Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 50.66 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:32.48 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.65 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:45.47 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:53.04 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.69 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Alexandra Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:15.42 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.61 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.21 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:18.48 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.01 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:47.02 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.41 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.96 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Lauren Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:16.96 |
|
+2.89 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:08.61 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.88 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 31.81 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Harry Butterworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:04.00 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 33.00 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 29.00 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:11.00 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:19.00 |
|
-4.84 | ||||
Georgina Calvert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.91 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:09.20 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.78 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:15.17 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:53.01 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.86 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Dak Cappleman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Amy Corcoran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:09.25 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Atlanta Dowkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.47 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.82 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Holly Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:50.00 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.97 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:30.00 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:37.42 |
|
+3.18 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 51.94 |
|
-4.78 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:20.00 |
|
+19.98 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.64 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
James Draper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:50.00 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.00 |
|
+8.13 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.50 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 50.00 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.00 |
|
+15.75 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:50.00 |
|
+16.28 | ||||
Madison Elder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:25.12 |
|
-8.43 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.06 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.99 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:31.00 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.95 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Holly Franklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.63 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:04.51 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.81 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:15.22 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.63 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Milly Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.00 |
|
-5.19 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
-5.93 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.38 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Alisa Guerin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Eric Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:34.74 |
|
-5.09 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.72 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.91 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:50.35 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.99 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.60 |
|
+2.85 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:42.26 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Owen Hobkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:06.95 |
|
-8.16 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.19 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:31.51 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:09.26 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 34.40 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:17.01 |
|
-3.20 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.16 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 31.32 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:15.08 |
|
-5.07 | ||||
Bryan Hogg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:30.91 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.10 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.51 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:41.41 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 48.81 |
|
+2.88 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:50.50 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Chloe Holloway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:24.94 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:11.57 |
|
+2.63 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:20.44 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:20.44 |
|
+5.60 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:46.29 |
|
+16.87 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:31.42 |
|
+8.11 | ||||
Emily Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.24 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.77 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.28 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:06.13 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:37.45 |
|
+3.30 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.60 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Luke Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 30.80 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:05.50 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Megan Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:25.06 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.45 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:37.42 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:36.94 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.48 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Eleanor Kirby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.14 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.74 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:03.00 |
|
-5.04 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.25 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Angus Leckonby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:03.25 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:36.87 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.63 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 39.49 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:26.65 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:19.05 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Paolo Messenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 59.84 |
|
-5.71 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 45.41 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Samuel Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:05.17 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:36.37 |
|
+3.23 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.26 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:21.87 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.62 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Marcus Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:02.38 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 33.64 |
|
+3.90 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 28.46 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.43 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Bess Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.37 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.24 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:42.45 |
|
-4.46 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:35.00 |
|
+3.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.04 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:50.25 |
|
+4.15 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.89 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Jack Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.32 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.32 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.62 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.69 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.00 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Loretta Nolan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sam Race |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:25.00 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.46 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.40 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.71 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.13 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:38.16 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Bea Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 59.50 |
|
-8.93 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 55.00 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Lani Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:08.42 |
|
-5.24 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 49.05 |
|
-5.12 | ||||
Lily Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.83 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.00 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:52.75 |
|
+3.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 55.00 |
|
+5.89 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:03.00 |
|
+6.17 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 45.72 |
|
+3.84 | ||||
Maisy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:23.83 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.81 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.74 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.78 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.91 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:52.47 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.40 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Ryan Souter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:38.82 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.77 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.34 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:45.95 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.75 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
-12.26 | ||||
Saphire Tingle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:20.00 |
|
-19.61 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:05.00 |
|
-9.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:00.00 |
|
-13.28 | ||||
Isabelle Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 57.99 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:34.83 |
|
+3.95 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.82 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:39.19 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.63 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Rhionne Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:29.26 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:07.16 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.65 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.22 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 36.08 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.03 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Caitlin Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.74 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:09.72 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:16.51 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:41.31 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:28.93 |
|
+2.81 | ||||
Matthew Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:53.91 |
|
-37.41 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.87 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.24 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.65 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:59.25 |
|
-25.29 |