|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:45.00 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:28.10 |
1:29.70 |
|
+1.60 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
1:26.79 |
1:20.94 |
|
-5.85 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:02.54 |
1:02.57 |
|
+0.03 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:52.00 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:28.13 |
1:24.81 |
|
-3.32 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.30 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
46.33 |
47.99 |
|
+1.66 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
40.14 |
40.56 |
|
+0.42 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
37.73 |
37.49 |
|
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
32.82 |
35.10 |
|
+2.28 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk WH |
39.14 |
37.03 |
|
-2.11 |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 56.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
57.84 |
59.66 |
|
+1.82 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
54.82 |
52.31 |
|
-2.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
54.29 |
58.12 |
|
+3.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
45.28 |
45.29 |
|
+0.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
52.05 |
50.48 |
|
-1.57 |
5 |
Madeleine Kellow |
Thirsk WH |
54.40 |
54.13 |
|
-0.27 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
42.26 |
41.70 |
|
-0.56 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
46.89 |
48.32 |
|
+1.43 |
3 |
Milly Barron |
Thirsk WH |
51.82 |
49.33 |
|
-2.49 |
Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:10.00 | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
2:40.96 |
2:47.51 |
|
+6.55 |
Event 106 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:42.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:54.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
1:40.00 |
1:39.19 |
|
-0.81 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
1:29.76 |
1:27.12 |
|
-2.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Erin Haslam |
Thirsk WH |
1:41.85 |
1:31.81 |
|
-10.04 |
8 |
Madeleine Kellow |
Thirsk WH |
1:41.29 |
1:37.45 |
|
-3.84 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:07.66 |
1:08.44 |
|
+0.78 |
6 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:15.33 |
1:11.92 |
|
-3.41 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
1:23.91 |
1:20.78 |
|
-3.13 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:58.00 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 2:12.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
1:27.21 |
1:28.44 |
|
+1.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:07.62 |
1:14.97 |
|
+7.35 |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 51.20 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 58.30 | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
47.50 |
46.35 |
|
-1.15 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
46.93 |
47.85 |
|
+0.92 |
9 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
52.75 |
53.61 |
|
+0.86 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
42.45 |
44.42 |
|
+1.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
50.80 |
45.19 |
|
-5.61 |
6 |
Madeleine Kellow |
Thirsk WH |
52.88 |
51.04 |
|
-1.84 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Haslam |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
35.06 |
36.79 |
|
+1.73 |
5 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
36.34 |
37.85 |
|
+1.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Milly Barron |
Thirsk WH |
41.00 |
41.24 |
|
+0.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
44.83 |
44.41 |
|
-0.42 |
Event 109 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 54.30 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Barlow |
Thirsk WH |
47.07 |
49.22 |
|
+2.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
54.06 |
54.25 |
|
+0.19 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
47.61 |
47.00 |
|
-0.61 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk WH |
45.22 |
47.45 |
|
+2.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Finlay Saunders |
Thirsk WH |
37.18 |
38.18 |
|
+1.00 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
40.53 |
42.34 |
|
+1.81 |
Event 110 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.50 | 1:38.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Almack |
Thirsk WH |
1:46.66 |
1:49.78 |
|
+3.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Carys Hudson |
Thirsk WH |
1:47.90 |
1:43.68 |
|
-4.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
1:50.00 |
1:36.87 |
|
-13.13 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Erin Haslam |
Thirsk WH |
2:03.13 |
1:53.32 |
|
-9.81 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Madeleine Kellow |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:55.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 2:12.00 | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:18.79 |
1:19.19 |
|
+0.40 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:21.07 |
1:23.17 |
|
+2.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
1:15.13 |
1:17.21 |
|
+2.08 |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
1:55.00 |
1:56.34 |
|
+1.34 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
1:29.12 |
1:33.25 |
|
+4.13 |
4 |
Ethan Barlow |
Thirsk WH |
1:50.58 |
1:55.65 |
|
+5.07 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:52.52 |
2:03.52 |
|
+11.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
1:50.00 |
1:51.04 |
|
+1.04 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Walker |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk WH |
1:40.00 |
1:44.30 |
|
+4.30 |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.70 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
42.42 |
42.74 |
|
+0.32 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
35.02 |
36.81 |
|
+1.79 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
36.75 |
37.14 |
|
+0.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk WH |
34.73 |
35.40 |
|
+0.67 |
3 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk WH |
35.75 |
36.17 |
|
+0.42 |
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.40 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 47.70 | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
William Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
39.86 |
40.18 |
|
+0.32 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
31.96 |
32.66 |
|
+0.70 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
39.83 |
41.52 |
|
+1.69 |
6 |
Ethan Barlow |
Thirsk WH |
39.72 |
42.64 |
|
+2.92 |
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
33.99 |
34.56 |
|
+0.57 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
39.97 |
39.21 |
|
-0.76 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
33.42 |
33.29 |
|
-0.13 |
6 |
Charlie Wright |
Thirsk WH |
33.67 |
35.71 |
|
+2.04 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk WH |
28.42 |
28.66 |
|
+0.24 |
12 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
28.65 |
28.86 |
|
+0.21 |
16 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk WH |
29.54 |
29.75 |
|
+0.21 |
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 4:12.00 | 3:44.00 | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 4:30.00 | 4:02.00 | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
3:31.90 |
3:24.10 |
|
-7.80 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
2:48.66 |
2:49.62 |
|
+0.96 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
3:03.23 |
3:05.06 |
|
+1.83 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
3:37.03 |
3:24.53 |
|
-12.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk WH |
2:53.61 |
3:00.28 |
|
+6.67 |
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:57.00 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 2:10.00 | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
11yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
1:34.65 |
1:33.19 |
|
-1.46 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
1:21.68 |
1:23.75 |
|
+2.07 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk WH |
1:17.30 |
1:13.39 |
|
-3.91 |
3 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:10.33 |
1:14.65 |
|
+4.32 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:12.00 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 2:30.00 | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
1:44.00 |
1:43.12 |
|
-0.88 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:30.61 |
1:33.42 |
|
+2.81 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
1:50.00 |
1:48.38 |
|
-1.62 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Molly Malone |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 49.60 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 54.20 | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
42.89 |
41.75 |
|
-1.14 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
36.52 |
40.03 |
|
+3.51 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Mayger |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
47.41 |
47.98 |
|
+0.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
36.08 |
36.85 |
|
+0.77 |
15yrs & Over Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk WH |
31.67 |
32.12 |
|
+0.45 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Skelton |
Thirsk WH |
37.88 |
37.33 |
|
-0.55 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connor Malone |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 42.50 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Erin Barron |
Thirsk WH |
43.75 |
44.15 |
|
+0.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk WH |
38.33 |
38.32 |
|
-0.01 |
13yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
31.62 |
33.09 |
|
+1.47 |
11 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
31.07 |
33.78 |
|
+2.71 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Milly Barron |
Thirsk WH |
34.44 |
35.17 |
|
+0.73 |
9 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
37.49 |
37.77 |
|
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk WH |
33.28 |
33.43 |
|
+0.15 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Crompton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.00 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.00 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
1:43.49 |
1:41.49 |
|
-2.00 |
10yrs Championships
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
Thirsk WH |
1:30.04 |
1:25.27 |
|
-4.77 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:40.77 |
1:43.74 |
|
+2.97 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Cowling |
Thirsk WH |
1:37.51 |
1:39.08 |
|
+1.57 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlie Wright |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Skelton |
Thirsk WH |
1:20.80 |
1:15.87 |
|
-4.93 |