79 |
1:29.82 |
|
+1.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:31.53 |
1:33.62 |
|
+2.09 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:12.39 |
1:14.72 |
|
+2.33 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:05.93 |
1:07.39 |
|
+1.46 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
1:47.05 |
1:45.71 |
|
-1.34 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:22.13 |
2:12.34 |
|
-9.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:26.04 |
1:35.88 |
|
+9.84 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:44.17 |
1:47.83 |
|
+3.66 |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.60 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 54.20 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
48.35 |
43.40 |
|
-4.95 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.10 |
38.77 |
|
+2.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
47.37 |
45.85 |
|
-1.52 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
55.85 |
54.06 |
|
-1.79 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
34.02 |
34.50 |
|
+0.48 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Wragg |
Pocklington |
39.76 |
37.59 |
|
-2.17 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
29.64 |
30.40 |
|
+0.76 |
8 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
30.70 |
32.15 |
|
+1.45 |
Event 209 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.50 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Beatrice Evans |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
41.12 |
40.16 |
|
-0.96 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
32.41 |
34.33 |
|
+1.92 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
36.33 |
37.20 |
|
+0.87 |
8 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
39.36 |
40.14 |
|
+0.78 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.26 |
46.81 |
|
+1.55 |
12yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
32.03 |
32.80 |
|
+0.77 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Vivianna Mayman |
Pocklington |
31.69 |
33.03 |
|
+1.34 |
10 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
32.36 |
33.74 |
|
+1.38 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
36.83 |
37.42 |
|
+0.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
35.62 |
36.42 |
|
+0.80 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
36.25 |
37.18 |
|
+0.93 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Weld |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Katherine Weld |
Pocklington |
29.28 |
30.34 |
|
+1.06 |
Event 210 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.00 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.00 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:44.63 |
|
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
1:58.38 |
|
+8.38 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:29.32 |
1:30.65 |
|
+1.33 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:09.74 |
1:09.48 |
|
-0.26 |