Splits
|
||||||||
Evie Almack |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.84 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:40.00 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.50 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:46.66 |
|
+3.12 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ethan Barlow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.07 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.58 |
|
+5.07 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.72 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Erin Barron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 54.82 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 52.75 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.75 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Milly Barron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.82 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.00 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.44 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Rachel Carney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.75 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:53.61 |
|
+6.67 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.28 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Oliver Cowling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:50.00 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.97 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.41 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:37.51 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Amy Crompton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:15.13 |
|
+2.08 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.73 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:29.12 |
|
+4.13 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.96 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.52 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.04 |
|
-4.77 | ||||
William Dale-Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.86 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.89 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:43.49 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Oscar Fenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Erin Haslam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:41.85 |
|
-10.04 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:03.13 |
|
-9.81 | ||||
Carys Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.29 |
|
+3.83 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:29.76 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.93 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:47.90 |
|
-4.22 | ||||
Madeleine Kellow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 54.40 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:41.29 |
|
-3.84 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 52.88 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Connor Malone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:02.54 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 32.82 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:40.96 |
|
+6.55 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:07.62 |
|
+7.35 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.53 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 28.65 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:10.33 |
|
+4.32 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Molly Malone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:28.13 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.89 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:15.33 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.06 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.07 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.02 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:03.23 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 31.07 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
Millie Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.26 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.66 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.34 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:18.79 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.75 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:48.66 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:30.61 |
|
+2.81 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.62 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Oliver Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:28.10 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.33 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 54.06 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:52.52 |
|
+11.00 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.83 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:40.77 |
|
+2.97 | ||||
Ryan McVay Campbell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Harvey Mercer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Finlay Saunders |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.14 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 37.18 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Charlie Shepherd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.73 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:27.21 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.42 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:21.68 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.08 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Matthew Skelton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 29.54 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.30 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.88 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Philip Skelton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 28.42 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 31.67 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:20.80 |
|
-4.93 | ||||
Felicity Stockdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.28 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.45 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.42 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:31.90 |
|
-7.80 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:44.00 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.33 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Lucy Summers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:23.91 |
|
-3.13 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.83 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:37.03 |
|
-12.50 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:50.00 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.49 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Max Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:26.79 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.14 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.61 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.99 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:34.65 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Melissa Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.05 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.80 |
|
-5.61 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:50.00 |
|
-13.13 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlie Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.22 |
|
+2.23 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
+4.30 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.67 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |