Splits
|
||||||||
Jack Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:39.48 |
|
-14.50 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.39 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.13 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.84 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:52.75 |
|
-13.63 | ||||
Regan Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.96 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:14.72 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.11 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.70 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:33.52 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.59 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:08.50 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:35.44 |
|
+3.15 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.34 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.00 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:20.94 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.54 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:38.23 |
|
-5.88 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:43.78 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.94 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Megan Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.61 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.05 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:52.44 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.10 |
|
+2.14 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.33 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Holly Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.33 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.38 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:56.06 |
|
-5.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.47 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Bartholomew Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:29.00 |
|
+4.82 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.46 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.14 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.31 |
|
-5.21 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:32.56 |
|
-4.62 | ||||
Maisie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.03 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.22 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:39.78 |
|
-12.43 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:48.21 |
|
+3.27 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.49 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:39.63 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.47 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:31.61 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.49 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.34 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Emily Collingwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.16 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.76 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Leonie Collingwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:14.99 |
|
-4.20 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.01 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:44.06 |
|
-6.26 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:23.92 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.38 |
|
+2.57 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.38 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Lucy Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.18 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:34.68 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 51.63 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:51.62 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:25.05 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.80 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.50 |
|
+4.78 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:35.42 |
|
-4.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.32 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.53 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Alex Goldberg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.36 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.60 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.44 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.50 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Ailis Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:16.78 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.65 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:22.83 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.91 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:09.00 |
|
-2.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.66 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Lola Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.21 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.31 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.28 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.09 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:11.37 |
|
+4.31 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:37.26 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.16 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Roisin Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.93 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.40 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:18.28 |
|
+2.20 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:50.43 |
|
+8.49 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.25 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Katy Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:05.62 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.17 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.53 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 34.04 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.70 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Lara Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:25.53 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.57 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Ruby Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.37 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.26 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Timothy Heng |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:10.36 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:49.86 |
|
+5.58 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.79 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.18 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.89 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Olivia Large |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:34.78 |
|
-7.61 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:39.13 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:38.62 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.20 |
|
+4.85 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:32.73 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Grace Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.00 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.00 |
|
-5.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.39 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Eliza Loftus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.60 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.55 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 51.09 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.88 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Eleanor Mackinnon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:22.73 |
|
-3.17 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.53 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:27.53 |
|
+7.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:37.01 |
|
-4.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.65 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:25.49 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.03 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Euan Mackinnon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.40 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 59.86 |
|
+3.69 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.59 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 47.99 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:46.18 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.24 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:46.47 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.52 |
|
+5.96 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:56.74 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.65 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Connie Mounsey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.58 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:06.15 |
|
+5.43 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.54 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:25.50 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 30.87 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Agnes Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:25.24 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:15.48 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.65 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:00.34 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.99 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Amelia Plumridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
George Plumridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:32.98 |
|
-6.91 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.30 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.42 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.37 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Anna Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.20 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.78 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:33.16 |
|
-7.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.17 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.00 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Ryan Powers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.62 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.23 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.81 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.15 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.65 |
|
-6.37 | ||||
Aida Rahmany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.25 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:36.03 |
|
-4.77 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 34.72 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Harry Rook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.48 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.75 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.75 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.03 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.84 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
George Speight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:06.63 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.31 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:00.00 |
|
-8.27 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:26.17 |
|
-6.35 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.94 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:38.82 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.72 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:35.50 |
|
-13.54 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.45 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.15 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Georgia Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:28.60 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.70 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.22 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:05.60 |
|
+3.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.04 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
William Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:09.30 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:53.20 |
|
-4.62 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.51 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.50 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.20 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Charlotte Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:25.07 |
|
-3.45 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.14 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.20 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.00 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.74 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:22.38 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.72 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:56.86 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:37.30 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.81 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.05 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.77 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:19.30 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:26.90 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Hallie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.81 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.74 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:43.30 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:02.19 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.24 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Roxie Twidale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.51 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:26.31 |
|
-2.29 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:34.86 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.28 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.61 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Isabelle Walby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Lucy Weldon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.63 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.41 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.76 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.93 |
|
+4.81 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.13 |
|
+1.25 |